Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Fausold Janie USA 4.00/52/14.25 2.00/52/12.00
1 Grossi Tina USA 0.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/13.00
1 Haw Makayla USA 4.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/13.00
1 Keller Alexis USA 0.50/55/13.00 4.25/55/13.00
1 Nagle Brandy USA 4.50/55/13.00 5.50/55/13.00
1 Stanford Judy USA 2.00/49/16.00 2.00/49/16.00
1 Todd Makayla USA 2.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
2 Abelson Mariana MEX 2.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
2 Beardsley Nicole USA 0.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
2 Bergmark Connie USA 2.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/16.00
2 Goldman Denise USA 1.00/52/13.00 1.00/52/13.00
3 Keller Sunie USA 5.50/52 5.00/52/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Abelson Alexia MEX 2270 2650
1 Abelson Mariana MEX 3550 4290
1 Bergmark Connie USA 2450
1 Fausold Janie USA 2860 1130
1 Nagle Brandy USA 4700 4890
1 Todd Makayla USA 870 1380
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bergmark Connie USA 25.80
1 Fausold Janie USA 20.10
1 Todd Makayla USA 19.60 19.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Abelson Richard CAN 1.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
1 Badal Greg USA 1.00/55/10.25 2.00/55/10.25
1 Bush Will USA 2.50/52/11.25
1 Canepa George USA 4.50/55/11.25 5.50/55/12.00
1 Grubbs Steven USA 4.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
1 Hardeman Bob USA 3.50/52/12.00 3.50/52/12.00
1 Hyatt Kevin USA 3.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
1 Reese Garrett USA 4.00/58/11.25 5.00/58/11.25
1 Williams Curtis NZL 2.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/12.00
1 Winter Terry USA 3.00/58/10.25 1.50/58/10.25
2 Cornelius Thomas USA 0.50/52/12.00 2.00/52/11.25
2 Goldman Daniel USA 4.00/58/10.75 4.50/58/11.25
2 Goldman Jeff USA 2.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/13.00
2 Grubbs Blaze USA 5.00/58/12.00 5.00/58/12.00
2 Stanford Don USA 2.00/49 4.00/49
2 Todd Mike USA 2.00/55/12.00
3 Canepa Ryan USA 2.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.75
3 Johnson Dee USA 4.00/22 2.00/55/13.00
3 Muhlitner Robert USA 2.00/52/12.00 2.50/22
3 Reese Carter USA 4.00/58/14.25 2.00/58/13.00
4 Nason Ryan USA 4.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25
4 Roske Mark USA 4.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/13.00
5 Brooks Steven USA 3.00/58/11.25 3.50/58/12.00
5 Detrick Steve USA 4.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Abelson Jake MEX 8580 8760
1 Abelson Richard CAN 5290 8480
1 Grubbs Blaze USA 4090 5740
1 Hyatt Kevin USA 1210
1 Johnson Dee USA 1920
1 Todd Mike USA 760 860
1 Williams Curtis NZL 4020 2240
2 Brooks Steven USA 6670 6990
2 Goldman Jeff USA 660 760
2 Reese Garrett USA 640 2250
3 Canepa George USA 400 660
3 Nason Ryan USA 5360 3360
3 Reese Carter USA 1490 1980
4 Canepa Ryan USA 4560
4 Roske Mark USA 610 570
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Brooks Steven USA 56.50 54.90
1 Hyatt Kevin USA 23.20
1 Johnson Dee USA 32.30
1 Reese Garrett USA 46.90 47.20
1 Williams Curtis NZL 44.40 43.60
2 Grubbs Blaze USA 44.70 46.20
3 Reese Carter USA 22.70 23.30