Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
40 Duverger Marie-Lou FRA 2.00/52/16.00 1.00/52/16.00 2.00/52/16.00 2.00/52/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
50 Sniter Mathilde FRA 3.00/52/16.00 2.00/52/14.25 2.00/52/14.25 2.00/52/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
31 Angulo Ana Jose MEX 5.00/55/14.25 6.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
37 Sonier Perrine FRA 3.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
42 Pradat Lola FRA 2.50/55/14.25 1.25/55/13.00 3.50/55/16.00
43 Escolar Noriega Frades Patricia ESP 2.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
13 Miermont Lea FRA 6.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25 5.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
23 Paturel Alizée SUI 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
27 Brunel Emma FRA 3.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
41 Rolvers Lieke NED 5.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
47 Wolfisberg Emma SUI 3.50/22 1.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25 4.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
8 Botas Medem Sandra ESP 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
10 Detry Celine BEL 3.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/11.25
22 Grosset Janin Anna FRA 1.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
51 Prot-Faverial Sophie FRA 3.00/55/18.25 3.00/52 3.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
52 Brunel Viviane FRA 4.50/49 2.00/52 2.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 4
46 Georges Mattéo FRA 0.50/49/16.00 0.00/49 3.00/49/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
18 Teixidor Junior Dani ESP 0.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00 5.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/11.25
38 Belmrah Kamil MAR 3.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
5 Witczak Thomas FRA 3.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/10.75 1.50/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25
11 Morel Benjamin FRA 1.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
25 Keusseoglou Alexis MON 3.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/13.00 3.00/58/13.00
33 Teixidor Tono ESP 1.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/13.00 4.00/58/14.25 1.50/58/13.00
35 Area Dylan FRA 4.50/58/13.00 3.50/58/13.00 2.50/58/13.00 2.50/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
2 Techoueyres Aris GRE 4.50/58/11.25 4.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75 3.50/58/11.25
6 Angulo Joaquin MEX 1.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/11.25 3.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
4 Jamin Roland FRA 3.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75 1.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/10.75
7 Sourty Marc FRA 2.00/58/10.75 1.50/58/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
9 Rocher Thierry FRA 3.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/11.25 4.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/11.25
19 Marois Sebastien FRA 1.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/13.00 0.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/12.00
45 Lapique Benoit FRA 4.50/55/18.25 3.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25 0.50/55/14.25
48 Cecco Emmanuel FRA 0.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00 1.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Draux Philippe FRA 3.00/55/10.75 4.50/55/10.75 3.00/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.25
3 Cesinski Pierre SUI 2.50/55/10.75 1.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/10.75 3.00/55/10.75
14 Teixidor Dani ESP 2.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00
20 Vázquez Valls Sergio Killian ESP 1.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
24 Alves Luc FRA 3.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/13.00
28 Clemencon Guillaume FRA 1.25/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 0.50/22 1.25/55/12.00
30 Faverial Jerome FRA 2.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
44 Cassin William FRA 1.50/55/14.25 3.50/55/14.25 2.00/22 3.50/55/18.25
49 Georges Philippe FRA 4.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/18.25 5.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
12 Guyamier Patrick FRA 1.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/12.00
15 Reybier Philippe FRA 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25
16 Duminil Frederic FRA 4.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
17 Gambut Jerome FRA 4.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/11.25
21 Keusseoglou Aleco MON 1.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/12.00
26 Sportich Thierry FRA 2.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
29 Roul Bernard FRA 0.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00
32 Delair William FRA 3.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
34 Reitberger Anton GER 5.00/55/13.00 4.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/13.00
36 Delage Pascal FRA 1.50/55/14.25 4.50/55/13.00 0.50/22 3.00/55/13.00
39 Brunel Pierre Gilles FRA 3.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/14.25 0.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
53 Ducasse Pierre FRA 1.00/49 1.50/49 2.00/49 5.00/46