Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Scutt Emma GBR 0.50/55/18.25 2.00/55/18.25 3.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Allman Jemma GBR 2.50/55/13.00 4.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
2 BATES Sophie GBR 0.50/34 4.00/55/16.00 5.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Atkins Kelly GBR 0.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
2 Campbell Vicky GBR 5.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Atkins Kelly GBR 1060 1300
2 Campbell Vicky GBR 970 1220
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Campbell Vicky GBR 17.90 20.20
2 Atkins Kelly GBR 15.60 15.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Moore Jane GBR 1.50/55/14.25 5.50/55/14.25 4.25/55/14.25
2 Sizer Lorraine GBR 2.25/55/16.00 0.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
3 Boutle Yvonne GBR 2.00/49 4.00/49 2.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Sizer Lorraine GBR 1100 1040
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Sizer Lorraine GBR 28.20 29.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Maher Janina GBR 3.00/52/14.25 3.00/52/14.25 2.00/52/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Maher Janina GBR 2970 2660
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Maher Janina GBR 13.10 14.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Worship Carol GBR 2.00/49/16.00 4.00/49 2.25/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Worship Carol GBR 320 260
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Pollard Noah GBR 2.00/55/18.25 5.00/52 4.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Pollard Noah GBR 900 940
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Williams Ben GBR 2.00/22 2.00/52 2.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Williams Ben GBR 8.10 8.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Scutt Oli GBR 5.00/58/16.00 5.00/58/18.25 4.00/58/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Heath Calum GBR 1.50/58/11.25 3.50/58/11.25 4.50/58/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Heath Calum GBR 3000 5970
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Heath Calum GBR 51.10 50.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Schweigert Jurgen GER 3.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/12.00
2 Woodman Christopher GBR 5.00/58/14.25 2.00/58/13.00 2.00/58/13.00
3 Harrison Gavin GBR 0.00/40 2.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Hoile Robin GBR 5.00/55/16.00 1.50/55/14.25 0.50/55/16.00
2 Glassman Peter GBR 4.00/22 3.50/22 5.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
0 Glassman Peter GBR 13.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Wilkinson Jonathan GBR 2.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00
2 Marston Jeremy GBR 3.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
3 Atherton Paul GBR 4.50/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/13.00
4 Wells Richard GBR 1.50/37 3.00/22 5.00/55/14.25
5 Cox Russell GBR 5.00/55/16.00 3.50/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
6 Larkin Matthew GBR 4.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/16.00 2.50/55/18.25
7 Heath Kevin GBR 5.00/37 2.50/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Larkin Matthew GBR 20.00 20.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Waller John GBR 2.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00
2 Hammersley Paul GBR 0.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/14.25
3 Ragg Keith GBR 5.00/52 3.00/52 2.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hammersley Paul GBR 1170 1390
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hammersley Paul GBR 36.30 37.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Cohen Jonathan GBR 3.50/37 2.00/52/11.25 4.50/22
2 Newby-Ricci Anthony GBR 4.50/52/14.25 5.00/52/14.25 2.00/52/13.00