Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Wroblewska Justyna POL 1.50/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25
2 Kazek Anna POL 1.50/55/14.25 5.00/55/16.00
3 Gogola Anna POL 2.50/55/18.25 3.25/55/16.00
4 Rutkowska Malgorzata POL 4.00/55/16.00 2.50/55/16.00
5 Wozniak Idalia POL 4.00/55/16.00 4.50/55/18.25
6 Szafranska-Rolak Justyna POL 3.00/55/16.00 4.50/55/18.25
7 Gogola Aleksandra POL 2.00/52
8 Cyl Ewelina POL 3.00/22
8 Grochowska Kinga POL 3.00/22
8 Kusiak Ada POL 3.00/22
8 Molenda Magdalena POL 3.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Kazek Anna POL 4550 3860
2 Wroblewska Justyna POL 4780 3710
3 Wozniak Idalia POL 2120 2580
4 Gogola Anna POL 1440 1710
5 Rutkowska Malgorzata POL 1380 1160
6 Gogola Aleksandra POL 860
7 Molenda Magdalena POL 740
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Gogola Anna POL 28.20 30.80
2 Rutkowska Malgorzata POL 32.80 30.60
3 Wozniak Idalia POL 26.90 26.00
4 Kazek Anna POL 21.70 20.60
5 Molenda Magdalena POL 22.40
6 Wroblewska Justyna POL 21.60
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Borysewicz Kamil POL 3.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00
2 Gruca Martin POL 1.50/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00
3 Kazek Dawid POL 0.50/58/14.25 1.00/58/12.00
4 Kowalczyk Krzysztof POL 1.00/58/12.00 0.50/58/12.00
5 Bernatowicz Krzysztof POL 1.50/58/12.00 5.25/58/13.00
6 Rytko Dariusz POL 5.00/58/16.00 5.50/58/16.00
7 Henry Herve POL 5.00/58/14.25 5.00/22
8 Rutkowski Jakub POL 3.50/58/13.00 2.50/22
9 Wiaderny Mikolaj POL 4.00/58/16.00 2.00/22
10 Puzynowski Piotr POL 4.50/58/14.25 1.50/22
11 Swietek Pawel POL 4.00/58/14.25 0.50/22
12 Gogola Wojciech POL 1.50/58/14.25 0.50/22
13 Naorniakowski Marek POL 3.50/58/16.00
14 Zawadzki Konrad POL 5.00/58/18.25
15 Zawadzki Erwin POL 3.00/58/18.25
16 Flisiak Michal POL 5.00/55/18.25
17 Kowalczyk Tadeusz POL 4.50/55/18.25
18 Sibicki Jakub POL 4.00/55/18.25
19 Andracki Dawid POL 2.00/55/18.25
20 Kochan Piotr POL 4.00/22
21 Kwapien Mariusz POL 3.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Kazek Dawid POL 5620 5800
2 Swietek Pawel POL 4510 4310
3 Pieczonka Bartosz POL 4010 3910
4 Bernatowicz Krzysztof POL 5940 3650
5 Gruca Martin POL 5000 3280
6 Galinowski Jan POL 2690 3230
7 Gogola Wojciech POL 3030 2740
8 Flisiak Michal POL 1500
9 Zawadzki Erwin POL 1120
10 Zasepa Michal POL 970
11 Szumski Seweryn POL 580
12 Borysewicz Kamil POL 460
13 Kubiak Mateusz POL 180
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Borysewicz Kamil POL 53.30 54.60
2 Bernatowicz Krzysztof POL 50.10 51.30
3 Galinowski Jan POL 48.70 50.90
4 Rutkowski Jakub POL 47.90 47.70
5 Krzywinski Mateusz POL 46.70 46.30
6 Andracki Dawid POL 44.10 43.40
7 Gruca Martin POL 40.00 42.80
8 Zawadzki Erwin POL 44.10 39.60
9 Szumski Seweryn POL 39.60
10 Swietek Pawel POL 38.10
11 Pieczonka Bartosz POL 36.70
12 Kazek Dawid POL 35.30
13 Gogola Wojciech POL 33.50
14 Zawadzki Konrad POL 27.40