Australian Masters
Bridgewater (Bendigo), Vic 21-23 Jan 2022
Bridgewater (Bendigo), Vic 21-23 Jan 2022
Waterski
National competition
Code: 22AUS021
National competition
Code: 22AUS021
Event Details(Homologation Level Planned) | ||
---|---|---|
Slalom | L | 2 Rounds |
Tricks | L | 2 Rounds |
Jump | L | 2 Rounds |
Age group | Australia | |
O21 O35 O45 O55 O65 O70 O75 O80 O85 Open U10 U12 U14 U17 U21 |
Entries | |
---|---|
Type | Open |
Status | Registration Open |
Limit | Unlimited |
Deadline |
Divisions | No |
Open to foreign Skiers | Yes |
Cash Prize | Yes |
Jury Panel | ||
---|---|---|
Chief Judge | COLLICOAT Anthea | AUS |
Assistant Chief Judge | MORONEY Michael | AUS |
Scorer | APPLETON Pamela | AUS |
Assistant Scorer | ASHCROFT Rachelle | AUS |
Assistant Scorer | ATKINSON Kelly | AUS |
Assistant Scorer | BROWNE Tracey | AUS |
Assistant Scorer | CRISP Richard | AUS |
Assistant Scorer | SWEENEY Michelle | AUS |
Judge | ASHCROFT Callan | AUS |
Judge | ASHCROFT Rachelle | AUS |
Judge | ATKINSON Gabby | AUS |
Judge | ATKINSON Kelly | AUS |
Judge | BRAY Lee | AUS |
Judge | CAMERON Alister | AUS |
Judge | COLLICOAT Anthea | AUS |
Judge | CRISP Patrick | AUS |
Judge | CRISP Richard | AUS |
Judge | DENNIS Caitlin | AUS |
Judge | DENNIS Troy | AUS |
Judge | DROMEY Bradley | AUS |
Judge | EMMINS Leigh | AUS |
Judge | FAORO Jarrod | AUS |
Judge | FEISS Mardi | AUS |
Judge | HART Sam | AUS |
Judge | STEPHEN Craig | AUS |
Judge | WERNER Nicholas | AUS |
CDriver | MARTIN Glen | AUS |
Driver | DENNIS Troy | AUS |
Driver | SADDINGTON Mark | AUS |
Driver | SMITH Peter | AUS |
TechOff | HART Sam | AUS |
Bridgewater (Bendigo) | |
---|---|
Country | Australia |
Code | AUS3005 |
Area |
Organizer | |
---|---|
Name | Anthea Collicoat |
Phone | 0427845306 |
antheacollicoat@hotmail.com |
Federation | |
---|---|
Name | Bruce Cockburn |
Phone | 0417 401 462 |
bruce.cockburn6@gmail.com |
Other | |
---|---|
Towboat |
More info |
---|
Results Individual Classification
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Christie Jack | L | *AUS | Open | 42.9m | 43.3m | 824.32 | 18.30 | 43.30 | |
2 | Saddington Corey | L | *AUS | Open | 46.3m | DNS | 959.46 | 21.30 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Jump | Slalom | Tricks | Overall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ashcroft Callan | *AUS | Open | 1000.00 | 917.65 | 1000.00 | 2917.65 | 2917.65 | ||
2 | Christie Jack | *AUS | Open | 824.32 | 917.65 | 791.84 | 2533.81 | 2533.81 | ||
3 | Cosgriff Ben | *AUS | Open | 887.39 | 1000.00 | 406.12 | 2293.51 | 2293.51 | ||
4 | Bennett Thomas | *AUS | Open | 270.27 | 811.76 | 412.24 | 1494.27 | 1494.27 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Crisp Patrick | L | *AUS | Open | 4.50/58/12.00 | 3.50/58/11.25 | 1070.59 | 45.50 | 105.50 | |
2 | Cosgriff Ben | L | *AUS | Open | 2.50/58/12.00 | 0.50/58/11.25 | 1000.00 | 42.50 | 102.50 | |
3 | Sherry Joseph | L | *AUS | Open | 4.00/58/11.25 | 1.50/58/12.00 | 1082.35 | 46.00 | 97.50 | |
4 | Christie Jack | L | *AUS | Open | 3.00/58/12.00 | 1.50/58/12.00 | 917.65 | 39.00 | 97.50 | |
5 | Bennett Thomas | L | *AUS | Open | 2.50/58/13.00 | 4.50/58/13.00 | 811.76 | 34.50 | 94.50 | |
