Belarus Youth Cableski Championships 2015
Minsk, Minsk 22-23 Aug 2015
Minsk, Minsk 22-23 Aug 2015
Cableski
National competition
Code: 15BLR005
National competition
Code: 15BLR005
Event Details(Homologation Level Planned) | ||
---|---|---|
Age group | ||
U15 U19 |
Entries | |
---|---|
Type | Open |
Status | Registration Pending |
Limit | Unlimited |
Deadline |
Divisions | No |
Open to foreign Skiers | No |
Cash Prize | No |
Jury Panel | ||
---|---|---|
No data |
Results Ranking List Classification
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trubskaya Valeryia | BLR | 2.00/55/13.00 | 5.00/55/14.25 | |||
2 | Parkhomenka Alena | BLR | 2.00/55/16.00 | 3.00/55/16.00 | |||
3 | Valuiskaya Lizaveta | BLR | 2.50/55/16.00 | 1.50/55/16.00 | |||
4 | Belskaya Maryia | BLR | 2.00/55/18.25 | 5.00/52 | |||
5 | Lahunova Anastasiya | BLR | 4.50/52 | 4.50/52 | |||
6 | Hvozdzeva Sofya | BLR | 5.00/46 | ||||
7 | Artsiomava Aryna | BLR | 6.00/22 | ||||
8 | Dziadok Yelizaveta | BLR | 5.00/22 | ||||
9 | Khukhrakova Iryna | BLR | 3.50/22 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Parkhomenka Alena | BLR | 7270 | 7280 | |||
2 | Valuiskaya Lizaveta | BLR | 4880 | 5640 | |||
3 | Khukhrakova Iryna | BLR | 6320 | 5230 | |||
4 | Hvozdzeva Sofya | BLR | 5770 | 4280 | |||
5 | Trubskaya Valeryia | BLR | 5370 | 2190 | |||
6 | Lahunova Anastasiya | BLR | 4090 | ||||
7 | Belskaya Maryia | BLR | 2620 | ||||
8 | Dziadok Yelizaveta | BLR | 2240 | ||||
9 | Artsiomava Aryna | BLR | 810 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trubskaya Valeryia | BLR | 27.20 | 30.20 | |||
2 | Valuiskaya Lizaveta | BLR | 29.20 | 29.90 | |||
3 | Parkhomenka Alena | BLR | 27.40 | 28.40 | |||
4 | Khukhrakova Iryna | BLR | 25.60 | 26.40 | |||
5 | Belskaya Maryia | BLR | 17.40 | 19.70 | |||
6 | Lahunova Anastasiya | BLR | 17.40 | ||||
7 | Hvozdzeva Sofya | BLR | 16.60 | ||||
8 | Dziadok Yelizaveta | BLR | 14.10 | ||||
9 | Artsiomava Aryna | BLR | 10.20 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kisialiova Katsiaryna | BLR | 1.00/55/12.00 | 1.00/55/12.00 | |||
2 | Petskova Iryna | BLR | 2.00/55/14.25 | 5.00/55/14.25 | |||
3 | Charnyshova Luiza | BLR | 2.50/55/14.25 | 3.00/55/14.25 | |||
4 | Khatkouskaya Alena | BLR | 3.00/55/14.25 | 2.00/22 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kisialiova Katsiaryna | BLR | 8320 | 7940 | |||
2 | Charnyshova Luiza | BLR | 5730 | 6550 | |||
3 | Danishevich Darya | BLR | 5910 | 6160 | |||
4 | Khatkouskaya Alena | BLR | 5060 | 5700 | |||
5 | Petskova Iryna | BLR | 3860 | 4210 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kisialiova Katsiaryna | BLR | 37.80 | 34.80 | |||
2 | Khatkouskaya Alena | BLR | 32.10 | 32.30 | |||
3 | Charnyshova Luiza | BLR | 35.00 | 30.50 | |||
4 | Petskova Iryna | BLR | 29.90 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Harbachuk Viktar | BLR | 5.00/58/14.25 | 1.00/58/12.00 | |||
2 | Liasnoi Arseni | BLR | 5.00/58/14.25 | 5.00/58/16.00 | |||
3 | Lapkouski Kiryl | BLR | 1.25/58/16.00 | 2.50/58/16.00 | |||
4 | Melnik Stsiapan | BLR | 5.25/58/18.25 | 4.50/58/18.25 | |||
5 | Piatrenka Stefan | BLR | 1.50/58/16.00 | 3.00/58/18.25 | |||
6 | Schasny Nikita | BLR | 4.00/55/18.25 | ||||
7 | Straltsou Ilya | BLR | 3.00/55/18.25 | ||||
8 | Zhylitsky Stanislav | BLR | 4.00/49 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lapkouski Kiryl | BLR | 7920 | 8140 | |||
2 | Piatrenka Stefan | BLR | 3950 | 6660 | |||
3 | Schasny Nikita | BLR | 5190 | 6460 | |||
4 | Melnik Stsiapan | BLR | 5720 | 5640 | |||
5 | Harbachuk Viktar | BLR | 3800 | 4490 | |||
6 | Straltsou Ilya | BLR | 3400 | ||||
7 | Liasnoi Arseni | BLR | 3060 | ||||
8 | Zhylitsky Stanislav | BLR | 2920 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Liasnoi Arseni | BLR | 37.60 | 36.70 | |||
2 | Piatrenka Stefan | BLR | 35.20 | 35.00 | |||
3 | Harbachuk Viktar | BLR | 34.90 | 34.30 | |||
4 | Lapkouski Kiryl | BLR | 34.70 | 33.60 | |||
5 | Melnik Stsiapan | BLR | 32.00 | 32.40 | |||
6 | Straltsou Ilya | BLR | 25.00 | ||||
7 | Schasny Nikita | BLR | 20.30 | ||||
8 | Zhylitsky Stanislav | BLR | 17.30 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antonau Anton | BLR | 1.00/58/12.00 | 1.00/58/11.25 | |||
2 | Purosau Mikhail | BLR | 2.00/58/12.00 | 4.00/58/12.00 | |||
3 | Mikhailau Aliaksandr | BLR | 3.50/58/14.25 | 3.00/58/13.00 | |||
4 | Rutkovski Artur | BLR | 3.00/58/12.00 | 1.50/58/14.25 | |||
5 | Artsiomau Yahor | BLR | 2.50/58/14.25 | 1.50/58/14.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antonau Anton | BLR | 6540 | 9560 | |||
2 | Purosau Mikhail | BLR | 6440 | 9310 | |||
3 | Artsiomau Yahor | BLR | 5920 | 6580 | |||
4 | Rutkovski Artur | BLR | 3700 | 5970 | |||
5 | Mikhailau Aliaksandr | BLR | 10460 | 4620 | |||
6 | Asenka Aliaksandr | BLR | 3400 | ||||
7 | Bahdanovich Maksim | BLR | 3360 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antonau Anton | BLR | 45.60 | 44.40 | |||
2 | Purosau Mikhail | BLR | 44.80 | 43.80 | |||
3 | Artsiomau Yahor | BLR | 41.60 | 42.70 | |||
4 | Mikhailau Aliaksandr | BLR | 42.80 | 40.90 | |||
5 | Rutkovski Artur | BLR | 38.80 | 38.40 |