Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Clements Chantal GBR 2.00/55/16.00
1 Laskey Donna USA 5.00/52/16.00
1 Lucine Clementine FRA 4.00/55/11.25
1 Singer Chantal CAN 5.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
1 Waldschmidt Silja NAM 2.50/55/16.00 2.00/55/16.00
2 Griffin Diana USA 2.00/55/16.00
2 Hirst Josefin SWE 3.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25
2 Rottcher Natascha NAM 5.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Chinnery-valmassei Amy USA 1380 940
1 Gay Anna USA 3560 2800
1 Lucine Clementine FRA 7960 3460
1 Pohlig Holly USA 1820 2050
1 PRICE Artis USA 910 840
1 Singer Chantal CAN 4650 4520
1 Switzer Donna USA 730 890
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Griffin Mark USA 2.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
1 Guillen David USA 5.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
1 Hirst Michael USA 3.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/12.00
1 Hughes Philip GBR 2.00/55/12.00 5.50/55/12.00
1 Lowe Chance USA 4.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25
1 Paradis Alex CAN 5.00/58/12.00 0.50/58/12.00
1 Schouten Bob USA 4.00/55/13.00
1 SKALKO Roger USA 2.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00
1 Switzer Stan USA 4.00/52/12.00
1 Wilson K.C. USA 6.00/58/11.25 6.00/58/11.25
2 Plouffe Pierre CAN 3.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00
2 Powers James USA 1.00/55/13.00
2 Roberts Ed USA 4.50/52/14.25 3.00/52/14.25
2 Shipanock Adam USA 1.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00
2 VIKSTROM Oskar SWE 2.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
2 West Gordon USA 4.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25
3 Neal Tom USA 4.00/55/14.25
3 Staver Parker USA 4.50/58/13.00
4 Jack Kevin USA 3.50/58/13.00
5 Hunt Deeley USA 2.50/58/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bedsole Marc USA 5010 6480
1 Gay Russell USA 11570 9260
1 Hughes Philip GBR 580
1 Neal Tom USA 2680 1520
1 Pohlig Jeffrey USA 3650 3850
1 Price Harry USA 620 930
1 Shipanock Adam USA 1770
1 Switzer Stan USA 3040 3020
1 VIKSTROM Oskar SWE 700 4640
2 Jack Kevin USA 6640 7570
2 Plouffe Pierre CAN 2220 2520
2 Schouten Bob USA 2960 1770