Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Franc Ambre FRA 2.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
2 Ianni Beatrice ITA 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
3 Costard Manon FRA 4.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/11.25
4 Rohrer Irena AUT 1.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/12.00
5 Krueger Geena GER 4.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
6 Botas Medem Sandra ESP 4.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
7 Jansson Elin SWE 1.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
8 Shorten Danielle GBR 3.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
9 Caruso Silvia ITA 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
10 Pajni Maria Luisa ITA 1.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/13.00
11 Hoikkanen Emilia FIN 0.50/55/12.00
12 Trinidad-Florentino Yaneris BEL 5.00/55/13.00
13 Shevkunova Alisa RUS 3.50/55/13.00
14 Rauchenwald Tina AUT 2.50/55/13.00
15 Köstenberger Ramona AUT 2.00/55/13.00
15 Wroblewska Justyna POL 2.00/55/13.00
17 Christoforou Christina CYP 1.50/55/13.00
18 Mateo-Florentino Ana BEL 2.50/34
19 Volk Franka Maria GER 0.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Cambray Iris FRA 8820 8670
2 Aynaud Marion FRA 7260 7760
3 Caruso Silvia ITA 6790 6840
4 Pajni Maria Luisa ITA 5440 5440
5 Wroblewska Justyna POL 5280 5050
6 Rauchenwald Tina AUT 3680 3370
7 Hoikkanen Emilia FIN 3810 2910
8 Rohrer Irena AUT 3190 2880
9 Shorten Danielle GBR 3170
10 Volk Franka Maria GER 3140
11 Krueger Geena GER 1900
12 Costard Manon FRA 1460
13 Köstenberger Ramona AUT 820
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Francke Lisa SWE 44.70 51.70
2 Rauchenwald Tina AUT 45.60 49.50
3 Costard Manon FRA 45.80 46.70
4 Pajni Maria Luisa ITA 43.70 45.70
5 Shorten Danielle GBR 43.20 41.20
6 Hoikkanen Emilia FIN 42.60
7 Krueger Geena GER 39.50
8 Köstenberger Ramona AUT 31.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Descuns Sacha FRA 3.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75
2 Dailland Thibaut FRA 2.50/58/11.25 2.25/58/10.75
3 Winter Frederick GBR 2.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/10.75
4 Kolman Martin CZE 4.00/58/11.25 5.00/58/11.25
5 Efverstrom Daniel SWE 3.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25
6 Efverstrom Johan SWE 2.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25
7 Earl James GBR 3.00/58/11.25 3.50/58/11.25
8 SARANTIS Grigoris GRE 3.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
9 Spinelli Luca ITA 3.00/58/11.25 1.00/58/11.25
10 Quera Costa Claudi ESP 2.00/58/11.25 4.50/58/12.00
11 Wheldrick Dominic GBR 2.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/12.00
12 Schipner Bojan GER 3.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/12.00
13 Oliver William GBR 2.00/58/11.25
14 BELIAKOU Herman BLR 2.00/58/11.25
15 Ribeiro Santos Joao Pedro POR 5.00/58/12.00
16 Hadjikyriacos Kyriacos CYP 4.50/58/12.00
17 Sukhotin Dmitry RUS 4.00/58/12.00
18 D'Alberto Lorenzo ITA 3.00/58/12.00
19 PINTO BIESCAS Marcel ESP 2.50/58/12.00
20 Ballon Pierre FRA 2.00/58/12.00
20 Vos Danny NED 2.00/58/12.00
22 Swoboda Matthias AUT 1.50/58/12.00
22 VIKSTROM Oskar SWE 1.50/58/12.00
24 Noguera Vergés Lluís ESP 1.00/58/12.00
25 Kolman Zdenek CZE 4.00/58/13.00
26 Rönkkö Pietari FIN 3.50/58/13.00
27 Mill Botella Pau ESP 2.50/58/13.00
28 Kazek Dawid POL 1.50/58/13.00
29 Muzic Feruccio CRO 5.50/58/14.25
30 Mahomedy Cassim RSA 5.50/37
31 Antonsen Christer NOR 1.50/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ballon Pierre FRA 6500 11660
2 BELIAKOU Herman BLR 10210 10990
3 Poteau Alexandre FRA 10840 10840
4 Dailland Thibaut FRA 7850 10180
5 Earl James GBR 8140 9020
6 D'Alberto Lorenzo ITA 7150 8930
7 Kolman Zdenek CZE 9480 8560
8 Forrest Richard GBR 6620 7740
9 Kazek Dawid POL 6310 7340
10 Wheldrick Dominic GBR 6850 5900
11 Noguera Vergés Lluís ESP 7080 5710
12 Kolman Martin CZE 10210 3860
13 Vos Danny NED 6060
14 Efverstrom Daniel SWE 5860
15 Spinelli Luca ITA 5490
16 VIKSTROM Oskar SWE 5180
17 Schipner Bojan GER 4800
18 Sukhotin Dmitry RUS 4660
19 Oliver William GBR 4220
20 Mill Botella Pau ESP 2540
21 PINTO BIESCAS Marcel ESP 2340
22 Swoboda Matthias AUT 1620
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Schipner Bojan GER 65.40 66.90
2 Efverstrom Daniel SWE 61.90 62.40
3 Kolman Martin CZE 60.40 61.70
4 Spinelli Luca ITA 59.50 60.90
5 D'Alberto Lorenzo ITA 57.00 55.70
6 Vos Danny NED 54.80 54.70
7 Noguera Vergés Lluís ESP 53.10 54.70
8 Ballon Pierre FRA 54.30 54.60
9 Oliver William GBR 53.40 53.80
10 BELIAKOU Herman BLR 57.10 52.80
11 VIKSTROM Oskar SWE 53.60 51.80
12 Dailland Thibaut FRA 54.00 50.10
13 Antonsen Christer NOR 53.00
14 Brännström Markus SWE 52.70
15 Swoboda Matthias AUT 52.20
16 PINTO BIESCAS Marcel ESP 51.90
17 Earl James GBR 50.30
18 Sukhotin Dmitry RUS 49.20
19 Mill Botella Pau ESP 46.00
20 Wheldrick Dominic GBR 35.10