Trofeo Tomassini
Recetto, Recetto, Novara 24-26 Sep 2010
Waterski
International competition
Code: 10ITA12


Event Details(Homologation Level Planned)
Age group
-14 -17 O35 Open

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Pending
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Recetto
Country Italy
Code ITAFISN1
Area Recetto, Novara
Organizer
Name Cristophe Fasel
Phone
Email
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat
More info
Remarks




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Bagnoli Alice ITA 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
2 Tersigni Claudia ITA 0.50/46 4.50/52 5.00/52
3 Vitali Elisa ITA 0.00/22 2.50/52
4 Gagliardi Sofia Sara ITA 2.00/40 2.00/43
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bagnoli Alice ITA 2870 5410
2 Vitali Elisa ITA 1960 2010
3 Tersigni Claudia ITA 1170 870
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Vitali Elisa ITA 11.50 12.70
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Lichtle Alexia FRA 0.50/55/12.00 2.25/55/13.00 0.50/55/12.00
2 Deshayes Julie FRA 4.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Deshayes Julie FRA 2280 4570
2 Lichtle Alexia FRA 2370 2660
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Lichtle Alexia FRA 32.20 33.70
2 Deshayes Julie FRA 30.70 30.60
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Rohrer Irena AUT 5.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25
2 Ianni Beatrice ITA 3.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/12.00 5.50/55/12.00
3 Horton Emilia FIN 5.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00
4 Menestrina Jutta FIN 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/14.25
5 Sembos Anna GRE 4.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00
6 Tersigni Livia ITA 2.50/55/14.25 1.25/55/13.00
7 Bagnoli Martina ITA 4.50/55/14.25 0.50/55/13.00
8 Mungenast Alexandra SUI 4.00/55/14.25 0.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bagnoli Martina ITA 3740 4040
2 Horton Emilia FIN 2950 4040
3 Mungenast Alexandra SUI 3350 3810
4 Tersigni Livia ITA 2390 2880
5 Menestrina Jutta FIN 2320 420
6 Rohrer Irena AUT 1060 2120
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Menestrina Jutta FIN 44.00 48.30
2 Horton Emilia FIN 38.40 40.40
3 Bagnoli Martina ITA 31.00 30.90
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1
1 Vogt Beate GER 1.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Vogt Beate GER 700 860
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Caruso Brando ITA 0.50/55/10.75 0.50/55/10.75 5.00/55/10.75 0.50/55/10.25
2 Pajni Gianmarco ITA 3.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
3 Stamatis Filippos GRE 1.50/34 1.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
4 Chionis Nikolaos GRE 5.00/55/14.25 1.50/34 4.50/55/14.25
5 Borselli Riccardo ITA 4.00/55/16.00 1.00/55/14.25
6 Grassi Simone ITA 0.00/55/18.25 4.50/55/16.00
7 Kafetzopoulos Grigoris GRE 3.00/55/18.25 3.50/52
8 Junttila Ville FIN 1.50/55/18.25 0.50/49
9 Bisetti Bryan ITA 1.50/49 2.00/52
10 Marenzi Edoardo ITA 6.00/46 1.50/52
11 Di Bello Nicolas ITA 2.00/46 4.00/46
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Caruso Brando ITA 7290 7040
2 Pajni Gianmarco ITA 5150 7050
3 Grassi Simone ITA 2910 3430
4 Marenzi Edoardo ITA 2700 2270
5 Bisetti Bryan ITA 1140 1080
6 Borselli Riccardo ITA 910 990
7 Di Bello Nicolas ITA 660 660
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Pajni Gianmarco ITA 38.10 39.80
2 Caruso Brando ITA 35.50 36.90
3 Grassi Simone ITA 22.90 23.10
4 Junttila Ville FIN 20.90 19.40
5 Marenzi Edoardo ITA 14.40 16.90
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Berio Edoardo ITA 2.50/58/13.00 1.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00
2 Cavalli Tancredi Riccardo ITA 6.00/58/14.25 3.00/58/13.00 4.50/58/14.25
3 Ramirez Mauro ITA 1.50/58/13.00 2.50/58/14.25
4 Grosek Josef AUT 1.50/58/13.00 1.50/58/14.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Grosek Josef AUT 5150 3730
2 Berio Edoardo ITA 4540 3670
3 Cavalli Tancredi Riccardo ITA 4070 4520
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Grosek Josef AUT 50.80 51.60
2 Berio Edoardo ITA 41.40 42.80
3 Cavalli Tancredi Riccardo ITA 40.50 39.40
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Allais Carlo ITA 1.00/58/10.25 2.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/10.25
2 Napolitano Davide ITA 3.50/58/11.25 5.50/58/12.00 4.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
3 Merlo Fabrizio ITA 5.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25
4 Chatzis George GRE 3.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
5 Venini Giovanni ITA 4.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
6 Spinelli Luca ITA 2.00/58/11.25 4.50/58/12.00
7 Kunert Matej SVK 4.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00
8 Rönkkö Pietari FIN 1.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/12.00
9 Trads Haugaard Sebastian DEN 3.50/58/13.00 2.50/58/12.00
10 Gustafson Thomas SWE 2.25/58/12.00 1.00/58/12.00
11 Riccobono Andrea ITA 3.00/58/13.00 4.00/58/14.25
12 Domini Manuel ITA 4.00/58/14.25 2.50/37
13 Censi Dario SUI 2.50/58/14.25 2.50/37
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1
1 Gustafson Thomas SWE 2940
2 Napolitano Davide ITA 1550
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1
1 Trads Haugaard Sebastian DEN 41.60
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Buzzotta Patrizio ITA 4.50/55/11.25 3.50/55/11.25 4.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00
2 Speri Nicola ITA 1.25/55/11.25 1.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
3 Frei Arthur SUI 2.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
4 Corbo Alessandro ITA 3.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
5 Prosalentis Panagiotis GRE 2.00/55/13.00 4.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00
6 Garzetti Nadir SUI 5.00/34 3.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
7 Marchiando Nicola ITA 1.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/13.00
8 Magafosis Konstantinos GRE 3.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/13.00 1.00/34
9 Gatti Sergio ITA 3.50/55/16.00 2.00/55/13.00
10 Mantegazza Andrea ITA 2.50/55/14.25 1.00/55/13.00
11 Bonati Roberto ITA 2.00/52
12 Giacche Paolo ITA 1.00/49
13 LOTTI Enrico ITA 3.00/55/13.00 4.00/34
14 Frantzis Dimitris GRE 3.00/55/13.00 3.50/34
15 Cavagna Walter ITA 3.25/52