Ski Caraibes Albertville SLALOM CUP
Ski Caraibes Albertville, 134 route de Fréterive 73220 Aiton 5-6 Jun 2021
Waterski
International competition
Code: 21FRA005


Event Details
Slalom L 3 Rounds
Slalom L 4 Rounds
Age group Europe & Africa
-10 -12 -14 -17 -21 35+ 45+ 55+ 65+ 70+ Open Pro

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Open
Limit 1
Deadline 31/05/2021
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers Yes
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
Chief Judge PARPETTE Daniele FRA
Assistant Chief Judge MEYLAN Olivier SUI
Homologator DARTIGUELONGUE Paulo FRA
Scorer FILLIATRE Helene FRA
Assistant Scorer ANGUENOT Muriel FRA
Judge ANGUENOT Muriel FRA
Judge MARILLIER Regis FRA
Judge MEYLAN Olivier SUI
Judge PARPETTE Daniele FRA
Judge PARPETTE Jean Yves FRA
Judge VIGEZZI Enzo FRA
CDriver ANGUENOT Lionel FRA
Driver ANGUENOT Leo FRA
Driver VIGEZZI Enzo FRA

Ski Caraibes Albertville
Country France
Code FRA7306
Area 134 route de Fréterive 73220 Aiton
Organizer
Name LETHEM
Phone +33785967879
Email skicaraibes@aol.com
Federation
Name Annie COITOU
Phone 0672992259
Email coitouannie@hotmail.com
Other
Towboat
Remarks Votre inscription sera validée sur EMS dès réception de votre règlement. Pour des questions d'organisation le règlement devra être effectué au plus tard 15 jours avant la compétition.


Competition Documents & Bulletins
Name Uploaded Type
  Start List Round 1 02/06/2021 19:24:14 Startlists
  Programme 02/06/2021 19:21:38 Bulletins
  Protocole sanitaire à signer imprimer et présenter à l'entrée du site 01/06/2021 13:57:39 Bulletins
  Infos 18/05/2021 06:48:12 Bulletins


