Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Pirri Beatrice ITA 4.00/55/16.00 4.50/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25
2 Vitali Elisa ITA 4.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/16.00
3 Mednikova Polina RUS 0.00/52 1.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25
4 Cigala Fulgosi Anna ITA 3.00/34 4.50/37 0.50/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Bagnoli Alice ITA 4.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
2 Granhus Thea Caroline NOR 3.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Vympranietsova Marie GRE 2.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
2 Bagnoli Martina ITA 0.50/55/14.25 1.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/13.00
3 La Ganga Carlotta ITA 0.50/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Sembos Anna GRE 1.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
2 Tapiero Marie Blanche ESP 4.50/55/14.25 0.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
3 Baldini Emanuela ITA 1.00/46 4.50/34 5.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Marenzi Edoardo ITA 5.00/55/16.00 5.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25
2 Sauvat Theodore ESP 4.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00
3 Bisetti Bryan ITA 2.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/16.00 1.00/49
4 Zenoni Giorgio ITA 4.00/52 4.00/52 5.00/49
5 Keusseoglou Alexis MON 1.50/37 4.50/46 2.00/52
6 BREZAC Lovro CRO 1.50/52 3.00/49 1.50/52
7 Franulovic Roman CRO 2.00/37 4.00/37 0.00/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Caruso Brando ITA 3.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25 1.00/58/10.75
2 Berio Edoardo ITA 4.00/58/11.25 1.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00
3 Stadlbaur Vincent SUI 1.50/58/14.25 1.50/58/14.25 2.50/58/14.25
4 Peruzzi Francesco ITA 5.50/52 4.00/55/18.25 1.50/55/18.25
5 Giletti Emilio ITA 3.50/52 2.50/52 2.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Allais Carlo ITA 0.50/58/10.25 3.50/58/10.75 5.50/58/10.75
2 Ianni Matteo ITA 3.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75
3 Spinelli Luca ITA 2.00/58/10.75 0.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
4 Merlo Fabrizio ITA 3.00/58/11.25 1.00/58/10.75 1.00/58/10.75
5 Stadlbaur Clint BEL 3.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25
6 Venini Giovanni ITA 0.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25 4.25/58/12.00
7 Van De Putte Luca ITA 4.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25 5.00/58/12.00
8 Muzic Feruccio CRO 2.00/37 2.50/37 3.50/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Frei Arthur SUI 4.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/11.25
2 Buzzotta Patrizio ITA 4.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/11.25
3 Baueregger Norbert AUT 1.50/55/11.25 4.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00
4 Keusseoglou Aleco MON 0.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
5 Engelhardt Volker AUT 2.50/55/12.00 2.00/37 1.50/55/14.25
6 Mednikov Alexey RUS 1.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
7 Marchiando Nicola ITA 1.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/12.00
8 LOTTI Enrico ITA 4.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
9 Barazzotto Marco ITA 2.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
10 Gatti Sergio ITA 2.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25
11 Jirak Bernd AUT 2.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
12 Sabaini Roberto ITA 5.00/37 0.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
13 Peruzzi Massimo ITA 5.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/14.25
14 Dragoni Corrado ITA 2.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/18.25 1.50/52