Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gonzalez Josefa CHI 2.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/13.00
2 Espinal Trinidad CHI 3.00/49 1.50/49
2 Gonzalez Dominga CHI 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
3 Varas Emilia CHI 1.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Andai Andrea CHI 40 80
1 Andai Karen CHI 320
1 Gonzalez Dominga CHI 3340 3430
2 Gonzalez Josefa CHI 2840 2720
3 Varas Emilia CHI 690
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Kitzing Alejandro CHI 2.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/12.00
1 Krasniansky Nikolas CHI 3.00/49 2.50/52
1 Odvarko Daniel CZE 0.50/58/10.25 2.50/58/10.25
1 Piwonka Juan Luis CHI 5.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/13.00
1 Zohar Patricio ARG 1.50/58/13.00 4.00/58/13.00
2 Browne Jose CHI 4.50/58/18.25 4.00/58/16.00
2 Labra Martin CHI 4.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/14.25
2 Miranda Francisco CHI 2.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/12.00
2 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 4.50/58/10.75
3 Barrientos Santiago CHI 5.50/52 3.50/52
3 Llewellyn Dorien CAN 2.50/58/10.75 3.50/58/10.75
3 Rosenberg Ruben CHI 5.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/12.00
3 Tizza Vicente CHI 5.00/58/18.25 2.50/58/18.25
4 Ahumada Facundo ARG 4.50/52 2.00/58/18.25
4 Castro Pablo CHI 1.50/58/11.25 3.50/58/11.25
4 Schuenemann Jan CHI 4.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
5 Mustafa Artadi Mario Andres PER 1.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00
5 Ritter Robert CHI 2.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/14.25
6 Ahumada Rodrigo ARG 5.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00
6 Debarbieri Renato CHI 1.50/55/18.25
6 Giorgis Ignacio ARG 3.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/13.00
7 Alemparte Miguel CHI 0.50/55/18.25
7 Browne Bezanilla Pedro CHI 5.50/58/18.25 4.50/58/16.00
7 Browne Urrejola Pedro CHI 5.00/52 4.00/55/18.25
8 Garces Jaime CHI 0.50/49 5.00/52
8 Raab Matias CHI 1.50/58/13.00 4.50/58/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gonzalez Matias CHI 4880 3280
1 Llewellyn Dorien CAN 9410 10090
2 Giorgis Francisco ARG 3240 3380
2 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 8670
2 Zohar Patricio ARG 3820 3800
3 Ahumada Facundo ARG 870 1580
3 Giorgis Ignacio ARG 4480 5290
4 Labra Martin CHI 4760 4900
5 Browne Bezanilla Pedro CHI 1300 1300
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Barrientos Santiago CHI 14.60 12.60
1 Critchley Jack GBR 63.40
1 Giorgis Francisco ARG 18.30 20.20
2 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 63.30
2 Zohar Patricio ARG 40.20 39.30
3 Miranda Rodrigo CHI 61.80
4 Browne Jose CHI 16.90 16.20
4 Llewellyn Dorien CAN 59.70 59.50
5 Alemparte Miguel CHI 16.50 14.20
5 Mustafa Artadi Mario Andres PER 55.60
6 Botero R. Mateo COL 48.70
6 Giorgis Ignacio ARG 45.40 43.00
6 Tizza Vicente CHI 14.10 15.90
8 Asher Thomas GBR 45.60
9 Debarbieri Renato CHI 30.60 31.00
10 Browne Bezanilla Pedro CHI 12.90 12.60