Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Nieuwenhuis Wendy NED 2.50/55/18.25
2 Nieuwenhuis Mascha NED 0.50/52
3 Van Pul Fiona NED 3.00/49
8 Kuipers Jazz NED 0.50/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Nieuwenhuis Mascha NED 1280
2 Nieuwenhuis Wendy NED 1010
5 Van Pul Fiona NED 510
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Nieuwenhuis Wendy NED 19.10
3 Nieuwenhuis Mascha NED 14.30
5 Van Pul Fiona NED 10.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
4 Hof Talisa NED 1.50/52
5 Berg Mariëtte NED 4.00/49
7 Owel Sabrina NED 1.50/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
3 Hof Talisa NED 1460
4 Berg Mariëtte NED 860
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
2 Hof Talisa NED 18.50
4 Berg Mariëtte NED 15.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
6 Boeije José NED 3.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
6 Boeije José NED 290
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
6 Boeije José NED 13.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Swaan Tommy NED 3.50/55/16.00
2 SLOT Jelle NED 1.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Swaan Tommy NED 1700
2 SLOT Jelle NED 580
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Swaan Tommy NED 26.80
2 SLOT Jelle NED 11.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Jonkman Mike NED 2.00/58/14.25
2 Jungerius Nick NED 1.50/58/14.25
3 Gerritsen Patrick NED 0.50/58/14.25
3 Jonge, De Sander NED 0.50/58/14.25
5 Grauwelman Wesley NED 1.50/58/16.00
6 Van Vliet Marco NED 5.00/58/18.25
7 Swaan Bas NED 4.00/58/18.25
8 VLEERBOS Rico NED 2.00/58/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Grauwelman Wesley NED 2430
2 Jonge, De Sander NED 2110
3 Jungerius Nick NED 1940
4 VLEERBOS Rico NED 1840
5 Gerritsen Patrick NED 1640
6 Jonkman Mike NED 1010
7 Van Vliet Marco NED 860
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Grauwelman Wesley NED 33.60
2 Swaan Bas NED 33.10
3 Jungerius Nick NED 31.30
4 Jonge, De Sander NED 30.90
5 Gerritsen Patrick NED 30.60
6 VLEERBOS Rico NED 28.90
7 Jonkman Mike NED 28.70
8 Van Vliet Marco NED 21.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Perdaen Roy NED 2.00/58/12.00
2 Vos Danny NED 1.50/58/12.00
3 Jungerius Kees NED 5.00/58/13.00
4 Formijn Raymond NED 5.00/58/14.25
5 DUPUIS David BEL 2.50/58/14.25
6 School Freek NED 4.00/58/18.25
7 Van Vliet Tom NED 3.50/55/18.25
8 Du Puy Lennart NED 2.00/49
9 Schouten Jordy NED 2.50/37
10 Jans-Beeke Bram NED 1.00/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 DUPUIS David BEL 4980
2 Jungerius Kees NED 4460
3 Perdaen Roy NED 3450
4 Schouten Jordy NED 2410
5 Vos Danny NED 1670
6 School Freek NED 1140
7 Van Vliet Tom NED 650
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Schouten Jordy NED 46.70
2 Vos Danny NED 45.70
3 Formijn Raymond NED 36.50
4 Jungerius Kees NED 35.40
5 DUPUIS David BEL 35.30
6 Van Vliet Tom NED 27.30
7 School Freek NED 22.60
8 Jans-Beeke Bram NED 22.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Slot Pieter NED 1.50/55/13.00
5 Jaarsveld, Van Corné NED 2.00/55/16.00
6 Huisman Henk NED 2.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Slot Pieter NED 3120
3 Huisman Henk NED 680
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Slot Pieter NED 48.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
3 Schouten John NED 5.50/55/14.25
4 Clay Alex NED 2.50/55/14.25
8 Hof Pierre NED 4.00/49
9 Owel Bob NED 4.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
2 Schouten John NED 2320
5 Clay Alex NED 320
6 Hof Pierre NED 260
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
2 Clay Alex NED 22.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
2 Vos Gerrit NED 2.00/55/14.25
7 Kerckhoffs Henk Sr. NED 4.00/49
10 Smienk Gerrit NED 2.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
4 Smienk Gerrit NED 660
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
3 Smienk Gerrit NED 11.60