Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Bruneau Marion FRA 1.00/43 2.50/43
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bruneau Marion FRA 1970 2440
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gerbouin Castille FRA 1.50/22 1.00/52
2 Bruneau Camille FRA 1.00/49 5.00/49
3 Canet Camille FRA 2.00/22 1.50/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Bruneau Camille FRA 200 290
0 Canet Camille FRA 66 88
1 Gerbouin Castille FRA 2630 2630
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Gerbouin Castille FRA 11.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Gerbouin Constance FRA 0.50/55/18.25 3.50/55/18.25
2 GERBOUIN Cassandre FRA 2.00/55/18.25 2.50/49
3 Boisnard Marie FRA 3.50/49 1.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gerbouin Constance FRA 3190 3710
2 GERBOUIN Cassandre FRA 860 660
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Gerbouin Constance FRA 6.60 7.00
2 GERBOUIN Cassandre FRA 8.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Foyer Anne FRA 1280 930
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
2 Foyer Anne FRA 9.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bruneau Cécile FRA 1.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Bruneau Cécile FRA 3830
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Bruneau Cécile FRA 23.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Sourty Marie-Noelle FRA 4.50/46 3.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Morel Benjamin FRA 1.50/52/16.00 2.00/52
3 Enfrin Clément FRA 2.50/37 2.00/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Enfrin Clément FRA 380 430
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Fouassier Corentin FRA 2.50/55/14.25 1.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
3 Fouassier Corentin FRA 8.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Cointepas Thomas FRA 2.00/58/18.25 1.00/58/14.25
2 Duble Nathan FRA 1.50/37 3.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Duble Nathan FRA 200 1430
6 Cointepas Thomas FRA 940 820
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Cointepas Thomas FRA 14.00
3 Duble Nathan FRA 8.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Sourty Marc FRA 2.25/58/12.00 4.50/58/12.00
2 Durel Simon FRA 3.50/58/14.25 2.50/58/13.00
3 Cuellar Mathieu FRA 1.00/58/18.25 4.00/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ballon Pierre FRA 8100 9400
4 Cuellar Mathieu FRA 960 1120
5 Durel Simon FRA 970
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Morel Olivier FRA 2.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
6 Wirth Arnaud FRA 2.50/49 5.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Buisson Denis FRA 3.50/34 1.00/55/13.00
3 Fardin Jean-Luc FRA 2.00/34 2.00/55/14.25
4 Lourtyl Patrice FRA 2.00/52 3.50/34
5 Duble Frederic FRA 2.50/34 3.50/49
7 Salm Thierry FRA 1.00/34 1.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Fardin Jean-Luc FRA 2140 2220
4 Buisson Denis FRA 700
5 Salm Thierry FRA 260 420
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
2 Fardin Jean-Luc FRA 17.80
3 Salm Thierry FRA 9.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Cougard Philippe FRA 2070 2420