Results Individual Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Jamin Roland FRA Open 5.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75 816.00 816.00 111.00
2 Nedeau Tanguy FRA -21 3.50/58/11.25 5.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25 3.50/58/11.25 752.00 752.00 105.50
2 Sauvat Theodore ESP Open 1.50/58/10.75 3.50/58/11.25 5.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/11.25 792.00 792.00 109.50
4 Cesinski Pierre SUI 45+ 5.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/10.75 2.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/10.75 988.89 988.89 104.50
5 Amblard Gael FRA 45+ 2.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 855.56 855.56 98.00
6 Anguenot Ines FRA -21 4.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 683.76 683.76 94.00
7 Arneodo Serge FRA 55+ 5.00/55/12.00 2.25/55/11.25 3.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00 948.11 948.11 98.25
8 Duplan Fribourg Tristan FRA -14 3.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/13.00 946.43 946.43 95.00
9 Cortes Emma FRA -17 2.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00 680.00 680.00 86.00
10 Amblard Charlotte FRA -17 4.50/55/14.25 3.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/14.25 640.00 640.00 82.00
11 Wolfisberg Tullio SUI -14 2.00/55/14.25 0.50/55/14.25 4.00/55/16.00 0.50/55/14.25 678.57 678.57 78.50
12 Dupanloup Salma SUI -14 0.50/52/14.25 4.50/52/14.25 3.00/52/14.25 1.50/52/14.25 723.21 723.21 73.50
13 Vigezzi Enzo FRA Open 1.00/58/10.25 0.50/58/10.75 1.00/58/10.25 880.00 880.00
14 Souci Benjamin FRA -17 4.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25 849.06 849.06
15 Anguenot Leo FRA Open 3.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25 720.00 720.00
16 Amblard Arthur FRA -21 5.00/58/12.00 5.00/58/12.00 1.00/58/11.25 688.00 688.00 103.00
17 Keusseoglou Alexis MON -21 2.50/58/13.00 4.50/58/12.00 4.50/58/12.00 648.00 648.00 100.50
18 Reybier Philippe FRA 55+ 0.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25 943.40 943.40
19 Desgrippes Hugo FRA -21 3.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00 0.50/58/12.00 632.00 632.00
20 Marillier Regis FRA 55+ 1.50/55/11.25 4.50/55/12.00 6.00/55/12.00 933.96 933.96 97.50
21 Barnoin Hugues FRA 55+ 2.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/12.00 5.50/55/12.00 943.40 943.40
22 Soyer Charles FRA Open 3.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00 5.00/58/13.00 624.00 624.00 99.00
23 Bertron Maya FRA 35+ 1.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00 3.25/55/12.00 633.72 633.72
24 Caux Valentin FRA Open 4.00/37 2.00/58/14.25 4.50/58/14.25 456.00 456.00 88.50
25 Ormond Richard SUI 45+ 5.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/13.00 655.56 655.56 89.50
26 Jaquier Valerie SUI 35+ 2.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00 723.68 723.68
27 Mathet Hubert SUI 55+ 3.00/55/13.00 4.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/13.00 735.85 735.85
28 Parpette Jean-Yves FRA 70+ 3.00/52/12.00 2.00/52/12.00 2.00/52/12.00 900.00 900.00
29 Chedal Emmie FRA -17 2.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25 540.00 540.00 81.00
30 Tapiero Marie Blanche ESP 55+ 1.50/52/13.00 2.50/52/13.00 4.50/52/14.25 770.00 770.00
31 Morel Melitine FRA -12 5.00/52 1.50/52/14.25 3.00/52/14.25 961.67 961.67 75.00
32 Wolfisberg Ladina SUI -14 1.00/52/14.25 0.50/52/14.25 3.50/52/16.00 660.71 660.71 73.00
33 Pidou Didier FRA 70+ 4.00/52 3.00/52 4.00/52 440.00 440.00
34 Nael Tessa FRA -10 3.00/40 1.00/43 3.00/40 606.56 606.56 43.00
35 Conte Lubin FRA -10 1.00/37 1.00/37 1.00/40 462.69 462.69
36 Sportich Thierry FRA 55+ 2.50/34 4.00/34 5.50/34
37 Mathet Karl SUI -21 3.50/58/13.00 3.50/58/13.00 536.00 536.00
38 Guy Laurent FRA 45+ 2.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 722.22 722.22 92.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Cesinski Pierre SUI 45+ 5.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/10.75 2.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/10.75 988.89 988.89 104.50
2 Amblard Gael FRA 45+ 2.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 855.56 855.56 98.00
3 Arneodo Serge FRA 55+ 5.00/55/12.00 2.25/55/11.25 3.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00 948.11 948.11 98.25
4 Reybier Philippe FRA 55+ 0.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25 943.40 943.40
5 Barnoin Hugues FRA 55+ 2.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/12.00 5.50/55/12.00 943.40 943.40
6 Marillier Regis FRA 55+ 1.50/55/11.25 4.50/55/12.00 6.00/55/12.00 933.96 933.96 97.50
7 Bertron Maya FRA 35+ 1.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00 3.25/55/12.00 633.72 633.72
8 Guy Laurent FRA 45+ 2.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 722.22 722.22 92.50
9 Ormond Richard SUI 45+ 5.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/13.00 655.56 655.56 89.50
10 Mathet Hubert SUI 55+ 3.00/55/13.00 4.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/13.00 735.85 735.85
11 Parpette Jean-Yves FRA 70+ 3.00/52/12.00 2.00/52/12.00 2.00/52/12.00 900.00 900.00
12 Pidou Didier FRA 70+ 4.00/52 3.00/52 4.00/52 440.00 440.00
13 Sportich Thierry FRA 55+ 2.50/34 4.00/34 5.50/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Cesinski Pierre SUI 45+ 5.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/10.75 2.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/10.75 988.89 988.89 104.50
2 Amblard Gael FRA 45+ 2.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 855.56 855.56 98.00
3 Arneodo Serge FRA 55+ 5.00/55/12.00 2.25/55/11.25 3.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00 948.11 948.11 98.25
4 Reybier Philippe FRA 55+ 0.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25 943.40 943.40
5 Marillier Regis FRA 55+ 1.50/55/11.25 4.50/55/12.00 6.00/55/12.00 933.96 933.96 97.50
