Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Kashitsina Olga RUS 1.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
2 Gubarenko Olga RUS 3.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
3 Conti Marianna GRE 4.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00
4 Marchevet Cecile FRA 0.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
5 Porter Joanne GBR 4.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00
6 Baumeier Gitte GER 0.50/55/13.00
7 Marin Anne Cecile FRA 3.00/55/14.25
8 Langrock Claudia GER 2.50/55/14.25
9 DURISCH Karin SUI 2.50/55/16.00
10 Sinitsyna Elena RUS 0.50/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Kashitsina Olga RUS 6250 6120
2 Langrock Claudia GER 3870 3680
3 Sinitsyna Elena RUS 3520 3300
4 Gubarenko Olga RUS 2390 2700
5 Marchevet Cecile FRA 2480 2280
6 Porter Joanne GBR 2260
7 Baumeier Gitte GER 1700
8 DURISCH Karin SUI 1660
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Kashitsina Olga RUS 37.50 42.80
2 Baumeier Gitte GER 31.00 32.10
3 Porter Joanne GBR 26.50 27.90
4 Langrock Claudia GER 23.30 23.90
5 Marchevet Cecile FRA 21.20 21.20
6 DURISCH Karin SUI 17.70
7 Sinitsyna Elena RUS 13.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Medem Seghers Cristina ESP 3.00/55/13.00 0.25/55/12.00
2 Tapiero Marie Blanche ESP 2.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
3 Varming Susanne NOR 2.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00
4 Bekker Lizette RSA 3.00/55/16.00 3.50/55/16.00
5 Legrand Berit MON 5.00/55/18.25 3.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Tapiero Marie Blanche ESP 1880 2100
2 Medem Seghers Cristina ESP 1240 1910
3 Bekker Lizette RSA 1010 1160
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bekker Lizette RSA 24.80 24.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Kourouni Patricia GRE 1.00/55/13.00 0.00/55/13.00
2 Hüller Gabriele GER 4.00/55/16.00 5.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hüller Gabriele GER 1390 2380
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hüller Gabriele GER 18.60 19.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gallego Bernardo POR 2.00/55/12.00
1 Lefour Christophe FRA 1.50/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25
1 Newby-Ricci Jeremy GBR 1.00/55/10.25 4.00/55/10.75
1 Roque Pedro POR 2.00/55/12.00
2 Fortamps Jean-Christophe BEL 1.50/55/11.25
2 Mistryukov Alexander RUS 3.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/10.75
3 Budd Danny GBR 1.00/55/11.25
3 Gorshcharuk Dmitry RUS 5.00/55/13.00
3 Guralia Genadi GEO 2.00/55/10.75 1.50/55/10.75
4 Gabriel Raoul FRA 0.50/55/10.75 1.50/55/10.75
4 Pineiro Carlos ESP 2.50/55/13.00
4 Speri Nicola ITA 5.00/55/12.00
5 Catellono Andrea ITA 1.50/55/13.00
5 Seyfried Xavier SUI 1.50/55/13.00
5 Teixidor Dani ESP 4.50/55/12.00
5 Watson Rodney IRL 3.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/10.75
6 Galvin Barry IRL 3.00/55/12.00
6 Lang Michael GER 3.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/10.75
7 Draux Philippe FRA 1.50/55/11.25 5.00/55/11.25
7 Ross Courtenay SUI 2.50/55/12.00
7 Soer Gerard J.Paul MON 2.50/55/14.25
7 Torrente Fernando ESP 2.50/55/14.25
7 Walker Dean DEN 2.50/55/12.00
8 Naef Serge SUI 2.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
9 Chrisostomidis Yiannis GRE 2.00/55/12.00
9 De Snoeck Filip BEL 2.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
9 Rodriguez Antonio ESP 4.00/55/16.00
9 Schipner Toralph GER 2.00/55/12.00
10 Alexander Robbie RSA 3.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
11 Athanasopoulos Alexis GRE 3.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25
11 Jonsson Magnus SWE 3.50/55/13.00
11 Le Moy Gerard FRA 3.50/55/13.00
12 Nemeth Gabor HUN 1.00/55/11.25
13 Lygum Christian DEN 1.50/55/13.00
13 Vázquez Valls Sergio Killian ESP 0.50/55/12.00
14 Saracco Marco ITA 1.00/55/13.00
15 BAGGIOLI Marco GBR 5.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Guralia Genadi GEO 8200 8540
2 Fortamps Jean-Christophe BEL 3310 5210
3 Schipner Toralph GER 3490 3340
4 Budd Danny GBR 3080 2740
5 Galvin Barry IRL 2750 2620
6 Lefour Christophe FRA 2330
7 Gabriel Raoul FRA 2170
8 Le Moy Gerard FRA 1810
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Guralia Genadi GEO 51.60 56.10
2 Schipner Toralph GER 51.00 55.40
3 Budd Danny GBR 53.10 54.50
4 Gummelt Heiko GER 48.20 48.80
5 Galvin Barry IRL 47.20 48.50
6 Gabriel Raoul FRA 47.20
7 Fortamps Jean-Christophe BEL 46.60
8 Lefour Christophe FRA 44.30
9 Le Moy Gerard FRA 31.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Malhomme Thierry FRA 1.00/55/10.25 1.00/55/10.25
1 Menzel Hans-Joachim GER 5.00/55/13.00
