Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Paturel Alizée SUI 2.00/55/18.25 2.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Arthur Nicole GBR 4.00/55/11.25 5.50/55/11.25 1.00/55/10.75 4.00/55/11.25
2 Nowlan Karina AUS 3.00/55/10.75 2.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/11.25
3 Welter Claire-Lise FRA 3.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
4 Reinstaller Irene ITA 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
5 Lucine Clementine FRA 0.00/55/10.75 4.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25
6 Mosti Marina ITA 2.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00
7 Amade Anais FRA 1.50/55/11.25 5.00/55/12.00
8 Adriaensen Kate BEL 5.25/55/12.00 4.50/55/13.00
9 DE MEDRANO TIANA Cristina ESP 4.50/55/12.00 4.50/55/13.00
10 Botas Medem Nadine ESP 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/13.00
11 Gay Jenna FRA 1.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/13.00
12 Botas Medem Sandra ESP 5.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00
13 Jaquier Valerie SUI 5.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
14 Detry Celine BEL 1.50/34 2.00/55/13.00
15 Chaves Alberich Elisabeth ESP 1.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
16 De Medrano Tiana Júlia ESP 0.50/55/13.00 0.00/55/16.00
17 DURISCH Karin SUI 1.50/55/18.25 3.00/55/16.00
18 Maindru Maud FRA 2.00/55/16.00 0.50/55/18.25
19 Mulkens Isabelle SUI 2.00/55/18.25 4.00/49
20 Collot Emilie SUI 1.50/52 4.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Fanti Yann SUI 0.50/55/14.25 1.00/55/16.00
2 Stadlbaur Vincent SUI 2.00/55/16.00 2.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Faisy Jean Baptiste FRA 2.25/58/10.75 5.50/58/10.75 3.50/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75
2 Allais Carlo ITA 3.00/58/10.75 5.00/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75
3 Morros Peyri Ivan ESP 5.00/58/10.75 3.50/58/11.25 5.00/58/11.25
4 Luzzeri Matteo ITA 2.00/58/10.75 4.00/58/10.75 4.00/58/11.25
5 Halt Frederic SUI 2.50/58/11.25 3.50/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.75
6 Ianni Fabio ITA 3.00/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75
7 Martin Patrice FRA 3.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/10.75 4.50/58/11.25
8 Laval Boris FRA 1.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/10.75 1.50/58/10.75
9 Collot Jeremie SUI 2.00/58/10.75 5.00/58/11.25
10 Oppenlander Ty USA 3.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/10.75
11 Kourliandsky Thomas FRA 2.00/58/10.75 0.50/58/11.25
12 Merlo Fabrizio ITA 3.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/10.75
13 Stadlbaur Clint BEL 4.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25
14 Ballus Roca Roger ESP 2.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/11.25
15 Perez Claude SUI 2.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/12.00
16 Raimundo Julien FRA 2.00/58/11.25 3.50/37
17 Jamin Roland FRA 5.00/58/12.00 0.50/58/11.25
18 Beaufils Julien FRA 0.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/12.00
19 Ballús Roca Jordi ESP 2.00/58/12.00 5.00/58/12.00
20 Alexander Robbie RSA 5.00/58/12.00 1.50/34
21 Sirera Pérez Alex ESP 4.00/58/12.00 0.00/58/13.00
22 Durisch Yannis SUI 3.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
23 Willers Aiden NZL 2.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00
24 Quera Costa Claudi ESP 2.50/58/13.00 2.50/58/12.00
25 Kozlovs Mihails LAT 2.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/14.25
26 Naef Serge SUI 2.50/58/12.00
27 Giacometti Sebastien SUI 2.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00
28 Lordier Baptiste FRA 2.00/58/12.00 1.50/37
29 Schweigert Jurgen GER 4.00/58/13.00 5.00/58/13.00
30 PATUREL Gilles SUI 3.50/58/13.00 4.00/58/13.00
31 Baroni Alexis FRA 0.50/58/13.00 2.50/58/13.00
32 Collot Maxime BEL 4.50/58/14.25 2.00/58/14.25
33 Giacone Carlo ITA 3.00/58/14.25 2.50/58/14.25
34 Dvorak Dan SUI 1.50/58/16.00 3.00/58/14.25
35 Camoletti Alexandre SUI 3.00/58/16.00 5.00/58/18.25
36 Fasel Christophe SUI 2.00/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Vázquez Valls Sergio Killian ESP 3.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 0.00/34
2 Seguin Thierry FRA 1.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/12.00
3 Speri Nicola ITA 1.25/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/12.00
4 Piana Giuseppe Luca ITA 1.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25
5 Ross Courtenay SUI 5.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/13.00
6 Leprince Philippe FRA 4.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
7 BAGGIOLI Marco GBR 1.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/13.00
8 Magnin Jean-Paul SUI 1.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/13.00
9 Marchiando Nicola ITA 3.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
10 Pizzocari Gerardo ITA 4.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/12.00
11 Pineiro Carlos ESP 4.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/12.00
12 Andronico Giovanni ITA 3.50/55/14.25 0.50/55/12.00
13 Maire Yves SUI 4.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/14.25
14 Mulder Sylvain FRA 0.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
15 Gagliardi Vittorio ITA 2.00/55/13.00 3.00/34
16 Seyfried Xavier SUI 3.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/13.00
17 Clerc Pierre SUI 1.50/55/14.25 1.50/55/13.00
18 Lopez Alexandre SUI 5.00/55/18.25 4.50/34