6 | Saddington Corey | L | *AUS | Open | 3.00/58/12.00 | DNS | 917.65 | 39.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ashcroft Callan | L | *AUS | Open | 4520 | 4900 | 1000.00 | 4900.00 | 4900.00 | |
2 | Crisp Patrick | L | *AUS | Open | 7460 | 3940 | 1522.45 | 7460.00 | 3940.00 | |
3 | Christie Jack | L | *AUS | Open | 3880 | 3710 | 791.84 | 3880.00 | 3710.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Butlin Lara | L | *AUS | Open | 30.8m | 32.9m | 1000.00 | 15.90 | 32.90 | |
2 | Moroney Layne | L | *AUS | Open | 32.3m | 32.8m | 993.71 | 15.80 | 32.80 | |
3 | Collicoat Anthea | L | *AUS | Open | 30.5m | 31.7m | 924.53 | 14.70 | 31.70 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Jump | Slalom | Tricks | Overall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Butlin Lara | *AUS | Open | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | 3000.00 | 3000.00 | ||
2 | Moroney Layne | *AUS | Open | 993.71 | 929.58 | 957.17 | 2880.46 | 2880.46 | ||
3 | Collicoat Anthea | *AUS | Open | 924.53 | 901.41 | 766.60 | 2592.54 | 2592.54 | ||
4 | Shaw Isabel | *AUS | Open | 591.19 | 929.58 | 773.02 | 2293.79 | 2293.79 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Butlin Lara | L | *AUS | Open | 2.50/55/13.00 | 5.50/55/13.00 | 1000.00 | 35.50 | 89.50 | |
2 | Shaw Isabel | L | *AUS | Open | 3.00/55/13.00 | 3.00/55/13.00 | 929.58 | 33.00 | 87.00 | |
3 | Collicoat Anthea | L | *AUS | Open | 2.00/55/13.00 | 2.00/55/13.00 | 901.41 | 32.00 | 86.00 | |
4 | Moroney Layne | L | *AUS | Open | 3.00/55/13.00 | 4.50/55/14.25 | 929.58 | 33.00 | 82.50 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moroney Layne | L | *AUS | Open | 3860 | 4470 | 957.17 | 4470.00 | 4470.00 | |
2 | Butlin Lara | L | *AUS | Open | 4670 | 4460 | 1000.00 | 4670.00 | 4460.00 | |
3 | Collicoat Anthea | L | *AUS | Open | 3580 | 3360 | 766.60 | 3580.00 | 3360.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Browne Matthew | L | *AUS | O21 | 3.00/58/18.25 | 5.00/58/18.25 | 17.00 | 17.00 | 77.00 | |
2 | Emmins Leigh | L | *AUS | O21 | 1.50/58/18.25 | 3.50/58/18.25 | 15.50 | 15.50 | 75.50 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Browne Matthew | L | *AUS | O21 | 2340 | 2780 | 2780.00 | 2780.00 | 2780.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Faoro Jarrod | L | *AUS | O35 | 37.6m | 36.4m | 1000.00 | 17.60 | 74.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Jump | Slalom | Tricks | Overall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Faoro Jarrod | *AUS | O35 | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | 3000.00 | 3000.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bray Lee | L | *AUS | O35 | 1.50/55/11.25 | 4.00/55/11.25 | 1250.00 | 40.00 | 197.50 | |
2 | Faoro Jarrod | L | *AUS | O35 | 2.00/55/12.00 | 3.50/55/13.00 | 1000.00 | 32.00 | 179.50 | |
3 | Werner Nicholas | L | *AUS | O35 | 2.50/55/16.00 | 3.00/55/14.25 | 656.25 | 21.00 | 155.50 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Faoro Jarrod | L | *AUS | O35 | 1810 | 530 | 1000.00 | 1810.00 | 2340.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martin Paul | L | *AUS | O45 | 5.00/55/16.00 | 5.00/49 | 23.00 | 23.00 | 136.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atkinson Kelly | L | *AUS | O45 | 1.50/52/16.00 | 1.00/52/14.25 | 37.00 | 37.00 | 140.50 | |
