Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
9 Fäh Julie SUI 2.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00
11 Wolfisberg Pirjo SUI 1.00/55/16.00 3.00/34
15 Frei Vivien SUI 1.00/52 2.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
5 Fäh Julie SUI 2520 2720 2720
11 Wolfisberg Pirjo SUI 200 390
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
8 Paturel Lena SUI 4.00/55/16.00 1.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/14.25
10 Fanti Coralie SUI 2.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/16.00
12 Burge Mara SUI 5.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/18.25
14 Wolfisberg Kirsi SUI 4.50/52 1.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
4 Burge Mara SUI 2540 2760 2760
7 Wolfisberg Kirsi SUI 1960 2900
8 Paturel Lena SUI 1220 1240
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
4 Wolfisberg Kirsi SUI 13.20 14.90 14.90
5 Paturel Lena SUI 13.70 14.10 14.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
5 Jorger Rea Emily SUI 1.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00
6 Jorger Medina SUI 1.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00
7 Zumbrunnen Laureline SUI 3.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/14.25 1.50/55/14.25
13 Grange Chloé SUI 5.00/52 5.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
6 Jorger Rea Emily SUI 2340 2220 2220
10 Jorger Medina SUI 990 1200
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Jorger Medina SUI 29.00 30.30 30.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Paturel Alizée SUI 3.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
2 Cogne Tatiana SUI 3.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
3 Grobet Pernelle SUI 3.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
2 Paturel Alizée SUI 4340 3990 3990
9 Grobet Pernelle SUI 1100 1820
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
2 Grobet Pernelle SUI 23.90 25.20 25.20
3 Paturel Alizée SUI 22.20 24.80 24.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 3
4 Jaquier Valerie SUI 3.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 3
1 Dupanloup Anna SUI 3300 4580
3 Davydova Irina SUI 2720 2870
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 DURISCH Karin SUI 1.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
2 Cabri Christine SUI 4.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 DURISCH Karin SUI 1740 1890
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 DURISCH Karin SUI 15.30 14.70 14.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Benzinger Monica SUI 1.50/52/13.00
2 De Peic Sibyl SUI 4.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Benzinger Monica SUI 3110 3270
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Fäh Nicolas SUI 3.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00
2 Wolfisberg Janni SUI 3.00/55/16.00 4.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
7 Fäh Nicolas SUI 990 1070
8 Wolfisberg Janni SUI 540 410
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Cogne Tancredi SUI 2.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
2 Baumgartner Nick SUI 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
3 Frei Mike SUI 3.00/55/13.00 0.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
4 Cogne Tancredi SUI 1380 2600 2600
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
2 Cogne Tancredi SUI 22.10 22.90 22.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
4 Barenghi Jean SUI 3.00/58/13.00 2.00/58/13.00 2.00/58/13.00
5 Cogne Alexis SUI 2.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/14.25 3.50/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
3 Cogne Alexis SUI 3000 3190 3190
5 Barenghi Jean SUI 1740 1610 1610
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 3 Round 4
1 Stadlbaur Benjamin SUI 3.00/58/10.75 1.00/58/10.25
2 Collot Jeremie SUI 3.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75
3 Lambrigger Loris SUI 3.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00
6 Cheyroux Olivier SUI 2.00/55/18.25 4.00/58/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 3 Round 4
1 Lambrigger Loris SUI 6010 6650
2 Lambrigger Thierry SUI 7610 6330
6 Cheyroux Olivier SUI 660 660
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 3 Round 4
1 Durisch Yannis SUI 55.40 53.20
3 Cheyroux Olivier SUI 21.00 21.90
4 Jacquier Romain FRA 51.90 49.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Frei Arthur SUI 1.50/55/10.75 1.50/55/10.75
2 Aeberhardt Reto SUI 5.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/13.00
3 Caron Jean-François SUI 4.50/52 4.00/52
4 Verda Davide SUI 4.00/37 3.00/52
5 Fasel Christophe SUI 2.00/46 5.00/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Brechbuhl Yves-Laurent SUI 4.50/55/14.25 4.00/55/13.00
2 Baumgartner Michael SUI 1.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
3 Sassi Flavio SUI 1.50/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Brechbuhl Yves-Laurent SUI 1190 1550
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Brechbuhl Yves-Laurent SUI 28.10 29.40 29.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gruntz Felix SUI 4.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
2 Bürge Wisi SUI 2.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 GROHE Roger SUI 1.00/52/12.00 3.00/52/12.00
2 Magnin Jean-Paul SUI 3.00/52/12.00 1.00/52/12.00
3 Dvorak Jiri SUI 2.00/52/14.25 2.00/52