Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Jaquess Regina USA 3.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/10.75 3.00/55/10.75
2 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 2.00/55/10.75 3.00/55/10.75
3 Arthur Nicole GBR 1.00/55/10.75 4.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25
4 Coble Eller April USA 1.00/55/10.75 4.00/55/11.25
5 Stevens Karen CAN 1.00/55/10.75 2.50/55/11.25
6 Truelove Karen USA 1.00/55/10.75 2.00/55/11.25
7 Nowlan Karina AUS 4.50/55/11.25 3.50/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25
8 Welter Claire-Lise FRA 4.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
9 Dodd Breanne CAN 3.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
10 Knutson Jill USA 5.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
11 Viljoen Gabriella RSA 3.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
12 Burnash Whitney USA 4.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Smith Nate USA 5.50/58/10.25 2.25/58/10.25
2 Asher William GBR 4.00/58/10.25 2.50/58/10.25
3 Degasperi Thomas ITA 3.00/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.25
4 Mcclintock Jason CAN 5.00/58/10.75 2.25/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.25
5 Travers Jonathan USA 5.50/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.25
6 Beauchesne Jamie USA 2.00/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.25 4.50/58/10.75
7 Parrish Chris USA 1.50/58/10.25 3.50/58/10.75
8 Brown Marcus USA 5.00/58/10.75 1.00/58/10.25
9 Fisher Jodi GBR 0.50/58/11.25 1.00/58/10.25
10 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 5.50/58/10.75 4.50/58/10.75
11 Allais Carlo ITA 5.50/58/10.75 3.50/58/11.25
12 Vaughn Corey USA 4.50/58/10.75 5.00/58/10.75
12 Winter Terry USA 5.00/58/10.75 4.50/58/10.75
14 Parsons Nick USA 5.00/58/10.75 4.00/58/10.75
15 Burdick Cale USA 5.00/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.75
16 Rodgers Jeffrey USA 4.00/58/10.75 4.00/58/10.75
17 Bartalsky Martin SVK 3.50/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75
17 Susi Billy USA 3.50/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75
19 Brantley Tom USA 3.50/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.75
20 Luzzeri Matteo ITA 3.50/58/10.75 3.00/58/11.25
21 Miranda Felipe CHI 3.00/58/10.75 0.50/58/10.75
22 Finlayson Trent CAN 3.00/58/10.75 6.00/58/11.25
23 Oppenlander Ty USA 6.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/10.75
24 Moore Thomas CAN 2.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.75
24 Odvarko Daniel CZE 2.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.75
26 Kirby Derek CAN 1.50/58/10.75 4.50/58/11.25
27 Abel Austin USA 3.50/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25
28 Moore Brian USA 3.00/58/11.25
29 Kusiak Michael USA 2.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Krueger Freddy USA 72.40 71.50
2 Worden Zack USA 68.60 70.10
3 Ellis Scot USA 66.60 69.60
4 Magnowski Kole CAN 61.70 63.60 66.30
5 Sharman Damien GBR 63.70 63.70 65.70
6 Miranda Rodrigo CHI 61.30 65.20 64.70
7 Miranda Felipe CHI 63.70 0.00
8 Mommer Casey USA 54.00 61.30
9 Kinney Brian USA 60.20
10 Bartalsky Martin SVK 54.00 58.90
11 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 58.60 58.00