Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
36 Amblard Charlotte FRA 4.00/52 3.00/52 3.00/52 5.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
22 Anguenot Inès FRA 1.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00
29 Wolfisberg Pirjo SUI 2.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/18.25 2.00/55/16.00 1.50/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
20 Creissels Rosalie FRA 2.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
26 Wolfisberg Emma SUI 1.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25
32 Wolfisberg Kirsi SUI 2.50/55/16.00 0.50/55/18.25 2.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
34 Prot-Faverial Sophie FRA 0.00/34 2.50/55/18.25 5.00/52 5.00/52
35 Mcdonnell Simone SUI 5.50/52 0.00/34 4.00/49 0.50/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
31 Ranson Sylvie FRA 2.00/52/14.25 3.50/52/14.25 3.50/52/14.25 4.00/52/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
37 Morin Samuel FRA 4.00/49 1.25/49/16.00 2.50/49/16.00 5.00/49/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
27 Morin Antoine FRA 2.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25
30 Wolfisberg Janni SUI 0.50/55/16.00 1.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/16.00 1.00/55/14.25
33 Nohra Nabil SUI 4.00/55/18.25 4.00/52 4.50/52 1.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
21 Amblard Arthur FRA 1.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
13 Desgrippes Hugo FRA 1.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00 4.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25
17 Barenghi Jean SUI 5.00/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00 0.50/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
4 Vigezzi Enzo FRA 3.00/58/10.75 1.50/58/10.75 2.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/10.75
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Descuns Sacha FRA 4.00/58/10.25 5.00/58/10.25 2.50/58/10.75 1.50/58/10.25
2 Baroni Alexis FRA 5.00/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.75
6 Niola Thomas FRA 4.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/10.75 2.50/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25
8 Kakorych Konstantin SUI 3.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25 3.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25
11 Abou Maachar Tarek LBN 4.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25 4.50/58/13.00
24 Fenianos Tarek LBN 3.50/58/14.25 4.00/58/13.00 2.50/58/14.25 3.50/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
3 Deleage Nicolas FRA 2.00/55/10.75 3.00/55/10.75 2.50/55/10.75 4.00/55/10.75
16 Baudouin Pierre-François FRA 2.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
5 Ducrot Nicolas FRA 2.00/55/10.75 1.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
7 Perez Claude SUI 2.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/11.25 4.50/55/12.00
9 Anguenot Lionel FRA 3.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25 3.25/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
10 Barnoin Hugues FRA 1.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25
14 Marillier Régis FRA 1.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/11.25
18 Clemencon Guillaume FRA 2.50/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/12.00
19 Marchevet Thomas FRA 1.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
23 Faverial Jerome FRA 2.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
25 Oudet Patrick FRA 0.00/55/16.00 3.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/16.00 3.00/55/14.25
28 Wolfisberg François SUI 1.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
12 Reybier Philippe FRA 1.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
15 Gambut Jerome FRA 1.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/12.00