2 | Moroney Gaye | L | *AUS | O45 | DNS | DNS |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atkinson Kelly | L | *AUS | O45 | 1470 | 1990 | 1990.00 | 1990.00 | 3460.00 | |
2 | Moroney Gaye | L | *AUS | O45 | 730 | 1090 | 1090.00 | 1090.00 | 1820.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Louder Mark | L | *AUS | O55 | 34.8m | 35.2m | 1000.00 | 25.20 | 70.00 | |
2 | Smith Peter | L | *AUS | O55 | 22.9m | 23.2m | 523.81 | 13.20 | 46.10 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Louder Mark | L | *AUS | O55 | 3.50/55/16.00 | 5.50/55/16.00 | 1000.00 | 35.50 | 153.00 | |
1 | Martin Lee | L | *AUS | O55 | 5.00/55/16.00 | 4.00/55/16.00 | 985.92 | 35.00 | 153.00 | |
3 | Smith Peter | L | *AUS | O55 | 5.00/55/18.25 | 5.00/55/18.25 | 816.90 | 29.00 | 142.00 | |
4 | Cameron Alister | L | *AUS | O55 | 3.50/43 | 3.50/43 | 98.59 | 3.50 | 91.00 | |
5 | Sweeney James | L | *AUS | O55 | 3.50/43 | 3.00/43 | 98.59 | 3.50 | 90.50 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Louder Mark | L | *AUS | O55 | 1220 | 1830 | 1000.00 | 1830.00 | 3050.00 | |
2 | Smith Peter | L | *AUS | O55 | 980 | 1320 | 721.31 | 1320.00 | 2300.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
no data |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Heys Brian | L | *AUS | O65 | 1.50/52/13.00 | 1.50/52/13.00 | 43.50 | 43.50 | 159.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Crisp Sue | L | *AUS | O65 | 0.00/49/16.00 | 5.00/49/14.25 | 41.00 | 41.00 | 131.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Crisp Sue | L | *AUS | O65 | 1900 | 1750 | 1900.00 | 1900.00 | 3650.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Slalom | Tricks | Overall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Crisp Richard | *AUS | O75 | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | 2000.00 | 2000.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Crisp Richard | L | *AUS | O75 | 1200 | 870 | 1000.00 | 1200.00 | 2070.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
no data |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Appleton Selina | L | *AUS | U12 | 12.9m | 13.1m | 1000.00 | 13.10 | 26.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Jump | Slalom | Tricks | Overall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Appleton Selina | *AUS | U12 | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | 3000.00 | 3000.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Appleton Selina | L | *AUS | U12 | 3.00/52 | 3.50/52 | 1000.00 | 39.50 | 126.50 | |
2 | Bray Georgia | L | *AUS | U12 | 1.00/34 | 1.50/40 | 341.77 | 13.50 | 62.50 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Appleton Selina | L | *AUS | U12 | 2850 | 3200 | 1000.00 | 3200.00 | 6050.00 | |
2 | Bray Georgia | L | *AUS | U12 | 410 | 350 | 128.12 | 410.00 | 760.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mcnamara Oscar | L | *AUS | U14 | 15.7m | 16.4m | 1000.00 | 6.40 | 32.10 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Jump | Slalom | Tricks | Overall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mcnamara Oscar | *AUS | U14 | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | 3000.00 | 3000.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mcnamara Oscar | L | *AUS | U14 | 2.50/55/14.25 | 0.50/55/13.00 | 1000.00 | 42.50 | 165.00 | |
