Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Benjamin Eleanor GBR 2.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/12.00
1 Bennett Anne USA 2.00/52/13.00
1 Fields Mariah USA 2.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00
1 Grathwohl Taylor USA 1.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
1 Greenwood Jane USA 3.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
1 Jones Alana USA 0.00/52/13.00 0.50/52/13.00
1 Jones Lynda USA 1.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
1 Mclain Landrie USA 1.00/49/13.00
1 Shevkunova Alisa RUS 4.50/55/11.25 0.50/55/10.75 4.00/55/11.25
1 Westerlund Sara SWE 3.50/55/12.00
2 Adriaensen Kate BEL 2.50/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
2 Grathwohl Allyson USA 3.00/52/14.25 4.00/52/14.25
2 Grathwohl Bailey USA 1.50/55/13.00 4.50/55/13.00
3 Bennett Danyelle USA 2.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25 3.50/55/11.25
3 Parker Caroline USA 3.00/55/14.25 0.00/55/14.25
4 Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra BLR 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
4 Jones Adelaide USA 2.00/52 6.00/52
5 Grathwohl Abbi USA 3.50/55/12.00 0.00/55/11.25
6 Greenwood Brittany USA 3.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Adriaensen Kate BEL 7520 6550
1 Benjamin Eleanor GBR 2490 3870
1 Bennett Anne USA 3200
1 Fields Mariah USA 2530
1 Grathwohl Allyson USA 3820 3460
1 Westerlund Sara SWE 740
2 Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra BLR 6980 7200
2 Grathwohl Taylor USA 3550 1860
3 Grathwohl Abbi USA 4590 4030
3 Grathwohl Bailey USA 3170 3210
4 Greenwood Brittany USA 2880 3520
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Benjamin Eleanor GBR 34.60 36.40
1 Bennett Anne USA 9.70
1 Daulton Riley USA 41.60 43.70
1 Grathwohl Taylor USA 37.30 36.70
1 Westerlund Sara SWE 28.70 29.50
2 Fields Mariah USA 39.60 38.70 38.30
2 Francke Lisa SWE 45.50 43.70 47.20
2 Grathwohl Bailey USA 31.50 32.10
3 Adriaensen Kate BEL 45.60 44.90
4 Greenwood Brittany USA 43.20 44.30
5 Grathwohl Abbi USA 38.70 36.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Bloyer Vittorio USA 5.00/52 3.00/52
1 Fenton Corey USA 1.50/58/16.00
1 Grau Mitch USA 4.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/12.00
1 Greenwood Samuel USA 3.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
1 Howerton Robert USA 4.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/13.00
1 Kostenberger Claudio AUT 1.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25 5.00/58/11.25
1 Sharman Jonathan GBR 4.00/55/12.00
1 Sledge John USA 3.00/52 2.00/52
1 Winter Frederick GBR 4.50/58/10.25
2 Bloyer Justin USA 2.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
2 Parker Cullen USA 4.50/58/13.00 1.00/58/11.25
2 Rogerson Doug USA 2.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/14.25
2 Stadlbaur Benjamin SUI 0.50/58/10.25 3.50/58/10.75 1.50/58/10.75
3 Garcia Taylor USA 5.00/58/10.75
3 Peterson Dustin USA 4.00/58/13.00
4 Broussard Andre USA 0.50/58/14.25 2.00/58/13.00
4 Poole Thomas GBR 2.50/58/10.75 5.00/58/11.25
5 Outram Luke GBR 1.50/58/10.75 4.00/58/11.25
6 Spavin Harry GBR 5.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
7 Basic Carlo AUT 4.50/58/13.00 3.00/58/13.00
999 Greenwood Scott USA 0.50/55/11.25 3.50/55/11.25
999 Scott (37259034) Chad USA 4.00/55/10.75 1.00/55/10.25 4.00/55/10.75
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Grau Mitch USA 2440 1450
1 Greenwood Samuel USA 5960 4540
1 Outram Luke GBR 5770 7740
2 Peterson Dustin USA 3650 1460
2 Spavin Harry GBR 5260 3450
3 Basic Carlo AUT 4900 3700
3 Poole Thomas GBR 3260 3010
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Garcia Taylor USA 65.20
1 Grau Mitch USA 39.50 42.90
1 Greenwood Samuel USA 54.90 56.80
1 Kostenberger Claudio AUT 65.40 59.90 64.50
1 Singleton Chris GBR 44.00 45.90 46.80
2 Critchley Stephen GBR 58.40 60.10
2 Poole Thomas GBR 50.60 50.50
3 Basic Carlo AUT 57.80
3 Outram Luke GBR 56.40 57.80
4 Peterson Dustin USA 44.10
5 Spavin Harry GBR 54.20 52.10