Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 HENSLEY Caroline USA 4.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
1 Lauretano Alex USA 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
2 Briant Michale AUS 5.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
2 Morgan Lauren USA 3.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/12.00
3 Cooper Caroline USA 2.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00
3 Mcdonald Olivia USA 1.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
4 Lund Brandi USA 2.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00
4 Mielzynski Jenna CAN 2.50/55/12.00 0.50/43
5 Collins Megan CAN 1.50/55/13.00
5 Mcclure Keri USA 5.50/55/13.00
6 Chapoy Carolina MEX 1.00/55/13.00
6 Cooper Bagwell Michaela USA 4.50/55/13.00
7 Cooper Randolph USA 4.00/55/14.25
8 Lang Erika USA 1.00/55/14.25
9 Guyer Carli USA 3.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Briant Michale AUS 7580 7460
1 Lang Erika USA 5520 5520
2 HENSLEY Caroline USA 7000 5170
2 Lauretano Alex USA 6610 6550
3 Mcdonald Olivia USA 5800 5860
3 Pickos Alexis USA 3980 3960
4 Mielzynski Jenna CAN 3460 1760
4 Morgan Lauren USA 3700 2580
5 Chapoy Carolina MEX 3440
5 Mcclure Keri USA 2090
6 Guyer Carli USA 2800
7 Collins Megan CAN 1850
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 HENSLEY Caroline USA 38.00 37.80
1 Mielzynski Jenna CAN 43.50 45.50
2 Lauretano Alex USA 47.20 45.10
2 Morgan Lauren USA 35.90 35.60
3 Lund Brandi USA 27.80 29.30
3 Mcclure Keri USA 33.20 33.60
4 Collins Megan CAN 28.60 28.30
5 Guyer Carli USA 25.10
6 Chapoy Carolina MEX 24.20
7 Lang Erika USA 13.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Smith Nate USA 2.50/58/11.25 1.00/58/10.75
1 Worden Zack USA 4.00/58/11.25 3.50/58/11.25
2 SCOTT Tyler USA 3.00/58/12.00 1.00/58/11.25
2 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 2.00/58/10.75 4.50/58/11.25
3 Gomez Ballesteros Ignacio MEX 3.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/13.00
3 Melnuk Kevin CAN 2.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00
4 Abel Austin USA 2.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00
4 Novlan Mitchell CAN 3.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/13.00
5 Ambrosi Sandro MEX 2.50/58/12.00
5 Lamadrid Alejandro MEX 2.00/58/12.00
6 Collins Stephen CAN 1.50/58/12.00
6 Hinkle Ryan USA 5.00/58/13.00
7 Mann Michael CAN 6.00/58/13.00
7 Mejia P. Alberto COL 3.00/58/13.00
8 Abel Leif USA 2.50/58/13.00
8 Robledo M. Alejandro COL 2.50/58/13.00
10 Mcdonald Haywood USA 2.00/58/13.00
10 Schaffer Dylan USA 2.00/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Chapoy Rodrigo MEX 6440 6400
1 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 8070 9540
2 Mcdonald Haywood USA 5570 5170
2 Melnuk Kevin CAN 6210 5270
3 Collins Stephen CAN 2780 2750
3 Worden Zack USA 6390 4330
4 Lamadrid Alejandro MEX 6910 2260
4 Mejia P. Alberto COL 5480 2290
5 Ambrosi Sandro MEX 4850
6 Robledo M. Alejandro COL 4820
7 Schaffer Dylan USA 3980
8 Mechler Mason USA 3450
9 Gomez Ballesteros Ignacio MEX 3190
10 Abel Leif USA 1650
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 55.50 63.30
1 Worden Zack USA 56.60 59.10
2 Ambrosi Sandro MEX 45.90 47.90
2 Melnuk Kevin CAN 62.70 63.10
3 Abel Leif USA 47.80 43.90
3 Lamadrid Alejandro MEX 51.30 48.10
4 Collins Stephen CAN 51.40 46.10
4 Robledo M. Alejandro COL 42.70 42.50
5 Novlan Mitchell CAN 42.60
6 Hinkle Ryan USA 42.50
7 Weninger Matthew CAN 42.30
8 Gomez Ballesteros Ignacio MEX 39.30
9 Mcdonald Haywood USA 39.20
10 Mejia P. Alberto COL 39.10