2 | Bray Mitchell | L | *AUS | U14 | 2.50/52 | 2.00/55/18.25 | 611.76 | 26.00 | 130.50 | |
3 | Leake Henry | L | *AUS | U14 | 4.00/43 | 5.00/43 | 117.65 | 5.00 | 93.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mcnamara Oscar | L | *AUS | U14 | 1490 | 1440 | 1000.00 | 1490.00 | 2930.00 | |
2 | Bray Mitchell | L | *AUS | U14 | 1690 | 1120 | 1134.23 | 1690.00 | 2810.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Butlin Lochie | L | *AUS | U17 | 35.1m | 37.6m | 1000.00 | 17.60 | 37.60 | |
2 | Saddington Jacob | L | *AUS | U17 | 35.0m | 34.5m | 852.27 | 15.00 | 34.50 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Jump | Slalom | Tricks | Overall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Butlin Lochie | *AUS | U17 | 1000.00 | 941.18 | 971.74 | 2912.92 | 2912.92 | ||
2 | Saddington Jacob | *AUS | U17 | 852.27 | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | 2852.27 | 2852.27 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saddington Jacob | L | *AUS | U17 | 1.50/58/14.25 | 4.00/58/13.00 | 1000.00 | 34.00 | 94.00 | |
2 | Butlin Lochie | L | *AUS | U17 | 2.00/58/13.00 | 1.00/58/13.00 | 941.18 | 32.00 | 91.00 | |
3 | Werner Alexei | L | *AUS | U17 | 1.00/58/13.00 | 3.50/58/14.25 | 911.76 | 31.00 | 87.50 | |
4 | O'Neill Darcy | L | *AUS | U17 | 3.50/52 | 4.00/58/18.25 | 470.59 | 16.00 | 76.00 | |
5 | Spiteri Austin | L | *AUS | U17 | 1.00/55/18.25 | 4.50/52 | 205.88 | 7.00 | 64.50 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saddington Jacob | L | *AUS | U17 | 4600 | 4300 | 1000.00 | 4600.00 | 4300.00 | |
2 | Butlin Lochie | L | *AUS | U17 | 4470 | 3440 | 971.74 | 4470.00 | 3440.00 | |
3 | Werner Alexei | L | *AUS | U17 | 940 | 760 | 204.35 | 940.00 | 760.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Appleton Kristy | L | *AUS | U17 | 32.5m | 32.3m | 1000.00 | 15.50 | 32.30 | |
2 | Wiseman Kiera | L | *AUS | U17 | 27.5m | 30.4m | 864.52 | 13.40 | 30.40 | |
3 | Sweeney Jada | L | *AUS | U17 | 26.9m | 28.9m | 767.74 | 11.90 | 28.90 | |
4 | Shaw Isabel | L | *AUS | U17 | 23.9m | 26.4m | 606.45 | 9.40 | 26.40 | |
5 | Ashcroft Jaycee | L | *AUS | U17 | 23.3m | 24.7m | 496.77 | 7.70 | 24.70 | |
6 | Dennis Caitlin | L | *AUS | U17 | 15.8m | 17.2m | 12.90 | 0.20 | 17.20 | |
7 | Cosgriff Stephanie | L | *AUS | U17 | DNS | DNS |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Jump | Slalom | Tricks | Overall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Appleton Kristy | *AUS | U17 | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | 3000.00 | 3000.00 | ||
2 | Sweeney Jada | *AUS | U17 | 767.74 | 954.55 | 719.38 | 2441.67 | 2441.67 | ||
3 | Wiseman Kiera | *AUS | U17 | 864.52 | 681.82 | 741.65 | 2287.99 | 2287.99 | ||
4 | Ashcroft Jaycee | *AUS | U17 | 496.77 | 757.58 | 476.61 | 1730.96 | 1730.96 | ||
5 | Dennis Caitlin | *AUS | U17 | 12.90 | 742.42 | 565.70 | 1321.02 | 1321.02 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Appleton Kristy | L | *AUS | U17 | 3.00/55/13.00 | 2.50/55/13.00 | 1000.00 | 33.00 | 86.50 | |
2 | Sweeney Jada | L | *AUS | U17 | 1.50/55/13.00 | 4.00/55/14.25 | 954.55 | 31.50 | 82.00 | |