6 Barnoin Hugues FRA 55+ 2.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/12.00 5.50/55/12.00 943.40 943.40
7 Bertron Maya FRA 35+ 1.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00 3.25/55/12.00 633.72 633.72
8 Ormond Richard SUI 45+ 5.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/13.00 655.56 655.56 89.50
9 Mathet Hubert SUI 55+ 3.00/55/13.00 4.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/13.00 735.85 735.85
10 Parpette Jean-Yves FRA 70+ 3.00/52/12.00 2.00/52/12.00 2.00/52/12.00 900.00 900.00
11 Pidou Didier FRA 70+ 4.00/52 3.00/52 4.00/52 440.00 440.00
12 Sportich Thierry FRA 55+ 2.50/34 4.00/34 5.50/34
13 Guy Laurent FRA 45+ 2.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 722.22 722.22 92.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Duplan Fribourg Tristan FRA -14 3.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/13.00 946.43 946.43 95.00
2 Wolfisberg Tullio SUI -14 2.00/55/14.25 0.50/55/14.25 4.00/55/16.00 0.50/55/14.25 678.57 678.57 78.50
3 Dupanloup Salma SUI -14 0.50/52/14.25 4.50/52/14.25 3.00/52/14.25 1.50/52/14.25 723.21 723.21 73.50
4 Morel Melitine FRA -12 5.00/52 1.50/52/14.25 3.00/52/14.25 961.67 961.67 75.00
5 Wolfisberg Ladina SUI -14 1.00/52/14.25 0.50/52/14.25 3.50/52/16.00 660.71 660.71 73.00
6 Nael Tessa FRA -10 3.00/40 1.00/43 3.00/40 606.56 606.56 43.00
7 Conte Lubin FRA -10 1.00/37 1.00/37 1.00/40 462.69 462.69
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Duplan Fribourg Tristan FRA -14 3.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/13.00 946.43 946.43 95.00
2 Wolfisberg Tullio SUI -14 2.00/55/14.25 0.50/55/14.25 4.00/55/16.00 0.50/55/14.25 678.57 678.57 78.50
3 Dupanloup Salma SUI -14 0.50/52/14.25 4.50/52/14.25 3.00/52/14.25 1.50/52/14.25 723.21 723.21 73.50
4 Morel Melitine FRA -12 5.00/52 1.50/52/14.25 3.00/52/14.25 961.67 961.67 75.00
5 Wolfisberg Ladina SUI -14 1.00/52/14.25 0.50/52/14.25 3.50/52/16.00 660.71 660.71 73.00
6 Nael Tessa FRA -10 3.00/40 1.00/43 3.00/40 606.56 606.56 43.00
7 Conte Lubin FRA -10 1.00/37 1.00/37 1.00/40 462.69 462.69
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Vigezzi Enzo FRA Open 1.00/58/10.25 0.50/58/10.75 1.00/58/10.25 880.00 880.00
2 Jamin Roland FRA Open 5.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75 816.00 816.00 111.00
3 Sauvat Theodore ESP Open 1.50/58/10.75 3.50/58/11.25 5.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/11.25 792.00 792.00 109.50
4 Nedeau Tanguy FRA -21 3.50/58/11.25 5.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25 3.50/58/11.25 752.00 752.00 105.50
5 Anguenot Leo FRA Open 3.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25 720.00 720.00
6 Souci Benjamin FRA -17 4.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25 849.06 849.06
7 Amblard Arthur FRA -21 5.00/58/12.00 5.00/58/12.00 1.00/58/11.25 688.00 688.00 103.00
8 Keusseoglou Alexis MON -21 2.50/58/13.00 4.50/58/12.00 4.50/58/12.00 648.00 648.00 100.50
9 Desgrippes Hugo FRA -21 3.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00 0.50/58/12.00 632.00 632.00
10 Soyer Charles FRA Open 3.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00 5.00/58/13.00 624.00 624.00 99.00
11 Mathet Karl SUI -21 3.50/58/13.00 3.50/58/13.00 536.00 536.00
12 Caux Valentin FRA Open 4.00/37 2.00/58/14.25 4.50/58/14.25 456.00 456.00 88.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Jamin Roland FRA Open 5.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75 816.00 816.00 111.00
2 Nedeau Tanguy FRA -21 3.50/58/11.25 5.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25 3.50/58/11.25 752.00 752.00 105.50
2 Sauvat Theodore ESP Open 1.50/58/10.75 3.50/58/11.25 5.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/11.25 792.00 792.00 109.50
4 Vigezzi Enzo FRA Open 1.00/58/10.25 0.50/58/10.75 1.00/58/10.25 880.00 880.00
5 Souci Benjamin FRA -17 4.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25 849.06 849.06
6 Anguenot Leo FRA Open 3.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25 720.00 720.00
7 Amblard Arthur FRA -21 5.00/58/12.00 5.00/58/12.00 1.00/58/11.25 688.00 688.00 103.00
8 Keusseoglou Alexis MON -21 2.50/58/13.00 4.50/58/12.00 4.50/58/12.00 648.00 648.00 100.50
9 Desgrippes Hugo FRA -21 3.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00 0.50/58/12.00 632.00 632.00
10 Soyer Charles FRA Open 3.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00 5.00/58/13.00 624.00 624.00 99.00
11 Caux Valentin FRA Open 4.00/37 2.00/58/14.25 4.50/58/14.25 456.00 456.00 88.50
12 Mathet Karl SUI -21 3.50/58/13.00 3.50/58/13.00 536.00 536.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Anguenot Ines FRA -21 4.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 683.76 683.76 94.00
2 Cortes Emma FRA -17 2.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00 680.00 680.00 86.00
3 Jaquier Valerie SUI 35+ 2.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00 723.68 723.68
4 Amblard Charlotte FRA -17 4.50/55/14.25 3.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/14.25 640.00 640.00 82.00
5 Chedal Emmie FRA -17 2.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25 540.00 540.00 81.00
6 Tapiero Marie Blanche ESP 55+ 1.50/52/13.00 2.50/52/13.00 4.50/52/14.25 770.00 770.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Anguenot Ines FRA -21 4.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 683.76 683.76 94.00
2 Cortes Emma FRA -17 2.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00 680.00 680.00 86.00
3 Amblard Charlotte FRA -17 4.50/55/14.25 3.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/14.25 640.00 640.00 82.00
4 Jaquier Valerie SUI 35+ 2.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00 723.68 723.68
5 Chedal Emmie FRA -17 2.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25 540.00 540.00 81.00
6 Tapiero Marie Blanche ESP 55+ 1.50/52/13.00 2.50/52/13.00 4.50/52/14.25 770.00 770.00