Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
0 Adriaensen Kate BEL 2.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25
0 Bennett Danyelle USA 5.50/55/12.00
0 DE MEDRANO TIANA Cristina ESP 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
0 Dodd Breanne CAN 0.50/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
1 Carl Louise DEN 0.00/34 0.00/34 0.00/34
1 Lammi Laura FIN 2.00/55/12.00 0.00/34 0.00/34
1 NIGHTINGALE Mandy USA 1.50/55/11.25 4.00/55/12.00 0.00/34
1 Smith Brooke CAN 0.00/34 2.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/14.25
2 Ross De Siegert Megan NZL 0.00/34 2.50/55/12.00 0.00/34
3 Hirosawa Saaya JPN 3.50/55/16.00 0.00/34 0.00/34
4 Kamiya Harue JPN 0.00/34 4.00/55/16.00 0.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
0 Adriaensen Kate BEL 5400 5580 4330
0 DE MEDRANO TIANA Cristina ESP 4410 4090 2750
0 Dodd Breanne CAN 2860 2790 3930
0 Lammi Laura FIN 4490 5220 5060
0 NIGHTINGALE Mandy USA 7460 6660 3750
0 Ross De Siegert Megan NZL 5110 6070 4860
1 Carl Louise DEN 0 0 0
1 Smith Brooke CAN 0 0 0
3 Hirosawa Saaya JPN 0 0 0
4 Bennett Danyelle USA 0
4 Kamiya Harue JPN 0 0 0
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
0 Adriaensen Kate BEL 40.60 44.40 42.00
0 Carl Louise DEN 42.50 44.50 45.90
0 DE MEDRANO TIANA Cristina ESP 38.40 42.10
0 Dodd Breanne CAN 39.50 40.30 41.10
0 Hirosawa Saaya JPN 36.60 38.80 39.20
0 Kamiya Harue JPN 29.30 31.20 33.20
0 NIGHTINGALE Mandy USA 43.70 45.90 45.90
0 Ross De Siegert Megan NZL 42.30 43.60 44.90
0 Smith Brooke CAN 36.90 40.30 41.30
1 Lammi Laura FIN 32.10 35.90 0.00
4 Bennett Danyelle USA 0.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
0 Ambrosi Sandro MEX 2.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25 3.50/58/12.00
0 Asher Thomas GBR 1.00/58/10.75 5.00/58/11.25
0 Asher William GBR 2.50/58/10.75
0 Correa J. Santiago COL 0.50/58/12.00 0.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
0 Critchley Stephen GBR 1.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
0 Finlayson Trent CAN 0.50/58/10.75 1.00/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.75
0 Magnowski Kole CAN 3.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
0 Mayling George GBR 1.50/58/13.00 2.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
0 Mcmillan Ryan NZL 1.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00
0 Pavur Taylor USA 2.00/58/11.25 0.50/58/11.25 1.00/58/11.25
0 Priekulis Brad AUS 1.50/58/11.25 0.50/58/12.00
0 Ronaldson Bradley CAN 1.50/58/13.00 6.00/58/13.00
0 SCOTT Tyler USA 1.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/12.00
0 Sharman Jonathan GBR 5.00/58/12.00 0.50/58/11.25 5.00/58/12.00
0 Trapp Ian USA 2.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75
1 Dodd Ryan CAN 0.00/37 0.00/37 0.00/37
1 Mcdonald Haywood USA 0.00/34 6.00/55/16.00 3.50/55/13.00
2 Fitts Ryan USA 0.00/37 0.00/37 0.00/37
2 Moreno De Carlos Alvaro ESP 5.50/58/12.00 0.00/37 2.50/58/13.00
2 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 2.00/58/10.75 0.00/37 1.50/58/10.75
3 Korsar Niklas SWE 0.00/37 0.00/37 0.00/37
3 Sharman Damien GBR 0.00/37 0.00/37
4 Brage Nicklas SWE 0.00/37 0.00/37
5 Böttcher Nick GER 3.00/58/10.75 0.00/37 3.00/58/11.25
5 Caldwell Allen USA 0.00/37 0.00/37 0.00/37
5 Galinowski Jan POL 0.00/37
6 Krzywinski Mateusz POL 0.00/37 0.00/37 0.00/37
7 Siegert C. Esteban COL 0.00/37 5.00/58/12.00 0.00/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
0 Ambrosi Sandro MEX 2540 2820 5400
0 Critchley Stephen GBR 5440 6720 8020
0 Dodd Ryan CAN 9160 570 9890
0 Mcdonald Haywood USA 5640 3400 2440
0 Pavur Taylor USA 6790 3810 5800
0 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 6080 8730 6410
0 Siegert C. Esteban COL 4570 5780 3310
1 Finlayson Trent CAN 0 0 0
1 Magnowski Kole CAN 0 0 0
1 Mayling George GBR 7290 6530 0
1 Priekulis Brad AUS 0 0
2 Fitts Ryan USA 0 0 0
2 Mcmillan Ryan NZL 0 0 0
2 Sharman Jonathan GBR 0 0 0
2 Trapp Ian USA 0 0
3 Korsar Niklas SWE 3560 3150 0
3 Moreno De Carlos Alvaro ESP 0 0 0
3 Sharman Damien GBR 0 0
4 Asher William GBR 0
4 Brage Nicklas SWE 0 0
4 SCOTT Tyler USA 0 0
5 Böttcher Nick GER 0 0 0
5 Caldwell Allen USA 1750 0 0
5 Correa J. Santiago COL 0 0 0
5 Galinowski Jan POL 0
5 Ronaldson Bradley CAN 0 0
6 Asher Thomas GBR 0 0
6 Krzywinski Mateusz POL 0 0 0
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
0 Ambrosi Sandro MEX 41.90 40.70 45.90
0 Asher Thomas GBR 63.50 41.60
0 Böttcher Nick GER 60.20 62.10 58.70
0 Brage Nicklas SWE 49.20 37.40 51.00
0 Caldwell Allen USA 45.60 44.80 48.20
0 Correa J. Santiago COL 41.50 44.30 45.10
0 Critchley Stephen GBR 59.70 64.70 62.90
0 Dodd Ryan CAN 64.80 67.90 67.60
0 Fitts Ryan USA 66.30 56.70 61.00
0 Galinowski Jan POL 35.90 39.30 40.80
0 Korsar Niklas SWE 49.50 50.40 50.80
0 Krzywinski Mateusz POL 44.40 47.20 46.50
0 Magnowski Kole CAN 53.60 59.40 57.80
0 Mayling George GBR 38.20 44.40 45.00
0 Mcdonald Haywood USA 27.80 31.90 32.70
0 Moreno De Carlos Alvaro ESP 54.80 55.00 54.90
0 Pavur Taylor USA 44.80 44.40 46.30
0 Sharman Damien GBR 62.30 64.50 0.00
0 Siegert C. Esteban COL 55.70 57.40 57.20
0 Vangen Henrik NOR 36.20 38.60 39.70
0 Ward Russ USA 32.40 36.90 38.00
1 Finlayson Trent CAN 0.00 0.00 0.00
1 Priekulis Brad AUS 0.00 0.00
2 Mcmillan Ryan NZL 0.00 0.00 0.00
2 Sharman Jonathan GBR 45.80 45.00 0.00
2 Trapp Ian USA 0.00 0.00
4 Asher William GBR 0.00
4 SCOTT Tyler USA 0.00 0.00
5 Ronaldson Bradley CAN 0.00 0.00
5 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 56.90 54.80 0.00