Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Cooper Caroline USA 4.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
1 Lang Erika USA 3.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
2 Cooper Randolph USA 4.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
2 Wharton Charlotte GBR 2.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
3 Grathwohl Abbi USA 1.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
4 Dumala Samantha USA 2.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00
5 Grenier Valerie CAN 0.50/55/12.00
6 Roach Geneva CAN 4.00/55/13.00
7 Boskus Julianna USA 3.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Lang Erika USA 9050 8290
2 Boskus Julianna USA 3320 3520
3 Grathwohl Abbi USA 3580 3130
4 Roach Geneva CAN 3680 2970
5 Wharton Charlotte GBR 2750
6 Grenier Valerie CAN 2280
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Grenier Valerie CAN 37.30 38.70
2 Wharton Charlotte GBR 39.80 37.30
3 Lang Erika USA 31.70 32.30
4 Boskus Julianna USA 27.70 25.80
5 Roach Geneva CAN 27.60
6 Grathwohl Abbi USA 25.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mechler Dane USA 2.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
1 Wilson K.C. USA 3.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.75
2 Lang Nicholas USA 4.50/58/12.00 5.00/58/12.00
2 Neveu Stephen CAN 4.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
3 Haines Wyatt USA 4.00/58/11.25 4.50/58/12.00
3 Jackson Samuel USA 3.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
4 Dammeyer Kyle USA 3.50/58/12.00 5.50/58/12.00
4 Di Pol Daniel USA 1.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00
5 Brooks Steven USA 3.00/58/12.00
5 Greenwood Samuel USA 1.00/58/12.00
6 Miller Payton USA 2.50/58/13.00
6 WHARTON Christopher GBR 1.00/58/12.00
7 Weninger Matthew CAN 4.00/58/13.00
8 Mechler Mason USA 3.00/58/13.00
9 Malak Kevin USA 1.50/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Brooks Steven USA 5840 5760
1 Font Patricio MEX 3340 4930
2 Malak Kevin USA 3620 4610
2 Mechler Dane USA 3550 3980
3 Font Diego MEX 5500 3880
3 Weninger Matthew CAN 2620 3300
4 Greenwood Samuel USA 2900 3650
4 Mechler Mason USA 3880 3280
5 Lang Nicholas USA 2360
5 WHARTON Christopher GBR 2430
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Lang Nicholas USA 49.00 49.60
1 WHARTON Christopher GBR 40.50 53.80
2 Greenwood Samuel USA 44.40 48.20
2 Malak Kevin USA 48.40 50.10
3 Brooks Steven USA 45.80 47.20
3 Mechler Dane USA 37.10 39.70
4 Weninger Matthew CAN 49.50 46.90
5 Mechler Mason USA 37.80