1 Skande Ulf SWE 3.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
2 De Mello Michael POR 2.00/55/13.00
2 MAPPLE Andy GBR 1.00/55/10.25 0.50/55/10.25
2 Söderberg Morgan SWE 3.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
3 Lagostina Daniele ITA 4.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
3 OBERLEITNER Franz AUT 3.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
3 Valentelis Vytautas LTU 4.00/55/14.25
4 Arbaizar Cesar ESP 1.50/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
4 Kampanis Andreas GRE 2.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
4 Magafosis Konstantinos GRE 2.50/55/14.25
5 Guyamier Patrick FRA 4.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
5 Hammersley Paul GBR 3.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/13.00
5 Mc Guigan Donal IRL 2.00/55/14.25
6 Floreani Mirco ITA 2.00/55/12.00
6 Moreno De Carlos T. Guillermo ESP 2.00/55/12.00
6 NOGUERA BEA Lluís ESP 2.00/55/12.00
6 Svensson Peter SWE 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
6 Swoboda Christian AUT 0.50/34
7 Kyprios Sotiris GRE 3.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
8 Bertrand Georges FRA 4.00/55/13.00
9 Keusseoglou Aleco MON 1.50/55/12.00
10 Peixoto Pedro Sampaio POR 3.00/55/13.00
11 Donaggio Arduino ITA 2.00/55/13.00
12 De Jongh Dennis RSA 2.00/55/14.25
13 Engelhardt Volker AUT 1.50/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 MAPPLE Andy GBR 3860 4280
2 Brådhe Odd SWE 3010 3060
3 Svensson Peter SWE 2280 2860
4 OBERLEITNER Franz AUT 3150 2540
5 Menzel Hans-Joachim GER 2410 1970
6 De Jongh Dennis RSA 2110
7 Swoboda Christian AUT 1820
8 Skande Ulf SWE 1360
9 Hammersley Paul GBR 1090
10 Mc Guigan Donal IRL 920
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 OBERLEITNER Franz AUT 51.00 52.30
2 Swoboda Christian AUT 40.50 44.30
3 Clarke Geoff IRL 35.20 41.50
4 Hartinger Thomas GER 37.50 40.20
5 Hammersley Paul GBR 33.60 37.40
6 Mc Guigan Donal IRL 33.40
7 Gagliardi Vittorio ITA 32.50
8 Menzel Hans-Joachim GER 29.20
9 Nosachev Sergey RUS 21.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Furian Teddy AUT 1.50/55/13.00
1 Hughes Philip GBR 2.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/12.00
1 Slater Colin GBR 4.50/55/13.00 4.50/55/13.00
2 Lazinskas Ignas LTU 1.00/55/14.25
2 Moreno De Carlos Augusto ESP 1.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
2 Suraud Charles FRA 1.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
3 Elgesem Hans Olaf NOR 2.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/14.25
3 Fernandez Losada Francisco ESP 4.50/55/16.00
3 Sprenger Ernst SUI 2.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
4 Frangistas Nikolaos GRE 3.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00
4 Lilleberg Audun NOR 2.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/14.25
4 Magnin Jean-Paul SUI 3.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00
4 Senge Wolfgang GER 2.50/55/16.00
5 Newby-Ricci Anthony GBR 2.00/55/13.00
5 Skelton Robin IRL 4.00/55/18.25
6 Arp Hansen Lars DEN 3.50/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00
6 Delore Jean-Pierre FRA 1.00/55/18.25
6 Fernandes Fernando POR 1.50/55/13.00
7 Leprince Philippe FRA 3.50/55/12.00 4.50/55/13.00
7 Loebl Jorge MON 2.50/34
7 Pedersen Ib Trier DEN 1.50/55/13.00
8 Begovich Heinz AUT 4.00/55/14.25
8 Brunel Pierre Gilles FRA 0.00/55/14.25
8 Johnsen Lasse Vidar NOR 4.00/55/14.25
9 Gabriel George Nicolas GRE 1.00/55/16.00
10 Bridges Harold IRL 2.50/55/14.25
10 Ward George GBR 2.50/55/14.25
12 Murphy Arthur IRL 2.00/55/14.25
13 Philips John GBR 5.00/55/16.00
14 Knudsen Jens DEN 4.00/55/16.00
15 Hüller Heiko GER 4.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Suraud Charles FRA 1640 2120
2 Pedersen Ib Trier DEN 2210 2040
3 Delore Jean-Pierre FRA 1450 1730
4 Hüller Heiko GER 1510 1670
5 Ward George GBR 1400 1520
6 Senge Wolfgang GER 1390 1280
7 Philips John GBR 1310 1240
8 Arp Hansen Lars DEN 3390 1120
9 Fernandes Fernando POR 960 660
10 Lazinskas Ignas LTU 1410
11 Johnsen Lasse Vidar NOR 940
12 Lilleberg Audun NOR 830
13 Skelton Robin IRL 810
14 Murphy Arthur IRL 660
15 Elgesem Hans Olaf NOR 320
16 Fernandez Losada Francisco ESP 270
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Senge Wolfgang GER 34.80 37.50
2 Ward George GBR 32.90 35.60
3 Hüller Heiko GER 31.60 32.60
4 Philips John GBR 30.50 32.40
5 Begovich Heinz AUT 29.30 31.00
6 Lilleberg Audun NOR 28.60 30.70
7 Knudsen Jens DEN 29.90 30.60
8 Johnsen Lasse Vidar NOR 26.70 29.00
9 Elgesem Hans Olaf NOR 26.40
10 Skelton Robin IRL 25.40
11 Lazinskas Ignas LTU 21.50
12 Fernandes Fernando POR 15.90
13 Delore Jean-Pierre FRA 12.30
14 Arp Hansen Lars DEN 10.60
15 Suraud Charles FRA 9.20