Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Hökfelt Zoé SUI 2.00/52 2.00/52
2 Paturel Alizée SUI 2.00/49 3.00/49 2.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Arthur Nicole GBR 4.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
2 Botas Medem Nadine ESP 0.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
3 Gay Jenna FRA 2.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00
4 Chaves Alberich Elisabeth ESP 1.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00 0.00/55/13.00
5 Cornaz-Buros Sandrine SUI 3.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/13.00 0.50/34
6 Hamrick-Halt Natalie USA 1.50/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.75
7 Botas Medem Sandra ESP 1.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00 0.00/34
8 Jaquier Valerie SUI 1.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/13.00
9 Cornaz Natalia SUI 2.50/55/16.00 4.00/55/18.25
10 Collot Emilie SUI 2.00/55/16.00 3.50/55/18.25
11 Tetard Olga SUI 5.00/55/18.25 5.50/34
12 Velasco Laura SUI 2.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/18.25
13 Mulkens Isabelle SUI 3.00/52
14 Bello Roberta ITA 2.00/49 4.00/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Stadlbaur Vincent SUI 4.00/55/16.00 3.50/55/18.25 1.00/22
2 Hökfelt Zacharias SUI 1.50/55/16.00 5.00/55/18.25 0.00/22
3 Zeder Mathieu SUI 4.50/55/18.25 2.50/55/18.25 0.00/34
4 Fanti Yann SUI 0.00/22 4.00/52 2.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Halt Frederic SUI 0.50/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.75 5.00/58/10.75
2 Morros Peyri Ivan ESP 1.50/58/10.75 5.00/58/11.25 5.00/58/11.25
3 Stadlbaur Clint BEL 3.00/58/10.75 4.50/58/12.00 4.00/58/11.25
4 Collot Jeremie SUI 1.00/58/10.75 5.00/37 3.00/58/11.25
5 De Cree Wim BEL 2.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/13.00 2.50/58/11.25
6 Ballús Roca Jordi ESP 2.00/58/11.25 5.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/11.25
7 Naef Serge SUI 1.00/58/11.25 0.50/58/11.25 5.00/58/12.00
7 Perez Claude SUI 0.50/58/11.25 1.00/58/11.25 5.00/58/12.00
9 Kruzic Yves SUI 5.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00
10 Willers Aiden NZL 2.50/58/12.00 5.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
11 Thomasset Julien FRA 4.50/58/12.00 4.00/37 2.00/58/12.00
12 Alexander Robbie RSA 4.00/58/13.00 5.00/58/12.00
13 Lovisetto Marco ITA 3.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00
14 Sirera Pérez Alex ESP 0.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
15 Stadlbaur Benjamin SUI 2.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
16 Collot Julien SUI 1.50/58/12.00 2.25/58/12.00
17 Diserens Kevin SUI 3.50/58/13.00 1.50/58/12.00
18 Serafica Sergio ITA 1.00/58/12.00 4.50/58/13.00
19 Serafica Luciano ITA 4.00/58/13.00 4.50/58/13.00
20 PATUREL Gilles SUI 4.50/58/13.00 3.00/58/13.00
21 Barazzotto Marco ITA 2.50/58/13.00 1.50/58/13.00
22 Abela Oliver LBN 1.50/58/14.25 3.50/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Anguenot Lionel FRA 5.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/12.00
2 Speri Nicola ITA 3.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/12.00
3 Seguin Thierry FRA 3.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
4 Aerne Christoph SUI 2.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25
5 Keusseoglou Aleco MON 2.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/11.25
6 Kurer Bernard SUI 3.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/13.00
7 Petit Jean-Bruno FRA 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
8 Ross Courtenay SUI 4.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00
9 Ammon Roger SUI 3.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00
10 Barnoin Hugues FRA 2.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/13.00
11 Vassallo Sergio ITA 0.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
12 Maire Yves SUI 2.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/14.25
13 Fleury Jean-Pierre FRA 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/34
14 MASCARELLO Luciano ITA 1.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/14.25
15 Ducrot Nicolas FRA 1.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/14.25
16 Andronico Giovanni ITA 1.00/55/12.00
17 Magnin Jean-Paul SUI 0.50/55/12.00 2.00/34
18 Saracco Marco ITA 0.50/55/12.00
19 Clerc Pierre SUI 1.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
20 Altimani Jacques FRA 2.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
21 GROHE Roger SUI 3.00/55/13.00
22 Seyfried Xavier SUI 2.00/55/13.00 4.50/55/16.00
23 Lundin Ian SUI 5.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/18.25
24 Stadlbaur Alain BEL 3.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/14.25
25 Haslebacher Hans-Peter SUI 0.50/55/16.00 5.00/55/16.00