Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
6 Amblard Charlotte FRA 1.00/52/14.25 4.00/52 1.00/52/14.25
10 Wolfisberg Ladina SUI 0.50/25 3.00/25 3.50/25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
2 Fäh Julie SUI 1.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/14.25 1.25/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
7 Creissels Rosalie FRA 0.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
8 Paturel Lena SUI 4.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
9 Wolfisberg Emma SUI 1.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25
10 Wolfisberg Kirsi SUI 1.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/18.25 3.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
6 Grobet Pernelle SUI 1.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Franc Ambre FRA 1.50/55/10.75 1.50/55/10.75 4.50/55/11.25
2 Welter Claire-Lise FRA 0.00/55/10.75 2.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/11.25
3 Metcalfe Jaime NZL 3.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/11.25
4 Krueger Geena GER 2.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 4.50/55/11.25
5 Gay Jenna FRA 0.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
2 Jaquier Valerie SUI 4.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00 5.50/55/13.00
5 Cabri Christine SUI 4.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00
7 Prot-Faverial Sophie FRA 5.00/52 5.00/52 5.00/52
8 Mcdonnell Simone SUI 3.50/34 4.00/49 1.50/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Marchevet Cecile FRA 2.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
3 Tapiero Marie Blanche ESP 4.50/52/14.25 1.00/52/12.00 2.50/52/14.25
4 Ranson Sylvie FRA 2.00/52/14.25 2.00/52/13.00 1.50/52/14.25
6 De Peic Sibyl SUI 0.50/52/16.00 4.00/52/16.00 5.00/52/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
7 Wolfisberg Alois SUI 4.50/52 4.00/52 4.50/52
8 Wolfisberg Tullio SUI 2.50/46 4.00/46 3.00/49
9 Alexander Zane RSA 5.00/40 3.00/46 4.00/25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Fäh Nicolas SUI 1.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/14.25
3 Nohra Nabil SUI 2.00/55/16.00 1.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
4 Wolfisberg Janni SUI 1.00/55/14.25 0.00/37 2.00/55/14.25
5 Mathet Karl SUI 2.00/55/16.00 5.00/52 1.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
8 Cogne Alexis SUI 3.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25
9 Barenghi Jean SUI 4.50/58/12.00 1.00/58/11.25 0.50/58/14.25
10 Cogne Tancredi SUI 4.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00
13 Spedicato Thomas FRA 0.00/58/14.25 4.00/58/16.00 2.00/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Vigezzi Enzo FRA 6.00/58/10.75 4.50/58/10.75 1.50/58/10.75
6 Stadlbaur Vincent SUI 2.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25
7 Sauvat Theodore ESP 1.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
2 Sourty Marc FRA 3.50/58/11.25 5.00/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.75
3 Baroni Alexis FRA 2.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75 1.50/58/10.75
4 Jamin Roland FRA 1.50/58/10.75 3.00/58/11.25 3.50/58/11.25
5 Kakorych Konstantin SUI 4.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/11.25
11 Amblard Gaël FRA 1.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00
12 Cheyroux Olivier SUI 4.00/58/16.00 2.00/58/14.25 1.00/58/14.25
14 Desfond Gregoire FRA 1.50/37 1.50/37 2.00/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Cesinski Pierre SUI 2.00/55/10.75 1.50/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.75
2 Deleage Nicolas FRA 1.50/55/10.75 1.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/10.75
3 Cabri Thomas SUI 5.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/10.75 2.00/55/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Draux Philippe FRA 1.50/55/10.75 4.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/10.75
2 Alexander Robbie RSA 1.50/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
3 Perez Claude SUI 3.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
4 Ducrot Nicolas FRA 3.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
5 Barnoin Hugues FRA 1.50/55/11.25 5.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
6 Petit Jean-Bruno FRA 3.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
7 Anguenot Lionel FRA 3.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
8 Marillier Régis FRA 1.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/12.00
9 Marchevet Thomas FRA 2.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
10 Roul Bernard FRA 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
11 Faverial Jerome FRA 1.50/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00
12 Baudouin Pierre-François FRA 4.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
13 Clemencon Guillaume FRA 4.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00
14 Oubelaid Djamel MAR 2.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/14.25 1.50/55/12.00
15 Mathet Hubert SUI 2.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/16.00 2.50/55/14.25
16 Wolfisberg François SUI 3.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Limbrick Alan GBR 3.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
2 Reybier Philippe FRA 1.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00
3 Cortey Guy FRA 0.50/37 0.00/55/13.00 5.00/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Magnin Jean-Paul SUI 0.50/52/12.00 1.50/52/12.00 1.00/52/12.00
2 Clerc Pierre SUI 1.50/52/14.25 3.50/52/14.25 4.50/52/14.25