Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Moore Charlotte GBR 4.25/55/14.25 0.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
2 Carpenter Bryony GBR 1.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25
3 Carter Lucy GBR 2.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Colverd Jodie GBR 4.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00 3.50/55/16.00
2 FERRIS Alice GBR 4.50/49 4.50/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Winter Amelia GBR 3.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Winter Hilary GBR 2.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00 2.25/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
2 Clements Chantal GBR 5.50/55/14.25 1.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/14.25
3 Moore Jane GBR 0.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25
4 Stephenson Beverley GBR 4.00/55/18.25 5.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Rowland Matthew GBR 2.50/55/18.25 3.50/55/18.25 3.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Turp Benjamin GBR 3.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
2 Emmett Charlie GBR 5.50/55/18.25 2.00/55/14.25 0.00/52 4.50/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Poland Joel GBR 3.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
2 Dyson Harvey GBR 4.00/58/18.25 2.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Heath Calum GBR 1.50/58/11.25
2 Thompson Charlie GBR 5.50/58/13.00 2.00/58/13.00 2.50/58/12.00
3 Murphy Darren GBR 2.50/58/13.00 1.00/58/12.00 4.00/22
4 Thompson Ben GBR 0.50/58/13.00 2.50/58/13.00 0.50/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Winter Frederick GBR 5.00/58/10.75 5.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75
2 Schweigert Jurgen GER 3.50/58/11.25 0.00/58/13.00 5.50/58/12.00
3 Campbell Glenn GBR 3.00/58/11.25
4 North Bradley GBR 3.50/58/13.00 0.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Fisher Jodi GBR 4.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/10.75
2 Turp Vincent GBR 4.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
3 Brown Jay GBR 3.00/22 1.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Scott-Ely Stuart GBR 4.00/55/12.00
2 Allman Nick GBR 2.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 0.50/22
3 Peckett Timothy GBR 4.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
4 Thompson Chris GBR 3.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00
5 Stephenson Jeremy GBR 2.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00 3.50/22
6 Colverd Peter GBR 3.50/55/13.00 3.50/22
7 Poland Rob GBR 1.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/14.25
8 Kaye David GBR 4.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25 3.50/22 0.50/55/13.00
9 DAVIES Peter GBR 3.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25
10 Burridge Mark GBR 1.50/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25 5.00/55/16.00 2.50/55/18.25
11 Heath Kevin GBR 2.50/55/18.25 0.50/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25
12 Dyson Andrew GBR 4.50/22 2.00/55/18.25
13 Cox Russell GBR 4.00/52 2.50/22
14 Foley-Brickley Patrick GBR 4.00/49 3.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Waller John GBR 2.50/55/13.00 0.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00
2 Mattos Richard GBR 5.50/22 3.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
3 Winter Martin GBR 2.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Newby-Ricci Anthony GBR 5.00/22 3.00/22 1.50/52/14.25 1.50/52/14.25
2 Turp Carl GBR 4.00/22 5.50/22