3 | Ashcroft Jaycee | L | *AUS | U17 | 1.00/55/14.25 | 5.00/55/16.00 | 757.58 | 25.00 | 77.00 | |
4 | Dennis Caitlin | L | *AUS | U17 | 0.50/55/14.25 | 4.50/55/16.00 | 742.42 | 24.50 | 76.50 | |
5 | Wiseman Kiera | L | *AUS | U17 | 4.50/55/16.00 | 3.50/55/16.00 | 681.82 | 22.50 | 75.50 | |
6 | Atkinson Gabby | L | *AUS | U17 | 3.00/52 | 1.50/55/18.25 | 409.09 | 13.50 | 67.50 | |
7 | Cosgriff Stephanie | L | *AUS | U17 | 4.00/55/14.25 | DNS | 848.48 | 28.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Appleton Kristy | L | *AUS | U17 | 4490 | 3970 | 1000.00 | 4490.00 | 3970.00 | |
2 | Shaw Isabel | L | *AUS | U17 | 3610 | 3500 | 804.01 | 3610.00 | 3500.00 | |
3 | Wiseman Kiera | L | *AUS | U17 | 2280 | 3330 | 741.65 | 3330.00 | 3330.00 | |
4 | Sweeney Jada | L | *AUS | U17 | 3230 | 3230 | 719.38 | 3230.00 | 3230.00 | |
5 | Dennis Caitlin | L | *AUS | U17 | 2110 | 2540 | 565.70 | 2540.00 | 2540.00 | |
6 | Ashcroft Jaycee | L | *AUS | U17 | 1570 | 2140 | 476.61 | 2140.00 | 2140.00 | |
7 | Atkinson Gabby | L | *AUS | U17 | 1280 | 1060 | 285.08 | 1280.00 | 1060.00 | |
8 | Cosgriff Stephanie | L | *AUS | U17 | 1590 | DNS | 354.12 | 1590.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ashcroft Callan | L | *AUS | U21 | 46.3m | 47.2m | 7161.29 | 22.20 | 47.20 | |
2 | Cosgriff Ben | L | *AUS | U21 | 44.4m | 44.7m | 6354.84 | 19.70 | 44.70 | |
3 | Bennett Thomas | L | *AUS | U21 | 26.2m | 31.0m | 1935.48 | 6.00 | 31.00 | |
4 | Moroney William | L | *AUS | U21 | 24.6m | 28.1m | 1000.00 | 3.10 | 28.10 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Jump | Slalom | Tricks | Overall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moroney William | *AUS | U21 | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | 3000.00 | 3000.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ashcroft Callan | L | *AUS | U21 | 2.00/58/12.00 | 3.00/58/12.00 | 1471.70 | 39.00 | 99.00 | |
2 | Moroney William | L | *AUS | U21 | 1.50/58/14.25 | 2.50/58/14.25 | 1000.00 | 26.50 | 86.50 | |
3 | Dromey Bradley | L | *AUS | U21 | 2.50/58/14.25 | 1.50/58/18.25 | 1000.00 | 26.50 | 73.50 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moroney William | L | *AUS | U21 | 3450 | 2870 | 1000.00 | 3450.00 | 2870.00 | |
2 | Bennett Thomas | L | *AUS | U21 | 1880 | 2020 | 585.51 | 2020.00 | 2020.00 | |
3 | Cosgriff Ben | L | *AUS | U21 | 1810 | 1990 | 576.81 | 1990.00 | 1990.00 | |
4 | Saddington Corey | L | *AUS | U21 | DNS | DNS |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hunter Bennett Milla | L | *AUS | U21 | 28.1m | 26.7m | 1000.00 | 11.10 | 26.70 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Jump | Slalom | Tricks | Overall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hunter Bennett Milla | *AUS | U21 | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | 3000.00 | 3000.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hunter Bennett Milla | L | *AUS | U21 | 1.50/55/13.00 | 1.00/55/12.00 | 1000.00 | 37.00 | 91.00 | |
2 | Stephen Lauren | L | *AUS | U21 | 1.50/55/18.25 | 1.00/55/14.25 | 675.68 | 25.00 | 79.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hunter Bennett Milla | L | *AUS | U21 | 3310 | 3530 | 1000.00 | 3530.00 | 3530.00 | |
2 | Stephen Lauren | L | *AUS | U21 | 2280 | 2410 | 682.72 | 2410.00 | 2410.00 |