Open DM
Vallensbaek Vandskilub, 28-29 Jul 2018
Waterski
International competition
Code: 18DEN05


Event Details(Homologation Level Planned)
Age group
Open

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Pending
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Vallensbaek Vandskilub
Country Denmark
Code DEN01VVK
Area
Organizer
Name Kenny Frederiksen
Phone
Email
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat
More info
Remarks




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hogh Sorensen Astrid DEN 3.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00
2 Hogh Sorensen Helene DEN 2.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/14.25
3 Hoj Pedersen Sofie DEN 1.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/14.25
4 Thiel Sila DEN 5.00/55/16.00 0.50/55/16.00
5 Nilsson Louise DEN 2.00/55/14.25
6 Hoj Pedersen Cecilie DEN 4.00/55/18.25
7 Scholz Nele GER 4.50/52
8 Abrahamsen Line Molter DEN 4.00/52
9 Iuel Thalia DEN 3.00/52
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hoj Pedersen Cecilie DEN 2450 2490
2 Hoj Pedersen Sofie DEN 1990 2000
3 Scholz Nele GER 1660 1950
4 Hogh Sorensen Helene DEN 1370 1240
5 Thiel Sila DEN 1280
6 Abrahamsen Line Molter DEN 880
7 Hogh Sorensen Astrid DEN 860
7 Jacobsen Maise DEN 860
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hoj Pedersen Sofie DEN 32.10 31.20
2 Scholz Nele GER 15.30 15.20
3 Hoj Pedersen Cecilie DEN 13.80 14.90
4 Hogh Sorensen Astrid DEN 14.20 14.50
5 Jacobsen Maise DEN 14.20 13.90
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Schultz-Soerensen Victor DEN 5.00/58/11.25 5.50/58/12.00
2 Loft Thomas DEN 3.50/58/12.00 4.50/58/12.00
3 Jensen Thomas DEN 2.50/58/13.00 1.25/58/12.00
4 Boeriis Michael DEN 3.50/58/14.25 4.00/58/13.00
5 Nilsson Salomon Bob DEN 4.00/58/14.25 3.00/58/13.00
6 Beier Tim GER 2.00/58/14.25 0.50/58/13.00
7 Jorgensen Christian Tilsted DEN 3.00/58/14.25 5.00/58/14.25
7 Walker Dean DEN 3.50/58/14.25 5.00/58/14.25
9 Schmidt Jesper DEN 4.00/58/14.25 3.00/58/14.25
10 Damm Jorgensen Andreas DEN 2.50/58/13.00 2.50/58/14.25
11 Jessen Philip DEN 2.25/58/13.00 1.00/37
12 Morup Soren DEN 2.50/58/13.00 0.50/37
13 Friis Soren DEN 1.00/58/14.25
14 Abrahamsen Gert DEN 4.50/58/18.25
15 Lygum Christian DEN 4.00/58/18.25
16 Scholz Andreas GER 3.00/58/18.25
17 Thornton Peter DEN 2.00/58/18.25
18 Hansen Aage DEN 0.50/58/18.25
19 Nielsen Tue Ernst DEN 3.50/55/18.25
20 Pohl Hannes GER 5.50/37
21 Beier Toni GER 4.00/37
22 Söcknik Theo GER 1.50/37
23 Lunoe Christian DEN 0.00/37
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Nielsen Tue Ernst DEN 5850 5550
2 Jessen Philip DEN 2510 2620
3 Nielsen Claus Ernst DEN 1920 2030
4 Arp Hansen Lars DEN 2040 2000
5 Schmidt Berggren Bertel DEN 1680 1120
5 Schmidt Jesper DEN 1420 1120
7 Beier Tim GER 1320
8 Pedersen Ib Trier DEN 1030
9 Beier Toni GER 860
10 Söcknik Theo GER 820
11 Scholz Andreas GER 660
12 Pohl Hannes GER 240
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Jorgensen Esben DEN 44.70 46.40
2 Jessen Philip DEN 45.80 45.60
3 Riisberg Martin DEN 34.30 34.20
4 Scholz Andreas GER 27.80 26.70
5 Beier Toni GER 24.40 25.10
6 Pohl Hannes GER 23.70 22.60
7 Nielsen Tue Ernst DEN 22.10
8 Beier Tim GER 19.70
9 Schmidt Jesper DEN 17.20
10 Jorgsensen Sander Elling DEN 16.40
11 Söcknik Theo GER 15.30