Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Connell Lori NZL 3.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/16.00 2.50/55/16.00
1 East Sabina NZL 5.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/16.00 5.00/55/18.25
1 Metcalfe Jaime NZL 1.00/55/11.25 6.00/55/12.00
1 Wainwright Sarah NZL 0.50/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25 5.25/55/14.25
2 Atkinson Toni NZL 2.00/55/12.00
2 Bilbe Jemma NZL 1.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25
2 Hamilton Georgia NZL 1.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
2 King Rachel NZL 3.50/52 0.00/52 4.00/52
2 Runciman Julie NZL 3.00/49 2.00/49 2.00/52
3 Mccracken Margaret NZL 5.50/49 2.00/52 3.00/52
3 Paterson Bernadine NZL 4.50/55/18.25
3 Wainwright Madison NZL 5.00/46
3 Williams Courtney NZL 3.50/55/14.25 4.50/55/18.25
4 Curran Danielle NZL 3.00/55/16.00
4 Wilson Vicky NZL 4.00/49 2.00/52 4.00/49
5 Gilbert Linda NZL 4.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Griese Marie NZL 300
1 Luxford Ada NZL 40 100 40
1 Meade Lily NZL 2870
1 Paterson Bernadine NZL 1650
1 Wainwright Madison NZL 2170 1350
2 Hamilton Georgia NZL 1410
2 Milner Emily NZL 2130
3 Curran Danielle NZL 490
3 Luxford Georgia NZL 280 280
4 Mastny-Jensen Case NZL 320
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Atkinson Toni NZL 35.80 39.40
1 Griese Marie NZL 14.40 15.70
1 Meade Lily NZL 25.00 33.70
1 Paterson Bernadine NZL 22.20
1 Silver Lucy NZL 15.20 16.10
2 Mastny-Jensen Case NZL 18.20
2 Milner Emily NZL 22.00
3 Curran Danielle NZL 9.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Asplin Layne NZL 3.50/55/18.25 2.00/58/16.00
1 Carlson Richard NZL 3.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/14.25
1 Hamilton Blake NZL 2.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00
1 Mccracken Campbell NZL 1.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
1 Mccracken Connor NZL 2.00/58/12.00
1 Mckenzie Ethan NZL 1.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/12.00
1 Rogers Ian NZL 5.00/52 3.00/52 5.00/52
1 Runciman Neil NZL 1.50/55/12.00
1 Wortman Michael NZL 4.50/58/13.00 1.00/58/12.00
2 Firth Kevin NZL 5.00/55/16.00 4.50/55/18.25 4.00/55/16.00
2 Hanna Jayden NZL 2.50/52 1.50/49 5.25/52
2 Klein Ben NZL 4.00/55/18.25 4.00/22 2.50/58/18.25
2 Klein Steve NZL 5.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00
2 Oxley Mike NZL 2.00/52 1.50/49
2 Shirley Jordan NZL 5.00/55/18.25 4.50/58/18.25 5.50/55/18.25
3 Fowler Barry NZL 2.00/52 3.00/49
3 Hanna Warren NZL 2.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/14.25
3 Haultain Andrew NZL 4.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/13.00
3 May David NZL 1.00/55/16.00 5.00/52 4.00/55/18.25
3 Runciman Joel NZL 3.50/49 1.50/49 3.50/52
3 Whyte Campbell NZL 2.00/52 1.00/49 1.00/52
4 Peterson Aidan NZL 2.00/52 1.00/55/14.25
4 Shirley Zachariach NZL 3.50/58/16.00
4 Stewart Lockie NZL 3.00/52 5.00/49
5 Edser Luke NZL 2.50/58/16.00
5 Mckenzie Hunter NZL 1.00/55/14.25
5 Wilson Nigel NZL 2.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/14.25 1.50/55/16.00
5 Wortman Hank NZL 2.00/55/18.25
6 Hamilton Alistair NZL 4.50/55/18.25 0.50/55/16.00 0.50/55/14.25
6 Silver Jack NZL 4.00/55/16.00
7 Froebel Thorsten NZL 3.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/14.25 0.50/22
7 Going Sage NZL 4.00/55/18.25
8 Peterson Colin NZL 2.00/52 2.50/52 4.50/49
9 Robbins Ged NZL 3.00/52 5.00/49 4.00/49
10 Gibbons John NZL 0.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Asplin Layne NZL 520
1 Fowler Barry NZL 510
1 Gibbons John NZL 2500 1890
1 Shirley Zachariach NZL 2840
1 Williams Mitchell NZL 1870
2 Mckenzie Hunter NZL 1860
2 Taylor Bill NZL 750 2390
3 Mckenzie Ethan NZL 1310
4 Silver Jack NZL 1040
5 Peterson Aidan NZL 450
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Edser Luke NZL 27.40
1 Lincoln Christopher NZL 45.50 43.90 45.90
1 Mccracken Connor NZL 48.00 49.20
1 Williams Mitchell NZL 31.70 29.90
2 Going Sage NZL 18.60 19.70
2 Hamilton Blake NZL 26.80
3 Silver Jack NZL 18.20
4 Mckenzie Hunter NZL 16.00