Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Owel Sabrina NED 2.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
2 Rolvers Lieke NED 4.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
3 Van Pul Fiona NED 0.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
4 Bergen, Van Eva NED 3.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25
4 Julsing Klaske NED 4.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25
6 Boekee Belinda NED 3.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25
7 Verwey Maisa NED 4.50/55/18.25 2.00/55/18.25
8 Korsten Charlotte NED 3.00/52 4.00/52
9 Bergen Van Sofie NED 2.50/52
10 Klein Hofmeijer Lena NED 5.00/49
11 Julsing Michelle NED 4.00/49
12 Korsten Astrid NED 3.50/49
13 Korsten Dominique NED 0.00/49
14 Smits Puck NED 1.00/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Rolvers Lieke NED 1710 3270
2 Bergen Van Sofie NED 770 1760
3 Hof Talisa NED 1610 1630
4 Van Pul Fiona NED 1640 1480
5 Korsten Dominique NED 870 980
6 Korsten Charlotte NED 830 860
7 Korsten Astrid NED 630 700
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Rolvers Lieke NED 27.90 29.20
2 Van Pul Fiona NED 17.10 18.60
3 Smits Puck NED 10.10 11.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hof Tycho NED 2.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25
2 School Freek NED 1.50/58/11.25 4.50/58/13.00
3 Julsing Hugo NED 0.00/58/13.00 3.50/58/14.25
4 Slabbers Frank NED 0.50/58/18.25 4.00/58/18.25
5 Kraakman Sven NED 3.50/58/18.25 1.50/58/18.25
6 Hof Pierre NED 2.00/52 1.00/55/18.25
7 Berg, Van Den Teun NED 2.50/52 4.50/49
8 Glind, Van Der Evert NED 4.00/58/14.25 4.50/22
9 Korsten Matthijs NED 4.00/22
10 Perdaen Roy NED 2.50/22
11 Westenberg Mark NED 2.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hof Tycho NED 3500 3150
2 Julsing Hugo NED 2530 2530
3 Kraakman Sven NED 1810 2330
4 Bergen, Van Ard NED 1210 2330
5 Korsten Matthijs NED 1230 2200
6 School Freek NED 1900 1450
7 Hof Pierre NED 780 700
8 Prick Guus NED 1430
9 Berg, Van Den Teun NED 260
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 School Freek NED 45.10 52.00
2 Berg, Van Den Teun NED 11.50 14.40
3 Korsten Matthijs NED 11.10 14.30
4 Hof Tycho NED 46.20