Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
40 Amblard Charlotte FRA 5.00/49 2.50/49
41 Perez Alix SUI 4.00/49 1.50/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
22 Amblard Charlotte FRA 460 560
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
16 Anguenot Inès FRA 3.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
23 Sonier Perrine FRA 1.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00
25 Paturel Lena SUI 3.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
33 Wolfisberg Pirjo SUI 1.00/55/16.00 1.00/55/16.00
35 Escolar Noriega Frades Patricia ESP 2.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
8 Anguenot Inès FRA 4320 3970 3990
9 Sonier Perrine FRA 3330 3630 3600
18 Paturel Lena SUI 1320 1480
21 Escolar Noriega Frades Patricia ESP 700 460
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
6 Anguenot Inès FRA 27.30 26.50
7 Sonier Perrine FRA 27.20 27.00
12 Paturel Lena SUI 16.50 16.50
15 Escolar Noriega Frades Patricia ESP 10.80 11.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
7 Miermont Lea FRA 1.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25
13 Moulanier Marie-Lou FRA 2.50/55/14.25 1.50/55/12.00
20 Creissels Rosalie FRA 2.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00
29 Wolfisberg Emma SUI 3.00/55/18.25 5.00/55/16.00
30 Fanti Coralie SUI 3.00/55/16.00 5.00/55/18.25
32 Wolfisberg Kirsi SUI 2.00/55/16.00 3.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
6 Prufer Amandine FRA 4820 2400 4510
10 Moulanier Marie-Lou FRA 2700 3530 3530
11 Wolfisberg Kirsi SUI 2870 3350
15 Creissels Rosalie FRA 2330 2090
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Moulanier Marie-Lou FRA 33.50 34.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
9 Grobet Pernelle SUI 2.50/55/12.00 4.50/55/12.00
15 Grosset Janin Anna FRA 1.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00
24 Creissels Andrea FRA 4.50/55/14.25 0.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Cambray Iris FRA 8340
13 Davydova Irina SUI 2700 2820
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
28 Fribourg Lorraine FRA 5.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00
31 COITOU Annie FRA 2.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
14 Fribourg Lorraine FRA 2340 1930 2340
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
11 Fribourg Lorraine FRA 22.50 24.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
21 Johnson Jan RSA 2.00/52/12.00 3.50/52/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
43 Wolfisberg Tullio SUI 1.00/22 1.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
38 Duplan Fribourg Tristan FRA 5.00/49 2.00/52/16.00
42 Wolfisberg Alois SUI 3.00/34 3.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
19 Duplan Fribourg Tristan FRA 830 910
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
14 Duplan Fribourg Tristan FRA 12.40 12.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
34 Wolfisberg Janni SUI 3.50/55/18.25 0.50/55/16.00
36 Neyrac Alban FRA 3.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25
37 Nohra Nabil SUI 3.50/52 2.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
20 Neyrac Alban FRA 910 480
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
13 Neyrac Alban FRA 14.00 14.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
12 Duplan-Fribourg Pol FRA 0.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
14 Amblard Arthur FRA 1.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/13.00
17 Laverton Romeo FRA 4.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/13.00
18 Kulunkian Dreyfus Samuel FRA 1.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
22 Spedicato Thomas FRA 2.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/16.00
39 Mathet Karl SUI 1.50/52 3.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
5 Duplan-Fribourg Pol FRA 6150 4350 6340
12 Amblard Arthur FRA 2090 3330 3110
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Duplan-Fribourg Pol FRA 37.90 35.90
4 Spedicato Thomas FRA 27.80 31.50
5 Kulunkian Dreyfus Samuel FRA 27.60 29.90
9 Amblard Arthur FRA 24.10 26.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
10 Cambray Joan FRA 4.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00
11 Barenghi Jean SUI 3.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
26 Delaunay Matthieu FRA 0.50/58/16.00 2.50/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Vigezzi Enzo FRA 1.50/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.75
8 Anguenot Leo FRA 3.00/58/12.00 1.00/58/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
2 Anguenot Leo FRA 8440 6220 8590
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Anguenot Leo FRA 49.20 52.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Kakorych Konstantin SUI 4.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/10.75
3 Ballus Roca Roger ESP 1.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/10.75
4 Amblard Gaël FRA 4.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Fortamps Olivier BEL 8160 6750 11060
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
6 Fortamps Jean-Christophe BEL 1.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
4 Fortamps Jean-Christophe BEL 6820 5280 5220
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
5 Saintviteux Yves BEL 2.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/12.00
18 Moulanier Eudes FRA 1.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
27 Duplan Guillaume FRA 3.00/55/16.00 1.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
7 Saintviteux Yves BEL 4470 3130 2280
16 Moulanier Eudes FRA 390 2170 2270
17 Duplan Guillaume FRA 2170
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
8 Moulanier Eudes FRA 25.40 27.20
10 Duplan Guillaume FRA 25.90 24.70