Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Naser Fernanda CHI 3.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
2 Giordano Paloma ARG 1.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
3 Negrao Juliana BRA 1.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/13.00
4 Gonzalez Josefa CHI 0.50/55/13.00 4.50/55/14.25
5 Patricio Valentina ARG 1.50/55/14.25 3.50/55/14.25
6 Verswyvel G. Daniela COL 1.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/14.25
7 De Osma Bedoya Maria Alejandra PER 1.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Cuglievan Wiese Natalia PER 8040 8170
2 Giordano Paloma ARG 4600 6450
3 De Osma Bedoya Maria Alejandra PER 5900 6250
4 Gonzalez Josefa CHI 4270 5410
5 Patricio Valentina ARG 3360 4500
6 Naser Fernanda CHI 2340 3440
7 Verswyvel G. Daniela COL 2230
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 De Osma Bedoya Maria Alejandra PER 40.90 37.40
2 Patricio Valentina ARG 30.50 32.50
3 Verswyvel G. Daniela COL 21.40 23.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Correa J. Santiago COL 2.00/58/10.75 4.00/58/11.25
2 Mustafa Artadi Mario Andres PER 3.00/58/11.25 3.50/58/11.25
3 Giorgis Tobias ARG 4.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
4 Simioni Neves Felipe BRA 4.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
5 De Osma Bedoya Rafael Juandiego PER 5.00/58/12.00 0.50/58/11.25
6 Giorgis Ignacio ARG 2.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/12.00
7 Chicharro Diego CHI 3.00/58/12.00
7 Linares A. Roberto COL 3.00/58/12.00
7 Miranda Rodrigo CHI 3.00/58/12.00
10 Zohar Patricio ARG 2.50/58/12.00
11 Verswyvel G. Martin COL 1.50/58/12.00
12 Malarczuk Martin ARG 3.50/58/13.00
12 Monteverde Stefano PER 3.50/58/13.00
14 Labra Martin CHI 4.00/58/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Franco Belmont Felipe PER 10690 11260
2 Giorgis Tobias ARG 7430 7750
3 Labra Martin CHI 8800 7560
4 Miranda Rodrigo CHI 6790 7390
5 Linares A. Roberto COL 6850 7280
6 Giorgis Ignacio ARG 7180 6300
7 De Osma Bedoya Rafael Juandiego PER 6410
8 Zohar Patricio ARG 5170
9 Verswyvel G. Martin COL 3630
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Miranda Rodrigo CHI 65.30 59.50
2 Giorgis Tobias ARG 53.70 49.30
3 Giorgis Ignacio ARG 50.00 48.50
4 Linares A. Roberto COL 47.10 48.50
5 Ritter Emile CHI 60.70 46.90
6 De Osma Bedoya Rafael Juandiego PER 49.50 46.00
7 Zohar Patricio ARG 46.60
8 Verswyvel G. Martin COL 37.90
9 Monteverde Stefano PER 33.20