Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mezzetti Nina Maria ITA 2.00/55/18.25 3.00/49/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mezzetti Nina Maria ITA 1790 1680
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mezzetti Nina Maria ITA 14.90 14.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Rebecchini Penelope ITA 4.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
2 Burge Mara SUI 1.50/55/16.00 5.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Rebecchini Penelope ITA 2990 3650
2 Burge Mara SUI 1710 3190
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Rebecchini Penelope ITA 24.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Tagliati Greta ITA 3.50/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00
2 Buonopane Ginevra ITA 3.50/34 2.50/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Tagliati Greta ITA 5030 5340
2 Buonopane Ginevra ITA 3610 2800
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Buonopane Ginevra ITA 37.20 39.00
2 Tagliati Greta ITA 35.40 35.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Pajni Maria Luisa ITA 2.00/55/12.00 5.50/55/13.00
2 La Ganga Carlotta ITA 4.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Pajni Maria Luisa ITA 3870 4510
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Pajni Maria Luisa ITA 45.40 47.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gervasi Maria Teresa ITA 5.00/46 5.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gervasi Maria Teresa ITA 380 200
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Boldini Leonardo ITA 2.00/55/16.00 5.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Boldini Leonardo ITA 4050 3970
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Antoni Christian GER 2.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00
2 Motov Victor RUS 4.50/55/16.00 4.50/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25
3 Hanig Lorenzo GER 2.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/16.00
4 Trani Gabriele ITA 2.50/52 0.00/37 3.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Antoni Christian GER 910 990
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Antoni Christian GER 19.80 19.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Techoueyres Aris GRE 3.50/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00
2 Riolo Vincenzo ITA 0.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00
3 Marenzi Edoardo ITA 1.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00
4 Bisetti Bryan ITA 2.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/13.00
5 Astolfi Alessandro ITA 4.00/58/13.00 2.50/58/13.00 4.00/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Techoueyres Aris GRE 6360 4550
2 Marenzi Edoardo ITA 6290 1430
3 Bisetti Bryan ITA 4230 2610
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bisetti Bryan ITA 41.70 41.50
2 Marenzi Edoardo ITA 38.20 38.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Allais Carlo ITA 5.00/58/10.75 1.50/58/10.25
2 Luzzeri Matteo ITA 1.25/58/10.25 0.00/58/10.75 5.50/58/10.75
3 Bogne Jakob SWE 2.50/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75
4 Berio Edoardo ITA 4.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/11.25
5 Gustafson Thomas SWE 1.50/58/12.00 4.00/58/13.00 4.50/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Fortamps Olivier BEL 10480 9780 11160
2 Benatti Nicholas ITA 10060 9580 7260
3 Berio Edoardo ITA 6670 7400
4 Bogne Jakob SWE 550 3270
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 3
1 Berio Edoardo ITA 54.40 51.50
2 Bogne Jakob SWE 49.10 48.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Guralia Genadi GEO 0.50/55/10.25 3.00/55/10.75
2 Mariani Gabriele ITA 0.50/55/12.00 4.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/11.25
3 Motov Andrei RUS 4.00/37 2.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Guralia Genadi GEO 7230 9050
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Guralia Genadi GEO 49.60 53.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Palombo Stefano ITA 4.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/10.75 5.50/55/11.25
2 Rovetta Andrea ITA 4.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00
3 D'Abramo Angelo ITA 4.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25
4 Fiammenghi Alessandro ITA 4.00/55/14.25 5.00/37 4.00/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Luzzeri Fedele ITA 4.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
2 Tamanza Sergio ITA 3.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/13.00
3 Sabaini Roberto ITA 3.00/37 1.50/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Sabaini Roberto ITA 21.10 21.80