Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Haw Makayla USA 4.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00
2 Bonnemann Chiara GER 3.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
3 Lang Erika USA 5.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/12.00
4 Griffiths Stephanie AUS 1.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/14.25
5 Clegg Jacinta AUS 3.00/55/14.25 4.50/55/14.25
6 BURNS Teagan AUS 4.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
7 Mulach Bianca GER 3.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/14.25
8 Collicoat Olivia AUS 4.50/55/16.00 3.50/55/14.25
9 O'Connell Georgia NZL 2.00/55/16.00 4.50/55/14.25
10 Morgan Jenna USA 4.00/55/16.00 0.00/55/16.00
11 Mcdonald Jacqueline AUS 4.00/52 2.00/55/16.00
12 Harward Kayla AUS 0.00/52 3.00/55/16.00
13 Lochner Sarah AUS 2.00/52 4.00/55/18.25
14 Nicholson Allie USA 4.00/52 0.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Lang Erika USA 8580 8580
2 Mulach Bianca GER 5000 5100
3 Bonnemann Chiara GER 3370 5470
4 Morgan Jenna USA 3710 4160
5 Miller Katelyn AUS 3950 3470
6 O'Connell Georgia NZL 3080 4020
7 Griffiths Stephanie AUS 3530 3380
8 Simmonds Tayla AUS 2860 3480
9 Haw Makayla USA 2940 2830
10 Gay Anna USA 5720
11 Harward Kayla AUS 2440 3180
12 Clegg Jacinta AUS 2480 2240
13 BURNS Teagan AUS 2620 1430
14 Collicoat Olivia AUS 1270 2400
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Haw Makayla USA 38.70 42.00
2 Bonnemann Chiara GER 36.30 39.40
3 Griffiths Stephanie AUS 35.60 33.70
4 Lang Erika USA 32.50 30.50
5 O'Connell Georgia NZL 29.80 32.90
6 BURNS Teagan AUS 28.30 32.70
7 Harward Kayla AUS 27.70 28.40
8 Collicoat Olivia AUS 25.20 26.80
9 Mcdonald Jacqueline AUS 25.70 25.90
10 Collicoat Anthea AUS 20.30 20.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 King Alex NZL 1.00/58/11.25 4.50/58/12.00
2 Nicholson Zane USA 1.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/11.25
3 Baldwin Aaron NZL 2.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00
4 Briant Joshua AUS 5.50/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00
5 Miller Jason AUS 4.00/58/13.00 2.25/58/12.00
6 Mcmurray Callum AUS 3.00/58/13.00 3.00/58/12.00
7 Lang Nicholas USA 0.00/58/13.00 1.50/58/13.00
8 Zendler Tyce AUS 4.50/58/14.25 4.50/58/14.25
9 Mechler Dane USA 3.00/55/18.25 2.25/58/12.00
10 NATHANAIL Yiannis GRE 2.00/55/18.25 3.00/58/12.00
11 Jeude Craig AUS 2.50/55/18.25 2.00/58/12.00
12 Baldwin Ryan NZL 4.25/55/18.25 0.00/58/13.00
13 Sheldon Jack AUS 4.50/55/18.25 4.00/58/14.25
14 Trejo Romero Diego MEX 5.00/55/18.25 5.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Briant Joshua AUS 10340 9990
2 Lang Nicholas USA 5730 5640
3 Davis Archie AUS 2840 6120
4 Miller Jason AUS 5630 2640
5 Trejo Romero Diego MEX 2830 5330
6 DAVIS Charlie AUS 3810 3310
7 Zendler Tyce AUS 4270 2280
8 Baldwin Aaron NZL 3020 3160
9 Wallent Joshua AUS 3660 2380
10 Potts Adam AUS 1730 1940
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 King Alex NZL 45.90 50.30
2 Baldwin Ryan NZL 43.50 47.50
3 Briant Joshua AUS 43.50 46.90
4 Miller Jason AUS 45.20 42.50
5 Lang Nicholas USA 37.80 44.20
6 Wallent Joshua AUS 41.20 39.40
7 Davis Archie AUS 37.40 42.00
8 Baldwin Aaron NZL 31.50 47.30
9 Jeude Craig AUS 39.10 39.60
10 Wooderson Damon AUS 36.60 38.50
11 Zendler Tyce AUS 33.00 38.00
12 Mcmurray Callum AUS 43.10