Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Bujold Melodie CAN 3.50/28
1 Durigon Wendy CAN 1.00/55/14.25
1 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 2.50/46/11.25
1 Singer Chantal CAN 3.00/55/12.00
1 Stevens Janice CAN 4.00/46/12.00
2 Allard Marilou CAN 3.00/28
2 Cloutier Katherine CAN 4.00/28
2 Major Marylou CAN 4.00/55/13.00
3 Ouellette Laurence CAN 2.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Allard Marilou CAN 550
1 Allard Nellie CAN 1210
1 Grondin Allard Dominique CAN 4080
1 Singer Chantal CAN 6270
1 Stevens Janice CAN 5310
2 Bujold Melodie CAN 430
2 Cloutier Katherine CAN 300
2 Major Marylou CAN 2490
3 Ouellette Laurence CAN 1540
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Allard Nellie CAN 21.50
1 Bujold Melodie CAN 12.70
1 Grondin Allard Dominique CAN 39.10
1 Major Marylou CAN 33.60
1 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 34.80
1 Stevens Janice CAN 31.90
2 Allard Marilou CAN 11.10
2 Cloutier Katherine CAN 13.10
2 Ouellette Laurence CAN 17.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Bigourdan Leo CAN 4.00/28
1 Calhoun Jamie CAN 4.50/58/12.00
1 Cooke Allen CAN 1.50/49/12.00
1 Mcclintock Jason CAN 3.00/58/10.75
1 Plouffe Pierre CAN 2.00/43/12.00
1 Rule Ken CAN 3.00/55/14.25
1 Shaffer Jonah CAN 2.00/58/11.25
1 Stevens Mark CAN 2.00/46/11.25
1 Wheeler Ben CAN 5.00/28
1 Wheeler Tom CAN 1.50/55/11.25
2 Bergman Andrew CAN 4.50/58/12.00
2 Bigourdan Ty CAN 2.50/28
2 Bonnici Jack CAN 2.50/58/12.00
2 Fraser Kyle CAN 0.00/55/14.25
2 Klein Laz CAN 3.50/55/13.00
2 Townsend Harold CAN 5.00/43
3 Boblitz James CAN 4.00/58/14.25
3 Kirby Mark CAN 2.00/55/12.00
3 Marshall Scott CAN 3.50/55/14.25
3 Stacy Jim CAN 2.00/46/12.00
4 Collins Stephen CAN 3.00/49/12.00
4 Fairbairn David CAN 1.00/58/13.00
5 Cloutier Jean CAN 5.50/46/13.00
6 Healey Spencer CAN 2.00/58/13.00
7 Fairbairn Paul CAN 1.50/49/13.00
7 Lewis Dave CAN 3.00/55/18.25
8 Johnston Northrop CAN 3.50/58/14.25
8 Stacy Tom CAN 5.00/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Bigourdan Leo CAN 290
1 Bigourdan Ty CAN 290
1 Collins Stephen CAN 5870
1 Daigle Thomas CAN 4690
1 Fairbairn David CAN 3490
1 Klein Ilan CAN 450
1 Plouffe Pierre CAN 2870
1 Stacy Jim CAN 3600
1 Wheeler Ben CAN 290
2 Shaffer Jonah CAN 170
2 Stevens Mark CAN 3390
2 Townsend Harold CAN 620
3 Stacy Tom CAN 2510
4 Cloutier Jean CAN 1280
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Daigle Thomas CAN 47.80
1 Plouffe Pierre CAN 29.90
1 Shaffer Jonah CAN 12.30
1 Stevens Mark CAN 41.60
1 Szegidewicz Alex CAN 40.90
2 Cloutier Jean CAN 35.60