Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bagnoli Alice ITA 1.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bagnoli Alice ITA 3560 1990
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bonnemann Giannina GER 1.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
2 Huemer Hanna AUT 4.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/16.00
3 Bonnemann Chiara GER 3.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
4 Rustioni Lucia ITA 6.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/14.25
5 Robatsch Juliane AUT 5.00/52 5.00/55/18.25
6 Hökfelt Zoé SUI 3.00/52 2.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bonnemann Giannina GER 3520 4430
2 Rustioni Lucia ITA 3380 4050
3 Bonnemann Chiara GER 2870
4 Huemer Hanna AUT 1870 1650
5 Robatsch Juliane AUT 780
6 Hökfelt Zoé SUI 580 490
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Huemer Hanna AUT 25.70 27.00
2 Bonnemann Giannina GER 24.30
3 Rustioni Lucia ITA 23.70 17.70
4 Bonnemann Chiara GER 22.90
5 Robatsch Juliane AUT 21.50 18.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Pajni Maria Luisa ITA 3.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/13.00
2 Shorten Danielle GBR 4.00/55/14.25 5.50/55/14.25
3 Galicia Chiara AUT 3.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/14.25
4 Basic Kim AUT 4.00/34 2.50/55/14.25
5 Bagnoli Martina ITA 2.00/55/18.25
6 Gilardoni Silvia ITA 3.50/46 3.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Pajni Maria Luisa ITA 3820 4480
2 Bagnoli Martina ITA 3320
3 Basic Kim AUT 2670 2660
4 Shorten Danielle GBR 2320 2130
5 Galicia Chiara AUT 2120 1810
6 Gilardoni Silvia ITA 600
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Pajni Maria Luisa ITA 32.30 32.60
2 Shorten Danielle GBR 28.50 32.50
3 Basic Kim AUT 29.30 30.80
4 Galicia Chiara AUT 16.40 20.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Chiaravalli Brenda ITA 3.00/55/18.25 3.00/52
2 Bello Roberta ITA 5.00/46 1.50/49
3 Villata Lara ITA 1.50/49 4.50/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 DURISCH Karin SUI 5.00/55/16.00 3.50/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 DURISCH Karin SUI 820 1150
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 DURISCH Karin SUI 13.80 15.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Andronico Luca ITA 1.00/28 5.00/28
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Pigozzi Robert DOM 1.00/55/14.25 0.00/55/18.25
2 Stadlbaur Vincent SUI 4.50/55/18.25 2.00/55/16.00
3 Borika Elia SUI 2.00/49 2.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Borika Elia SUI 80 500
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Pigozzi Robert DOM 23.00 16.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Weichhart Andreas AUT 1.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/14.25
2 Pajni Gianmarco ITA 1.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/14.25
3 Berio Edoardo ITA 0.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/13.00
4 Cavalli Tancredi Riccardo ITA 3.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
5 Hökfelt Zacharias SUI 1.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/16.00
6 Fanti Yann SUI 4.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Pajni Gianmarco ITA 4840 5150
2 Berio Edoardo ITA 3260 3660
3 Cavalli Tancredi Riccardo ITA 2930 2800
4 Weichhart Andreas AUT 1630 1370
5 Hökfelt Zacharias SUI 290 170
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Weichhart Andreas AUT 33.60 29.00
2 Berio Edoardo ITA 31.80
3 Pajni Gianmarco ITA 27.50 24.60
4 Cavalli Tancredi Riccardo ITA 26.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Kolman Martin CZE 4.00/58/12.00 1.00/58/11.25
2 URBAN Alexander AUT 5.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/13.00
3 Spinelli Luca ITA 5.00/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00
4 Mill Botella Pau ESP 3.00/58/13.00 4.00/58/14.25
5 WHARTON Christopher GBR 2.50/58/13.00 2.50/58/13.00
6 Swoboda Matthias AUT 2.00/58/13.00 1.50/58/16.00
7 Biasillo Andrea ITA 1.50/58/13.00
8 Partl Daniel AUT 3.50/58/14.25 4.50/58/16.00
9 Muzic Feruccio CRO 1.00/58/18.25 4.50/58/18.25
10 Cogne Dimitri SUI 1.50/58/18.25 4.00/58/18.25
11 Zeder Mathieu SUI 1.50/58/18.25 5.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Kolman Martin CZE 8380 8830
2 WHARTON Christopher GBR 2830 4080
3 Biasillo Andrea ITA 3940
4 Spinelli Luca ITA 3320 3520
5 Mill Botella Pau ESP 2790 3280
6 URBAN Alexander AUT 2430 2590
7 Swoboda Matthias AUT 1850 1880
8 Partl Daniel AUT 1070 1610
9 Zeder Mathieu SUI 1590 730
10 Cogne Dimitri SUI 760 780
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Kolman Martin CZE 43.40 45.70
2 Spinelli Luca ITA 42.90 38.10
3 WHARTON Christopher GBR 42.30 40.80
4 Mill Botella Pau ESP 39.90 41.30
5 Swoboda Matthias AUT 38.70 38.90
6 URBAN Alexander AUT 38.40 37.90
7 Partl Daniel AUT 34.40 36.10
8 Cogne Dimitri SUI 17.40 18.90
9 Zeder Mathieu SUI 15.00 17.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Luzzeri Matteo ITA 4.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Luzzeri Matteo ITA 6000 5470
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Luzzeri Matteo ITA 0.00 42.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Merlo Fabrizio ITA 2.00/58/10.75 1.00/58/10.75
2 Perez Claude SUI 0.50/34 2.00/58/11.25
3 Lambrigger Loris SUI 0.00/58/12.00 5.00/58/12.00
4 Porcari Marco ITA 4.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00
5 Lambrigger Thierry SUI 2.00/58/13.00 5.00/58/13.00
6 Serafica Sergio ITA 1.50/58/13.00 3.00/58/13.00
7 Barazzotto Marco ITA 5.00/58/14.25 0.50/58/13.00
8 Buzzotta Massimiliano ITA 0.50/58/14.25 3.00/58/14.25
9 Giacone Carlo ITA 1.00/34 2.50/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Lambrigger Thierry SUI 8190 7120
2 Lambrigger Loris SUI 2870 6660
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Speri Nicola ITA 1.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
2 Piana Giuseppe Luca ITA 1.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/12.00
3 Sprenger Ernst SUI 3.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
4 Floreani Mirco ITA 3.00/55/12.00
5 Andronico Giovanni ITA 2.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
6 Saracco Marco ITA 1.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00
7 Sigrist Urs SUI 1.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
8 Shorten Steven GBR 0.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
9 Paccanella Massimo ITA 3.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
10 Gagliardi Vittorio ITA 3.50/55/14.25
11 Forlin Federico ITA 5.00/55/16.00 5.00/34
12 Piras Franco ITA 2.50/52 3.00/52
13 Cavagna Walter ITA 2.00/49 3.00/34
14 Foletto Alfeo ITA 4.00/34 5.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Forlin Federico ITA 1070 1140
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gagliardi Vittorio ITA 35.00 36.10