Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Botas Medem Sandra ESP 3.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
1 Chapoy Carolina MEX 5.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/14.25
1 Grant Taryn CAN 0.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00
1 Hoikkanen Emilia FIN 0.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
1 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 2.00/55/10.75 2.00/55/11.25
1 Morgan Jenna USA 2.00/52/14.25 2.00/52/14.25
2 Adriaensen Kate BEL 2.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
2 Woolsey Taylor USA 1.50/55/13.00 4.50/55/14.25
3 Mielzynski Jenna CAN 4.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/11.25
4 Morgan Lauren USA 1.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
5 Briant Michale AUS 2.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Baldwin Kristen USA 3090 3420
1 Chapoy Carolina MEX 2610 3400
1 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 8100 8100
1 Morgan Jenna USA 3290 3570
1 Morgan Kerry USA 1660 1590
2 Briant Michale AUS 3710 6330
2 Hoikkanen Emilia FIN 2730 1630
3 Grant Taryn CAN 2310 2310
3 Morgan Lauren USA 4420 4340
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Grant Taryn CAN 34.70 35.10
1 Morgan Jenna USA 23.90 25.00
1 Morgan Lauren USA 43.90 43.90
1 Nichols Brenda USA 42.70 42.70
2 Hoikkanen Emilia FIN 30.80 32.70
3 Chapoy Carolina MEX 27.60 29.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Dodd Bruce CAN 1.50/55/10.75 3.50/55/10.75
1 Hughes Philip GBR 1.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
1 SKALKO Roger USA 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
1 Travers Jonathan USA 4.00/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.75
1 Wilson K.C. USA 2.00/58/10.75 1.00/58/10.75
2 Chapman Greg USA 1.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/13.00
2 Chapoy Rodrigo MEX 3.50/58/13.00 1.50/58/12.00
2 Morgan Mike USA 3.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
3 West Gordon USA 5.50/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25
4 De Mello Michael POR 4.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Chapoy Rodrigo MEX 7600 6300
1 Hughes Philip GBR 580 580