Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Genelot Mathilde FRA 2.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
2 Anguenot Inès FRA 0.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00
3 Sonier Perrine FRA 2.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
4 Bruneau Marion FRA 2.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/16.00
5 Azais Flavie FRA 5.00/52 3.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Anguenot Inès FRA 3820 4130
2 Sonier Perrine FRA 3540 3390
3 Bruneau Marion FRA 2550 2940
4 Genelot Mathilde FRA 2390 2240
5 Azais Flavie FRA 1170 490
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Anguenot Inès FRA 25.80 25.00
2 Genelot Mathilde FRA 20.70 20.40
3 Sonier Perrine FRA 21.30 19.50
4 Azais Flavie FRA 10.60 11.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Miermont Lea FRA 3.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
2 Brunel Emma FRA 5.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
3 Martin-Champetier Laura FRA 2.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00
4 Moulanier Marie-Lou FRA 5.25/55/13.00 0.50/55/12.00
5 Gerbouin Constance FRA 3.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00
6 Prufer Amandine FRA 4.25/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00
7 Creissels Andrea FRA 2.50/55/13.00
8 Creissels Rosalie FRA 2.50/55/13.00
9 Deroin Loan FRA 2.00/55/14.25
9 Gerbouin Castille FRA 2.00/55/14.25
11 Bruneau Camille FRA 1.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Prufer Amandine FRA 3800 4610
2 Gerbouin Constance FRA 4600 4600
3 Moulanier Marie-Lou FRA 2770 4340
4 Brunel Emma FRA 2970 4210
5 Creissels Andrea FRA 3540 3080
6 Creissels Rosalie FRA 2530
7 Martin-Champetier Laura FRA 2480
8 Gerbouin Castille FRA 2450
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Brunel Emma FRA 37.80 34.90
2 Gerbouin Constance FRA 35.90 33.20
3 Moulanier Marie-Lou FRA 33.00 33.10
4 Prufer Amandine FRA 33.30 33.00
5 Deroin Loan FRA 31.10 30.30
6 Martin-Champetier Laura FRA 27.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Witczak Thomas FRA 2.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/12.00
2 Morel Benjamin FRA 2.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
3 Rousselot Nicolas FRA 1.00/55/11.25 1.25/55/12.00
4 Rance Hugo FRA 1.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/16.00
5 Amblard Arthur FRA 3.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/16.00
6 Couderc Lucas FRA 0.50/55/14.25
7 Kulunkian Dreyfus Samuel FRA 0.00/55/14.25
8 Spedicato Thomas FRA 4.50/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Rousselot Nicolas FRA 3210 4240
2 Witczak Thomas FRA 3990 4090
3 Amblard Arthur FRA 2000 2360
4 Morel Benjamin FRA 2550 1760
5 Rance Hugo FRA 1790 1680
6 Spedicato Thomas FRA 910
7 Kulunkian Dreyfus Samuel FRA 610
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Rousselot Nicolas FRA 31.70 29.80
2 Witczak Thomas FRA 29.60 29.30
3 Kulunkian Dreyfus Samuel FRA 21.70 23.30
4 Spedicato Thomas FRA 21.00 22.40
5 Rance Hugo FRA 22.90 20.70
6 Couderc Lucas FRA 15.60
7 Amblard Arthur FRA 11.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Prie Malo FRA 1.50/58/12.00 5.00/58/12.00
2 Anguenot Leo FRA 3.00/58/12.00 4.50/58/12.00
3 Cambray Joan FRA 4.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00
4 Thielen Anthony FRA 2.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
5 Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA 3.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/13.00
6 SOYER Charles FRA 2.00/58/12.00 0.50/58/14.25
7 Desgrippes Hugo FRA 1.00/58/12.00
7 Nedeau Tanguy FRA 1.00/58/12.00
9 DESPREZ Antoine FRA 0.50/58/12.00
10 Mugnier Arnaud FRA 4.50/58/13.00
11 Calen Julian FRA 1.50/58/13.00
12 Delaunay Matthieu FRA 0.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Anguenot Leo FRA 7830 8440
2 Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA 8030 7580
3 Prie Malo FRA 5790 7170
4 Desgrippes Hugo FRA 4880 4250
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Anguenot Leo FRA 48.40 48.90
2 Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA 44.40 46.00
3 Desgrippes Hugo FRA 42.30 42.20
4 Nedeau Tanguy FRA 39.40 37.90
5 Prie Malo FRA 39.60 37.40