Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Dobbertin Jessie USA 2.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
1 Harrison Leza USA 4.00/49/13.00 3.50/49/12.00
1 Koenig Mary USA 4.00/52/14.25 5.50/52/14.25
1 Lee Molly GBR 5.00/55/16.00 5.00/55/16.00
1 Nutt Katie GBR 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
1 Rosendahl Weeraya THA 4.50/55/18.25 4.00/55/14.25
1 Stopnicki Hannah CAN 4.00/52 0.00/52
1 Switzer Donna USA 3.00/49/16.00 2.00/49
2 Jonsson Emma SWE 5.00/52 3.00/22
2 Zarrate V. Manuela COL 1.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00
3 Chute Olivia CAN 4.50/55/16.00 1.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Font Martina MEX 2210 2490
1 Gay Anna USA 4540 5530
1 Harrison Leza USA 890 1520
1 Nutt Katie GBR 3310 3710
1 Robsham Lydie USA 4010 4280
2 Koenig Mary USA 1930 2740
2 Zarrate V. Manuela COL 2310
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Boskus Brooke USA 31.40 34.30
1 Chardin Nancy FRA 52.30 47.80
1 Koenig Mary USA 25.90 29.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Chico Matteo MEX 1.00/55/13.00
1 De Mello Michael POR 2.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
1 Eade Damien USA 3.00/49 1.00/49/16.00
1 Emmett Charlie GBR 2.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
1 Gibson Cody NZL 3.50/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00
1 Grau Mitch USA 5.00/55/12.00
1 Jonsson Magnus SWE 1.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
1 Morgan Mike USA 1.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25
1 Peckett Timothy GBR 1.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
1 Philips John GBR 3.00/52/13.00 3.00/52/13.00
1 Shaw Marc USA 5.50/55/10.75 0.50/55/10.25
1 Switzer Stan USA 2.50/49/12.00 4.00/49/12.00
1 Vanderschuyt John USA 5.00/58/18.25 4.00/58/13.00
1 Wenner Bill USA 1.00/22
1 Westlund Elliot SWE 2.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
2 Cardinal Jean-Luc CAN 0.50/55/13.00 5.00/22
2 Crossland Harrison GBR 3.00/49/14.25 5.00/49/14.25
2 Gibson Taine NZL 1.50/58/13.00 1.00/58/13.00
2 Macchi Dave USA 1.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/11.25
2 Szeezil Walter USA 3.50/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00
2 Westlund Charlie SWE 2.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/12.00
3 Chapman Greg USA 1.00/52/13.00 3.50/22
3 Eade Jaeden USA 4.00/49/16.00 4.00/49/16.00
3 Engel Jack NZL 2.50/58/14.25 0.50/58/13.00
3 Gibson Will NZL 1.50/58/14.25 1.00/58/12.00
4 Irving Bradley GBR 1.50/58/16.00 3.50/58/16.00
5 Stewart Hunter NZL 2.50/55/18.25 3.50/58/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Crossland Harrison GBR 1970 1760
1 Engel Jack NZL 3500 2800
1 Font Patricio MEX 9420 7600
1 Gibson Will NZL 1680 1580
1 Philips John GBR 1190
1 Switzer Stan USA 2120 2560
2 Eade Jaeden USA 1060 1060
2 Gibson Cody NZL 2870 2180
2 Stewart Hunter NZL 1390 1350
2 Zharnasek Aliaksei BLR 6870
3 Chico Matteo MEX 580 580
3 Gibson Taine NZL 2530 1830
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gibson Taine NZL 55.00 51.90
1 Gibson Will NZL 49.30 46.80
1 Grau Mitch USA 44.20 43.50
1 Jonsson Magnus SWE 37.30 40.70
1 Philips John GBR 26.20 25.30
1 Westlund Elliot SWE 32.40 31.60
2 Gibson Cody NZL 53.10 54.00
2 Westlund Charlie SWE 41.20 41.80
3 Stewart Hunter NZL 23.70 23.80