Sentosa Open 2021
Sentosa waterski Club, Dnipro, Dnipro 17-19 Sep 2021
Waterski
National competition
Code: 21UKR002


Event Details
Slalom L 3 Rounds
Tricks L 3 Rounds
Jump L 3 Rounds
Age group Europe & Africa
-14 -17 -21 35+ Open

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Open
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers Yes
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
Chief Judge YERAMEYEU Yury UKR
Homologator GORSHCHARUK Dmitry RUS
Scorer SIMONOV Sergey RUS
Judge KHRISANENKA Olga UKR
Judge KUZMENKO Xeniya UKR
Judge PIROZHENKO Anna UKR
Judge RYKTSER Yury UKR
Judge SIMONOV Sergey RUS
Judge YERAMEYEU Yury UKR
CDriver GORYUNOV Vasily RUS
Driver KOZLOVSKI Sergey BLR
Driver KULENKO Anatolii UKR

Sentosa waterski Club, Dnipro
Country Ukraine
Code UKRSENTO
Area Dnipro
Organizer
Name Maria Korol
Phone +380632831019
Email maria.korol.sentosa@gmail.com
Federation
Name Maria Bulgakova
Phone +380973904874
Email maria.ukrwwf@gmail.com
Other
Towboat




Results Individual Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Filchenko Danylo *UKR Open 61.0m 57.5m 57.8m 1000.00 36.00 61.00
2 Samoilov Olexander *UKR Open 58.1m 54.2m 919.44 33.10 58.10
3 Filaretov Damir *UKR Open 50.8m 50.4m 49.1m 716.67 25.80 50.80
4 Hrushko Olexandr *UKR Open 36.9m 38.7m 380.56 13.70 38.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Filaretov Damir *UKR Open 1.00/58/10.75 1.00/58/10.75 4.00/58/11.25 1000.00 49.00 61.00
2 Samoilov Olexander *UKR Open 4.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25 5.00/58/11.25 959.18 47.00 59.00
3 Filchenko Danylo *UKR Open 4.50/58/12.00 0.50/58/11.25 1.00/58/11.25 877.55 43.00 55.00
4 Hrushko Olexandr *UKR Open 2.00/58/13.00 0.50/58/12.00 744.90 36.50 48.50
5 Martynov Denis *RUS Open 3.50/58/13.00 4.50/58/13.00 4.50/58/13.00 704.08 34.50 46.50
6 Zhokhov Sergey *RUS Open 3.00/52 3.00/52 61.22 3.00 15.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Filchenko Danylo *UKR Open 11440 11440 11920 1000.00 11920.00 11920.00
2 Samoilov Olexander *UKR Open 6360 10380 870.81 10380.00 10380.00
3 Filaretov Damir *UKR Open 9670 9190 811.24 9670.00 9670.00
4 Hrushko Olexandr *UKR Open 7110 596.48 7110.00 7110.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Tsiutsiura Maria *UKR Open 32.7m 33.1m 33.6m 1000.00 16.60 33.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Tsiutsiura Maria *UKR Open 1.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00 1000.00 33.00 39.00
2 Zhokhova Irina *RUS Open 3.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25 0.50/52 454.55 15.00 21.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 3 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Tsiutsiura Maria *UKR Open 3830 5890 1000.00 5890.00 5890.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Gorshcharuk Dmitry *RUS 35+ 4.00/55/14.25 5.50/55/18.25 2.00/55/13.00 20.00 20.00 38.00
2 Barvinskyi Oleksandr *UKR 35+ 3.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00 5.00/46 9.00 9.00 27.00
3 Barvinskyi Volodymyr *UKR 35+ 4.00/52 4.50/52 2.00/52 16.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Mykhailichenko Mykhailo *UKR -14 29.2m 25.1m 29.8m 1000.00 19.80 29.80
2 Zelentsov Ivan *UKR -14 25.2m 23.9m 26.3m 823.23 16.30 26.30
3 Martynov Leonid *UKR -14 21.7m 21.3m 590.91 11.70 21.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Mykhailichenko Mykhailo *UKR -14 0.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00 1000.00 33.00 81.00
2 Zelentsov Ivan *UKR -14 2.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/16.00 787.88 26.00 74.00
3 Martynov Leonid *UKR -14 2.00/55/16.00 0.50/55/18.25 606.06 20.00 68.00
4 Yeremieiev Mykyta *UKR -14 4.00/49 0.00/25 2.00/52 242.42 8.00 56.00
5 Zhokhov Valerii *RUS -14 3.00/46 2.00/49 0.00/25 60.61 2.00 50.00
6 Hnatenko Mykhailo *UKR -14 0.00/40 4.50/40 2.00/43 38.00
7 Yukhumenko Bogdan *UKR -14 0.00/25 5.00/28 0.00/25 11.00
8 Kushch Luka *UKR -14 0.00/25 0.00/25 0.00/25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Mykhailichenko Mykhailo *UKR -14 5240 5330 6050 1000.00 6050.00 6050.00
2 Zelentsov Ivan *UKR -14 5260 4450 5870 970.25 5870.00 5870.00
3 Yeremieiev Mykyta *UKR -14 3750 619.83 3750.00 3750.00
4 Martynov Leonid *UKR -14 1910 3310 547.11 3310.00 3310.00
5 Hnatenko Mykhailo *UKR -14 770 1650 272.73 1650.00 1650.00
6 Yukhumenko Bogdan *UKR -14 320 650 107.44 650.00 650.00
7 Kushch Luka *UKR -14 610 440 100.83 610.00 610.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Popova Mariia *UKR -14 25.9m 26.0m 26.9m 1000.00 19.90 26.90
2 Dryha Emiliia *UKR -14 21.2m 0.00m 0.00m 713.57 14.20 21.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Dryha Emiliia *UKR -14 3.00/52/14.25 1.00/52/13.00 2.00/52/13.00 1000.00 32.00 74.00
2 Popova Mariia *UKR -14 3.25/52/14.25 2.50/52/16.00 4.00/52/14.25 875.00 28.00 70.00
3 Tsiutsiura Kateryna *UKR -14 0.00/25 1.00/25 0.00/25 1.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Popova Mariia *UKR -14 5490 5160 4490 1000.00 5490.00 5490.00
2 Dryha Emiliia *UKR -14 2350 2160 850 428.05 2350.00 2350.00
3 Tsiutsiura Kateryna *UKR -14 1370 680 249.54 1370.00 1370.00