Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
5 Huisman Pemm NED 4.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
6 Huisman Pemm NED 420
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
3 Van Pul Fiona NED 2.00/55/18.25
4 Nieuwenhuis Mascha NED 1.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Van Pul Fiona NED 1760
3 Nieuwenhuis Mascha NED 950
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
3 Van Pul Fiona NED 19.50
4 Nieuwenhuis Mascha NED 18.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Van Gasteren Deborah NED 2.50/55/16.00
2 Nieuwenhuis Wendy NED 4.00/55/18.25
6 Dollee Jacky NED 2.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
2 Van Gasteren Deborah NED 1530
4 Hof Talisa NED 1260
5 Nieuwenhuis Wendy NED 1070
7 Dollee Jacky NED 660
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Van Gasteren Deborah NED 30.80
2 Nieuwenhuis Wendy NED 22.00
5 Dollee Jacky NED 17.90
6 Hof Talisa NED 16.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Swaan Tommy NED 1.00/55/18.25
2 SLOT Jelle NED 1.00/52
3 Huisman Perr NED 1.50/43
4 Hof Thierry NED 2.00/28
4 Hof Tycho NED 2.00/28
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Swaan Tommy NED 1270
2 SLOT Jelle NED 640
3 Huisman Perr NED 380
4 Hof Tycho NED 160
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Swaan Tommy NED 21.90
2 SLOT Jelle NED 17.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 De Jonge Sander NED 1.50/58/12.00
2 Jungerius Nick NED 1.00/58/13.00
3 Gerritsen Patrick NED 0.00/58/14.25
4 Van Vliet Marco NED 1.50/58/16.00
5 Swaan Bas NED 0.00/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
0 Gerritsen Patrick NED 3900
1 Jungerius Nick NED 4900
2 De Jonge Sander NED 3380
3 Van Vliet Marco NED 2600
4 Swaan Bas NED 140
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Jungerius Nick NED 37.20
2 Van Vliet Marco NED 27.10
3 Swaan Bas NED 24.50
4 Gerritsen Patrick NED 0.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Jungerius Kees NED 1.00/58/12.00
2 Vos Danny NED 1.50/58/13.00
3 Jonkman Mike NED 4.50/58/14.25
4 School Freek NED 4.00/58/16.00
5 Van Vliet Tom NED 3.00/58/18.25
6 Jans-Beeke Bram NED 3.00/52
7 Grauwelman Wesley NED 1.50/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Jungerius Kees NED 2630
2 Van Vliet Tom NED 1810
3 Jonkman Mike NED 1590
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Grauwelman Wesley NED 37.00
2 Jonkman Mike NED 34.90
3 Jungerius Kees NED 33.80
4 School Freek NED 31.50
5 Jans-Beeke Bram NED 0.00
5 Van Vliet Tom NED 0.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Saintviteux Yves BEL 2.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Saintviteux Yves BEL 3980
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Saintviteux Yves BEL 30.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
3 Huisman Henk NED 2.50/55/18.25
5 Hof Pierre NED 1.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
2 Huisman Henk NED 960
3 Hof Pierre NED 860
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
2 Huisman Henk NED 25.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Vos Gerrit NED 2.00/55/14.25
4 Kerckhoffs Henk Sr. NED 1.00/49