Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Kaldis Arieta ITA 1.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/14.25
2 Bonnemann Chiara GER 1.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00
3 Rustioni Lucia ITA 3.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
4 Bagnoli Alice ITA 2.00/55/14.25
5 Salmina Mara AUT 1.50/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25
6 Rader Laura AUT 2.00/52 2.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Kaldis Arieta ITA 5020 3720
2 Bagnoli Alice ITA 3610 4440
3 Rustioni Lucia ITA 4270 3310
4 Bonnemann Chiara GER 2430 2290
5 Salmina Mara AUT 580 1120
6 Rader Laura AUT 690 650
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Kaldis Arieta ITA 24.60 21.40
2 Rustioni Lucia ITA 21.30 20.50
3 Bonnemann Chiara GER 20.50 20.40
4 Salmina Mara AUT 19.50 16.50
5 Rader Laura AUT 16.90 17.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Kaldi Alexandra GRE 2.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/12.00
2 Huemer Hanna AUT 1.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/16.00
3 Bonnemann Giannina GER 0.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/13.00
4 Pajni Maria Luisa ITA 4.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
5 Bagnoli Martina ITA 2.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Pajni Maria Luisa ITA 5700 5440
2 Kaldi Alexandra GRE 4540 4750
3 Bonnemann Giannina GER 3100 3760
4 Bagnoli Martina ITA 3400 1280
5 Huemer Hanna AUT 1740
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Pajni Maria Luisa ITA 38.70 38.70
2 Huemer Hanna AUT 36.70 38.00
3 Bonnemann Giannina GER 32.00 30.90
4 Bagnoli Martina ITA 31.60 31.00
5 Kaldi Alexandra GRE 25.50 27.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mosti Marina ITA 2.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25
2 Caruso Silvia ITA 1.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
3 Rauchenwald Tina AUT 4.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00
4 Gustafsson Sandra SWE 1.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/14.25
5 Köstenberger Ramona AUT 4.50/55/14.25 0.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Caruso Silvia ITA 6350 5110
2 Rauchenwald Tina AUT 2030 2090
3 Köstenberger Ramona AUT 660 1500
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Rauchenwald Tina AUT 41.10 41.10
2 Köstenberger Ramona AUT 37.60 35.80
3 Gustafsson Sandra SWE 33.60 33.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Werder Ruth SUI 3.50/55/18.25 3.50/55/16.00
2 Vogt Beate GER 4.50/52 3.00/55/18.25
3 Bello Roberta ITA 4.00/49 3.50/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Vogt Beate GER 700
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Caruso Brando ITA 0.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/11.25
2 NATHANAIL Yiannis GRE 2.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00
3 Paci Alessandro ITA 0.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
4 Berio Edoardo ITA 4.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/12.00
5 Archontakis Alessandro ITA 2.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
6 Cavalli Tancredi Riccardo ITA 2.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00
7 Pigozzi Robert DOM 2.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/14.25
8 Pajni Gianmarco ITA 5.00/55/14.25 4.50/55/14.25
9 Stamatis Filippos GRE 5.50/34 3.50/55/14.25
10 GURALIA Levan ITA 1.00/55/14.25 3.25/55/16.00
11 Juritsch Nico AUT 3.50/55/18.25 1.00/55/14.25
12 Berio Eugenio ITA 2.00/52 5.00/52
13 Grassi Simone ITA 2.00/52 1.50/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Plytas Iliadis Nikolaos GRE 7100 6760
2 Caruso Brando ITA 4610 6590
3 Pajni Gianmarco ITA 5610 5380
4 Cavalli Tancredi Riccardo ITA 4310 3480
5 Paci Alessandro ITA 3970 3970
6 Berio Edoardo ITA 2290 3480
7 GURALIA Levan ITA 2120 2490
8 Grassi Simone ITA 1300 2190
9 Juritsch Nico AUT 1010 810
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Stamatis Filippos GRE 0.00
1 Berio Edoardo ITA 37.70 38.90
2 Paci Alessandro ITA 35.10 33.40
3 Pajni Gianmarco ITA 33.70 34.80
4 Cavalli Tancredi Riccardo ITA 34.40 32.00
5 Juritsch Nico AUT 33.20 32.60
6 Caruso Brando ITA 28.90 30.30
7 Pigozzi Robert DOM 0.00 24.00
8 GURALIA Levan ITA 19.00 19.20
9 Grassi Simone ITA 14.20 14.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 VIKSTROM Oskar SWE 2.00/58/12.00 5.00/58/12.00
2 Christou Dimitris GRE 2.50/58/13.00 5.00/58/12.00
3 Patounis Achileas GRE 0.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00
4 Grosek Josef AUT 2.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/13.00
4 Swoboda Matthias AUT 2.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/13.00
6 Muzic Feruccio CRO 2.00/58/13.00 1.50/58/12.00
7 Partl Daniel AUT 4.00/58/13.00 2.50/58/13.00
8 Podesser Bruce AUT 1.50/58/13.00 2.00/58/14.25
9 Nilsson Henrik SWE 0.50/58/13.00 5.00/58/14.25
10 Vasko Alexander SVK 2.00/58/18.25 0.50/58/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 VIKSTROM Oskar SWE 4460 6540
2 Vasko Alexander SVK 4130 2920
3 Grosek Josef AUT 3740 3590
4 Podesser Bruce AUT 2100 2870
5 Patounis Achileas GRE 2410 1850
6 Partl Daniel AUT 1980 1630
7 Swoboda Matthias AUT 910 1580
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Partl Daniel AUT 47.80 46.60
2 Swoboda Matthias AUT 46.40 43.20
3 VIKSTROM Oskar SWE 44.70 42.90
4 Grosek Josef AUT 42.30 44.00
5 Podesser Bruce AUT 33.30 31.90
6 Nilsson Henrik SWE 32.00 32.20
7 Vasko Alexander SVK 30.70 30.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Degasperi Thomas ITA 2.50/58/12.00 0.50/58/10.25
2 Luzzeri Matteo ITA 2.00/58/10.75 0.00/58/10.75
3 Collot Jeremie SUI 5.00/58/11.25 1.00/58/10.75
4 Guralia Genadi GEO 0.50/58/11.25 4.50/58/11.25
5 Kostenberger Claudio AUT 4.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/11.25
6 Napolitano Davide ITA 2.00/58/11.25 4.50/58/12.00
7 Wienerroither Michael AUT 5.50/58/12.00 1.00/58/11.25
8 DUPUIS David BEL 3.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00
9 Giacometti Sebastien SUI 2.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
10 Gustafson Thomas SWE 0.50/58/12.00 1.00/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Fortamps Olivier BEL 10260 10890
2 Luzzeri Matteo ITA 6230 6760
3 Benatti Nicholas ITA 3770 6700
4 Giacometti Sebastien SUI 2200 2850
5 Kostenberger Claudio AUT 2470 930
6 Guralia Genadi GEO 480
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Kostenberger Claudio AUT 58.60
2 Vouk Markus AUT 55.50
3 Napolitano Davide ITA 52.20
4 Wienerroither Michael AUT 45.60
5 Giacometti Sebastien SUI 44.00
6 Luzzeri Matteo ITA 0.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Tamanza Sergio ITA 1.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/12.00
2 Luzzeri Fedele ITA 2.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
3 MASCARELLO Luciano ITA 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
4 Seyfried Xavier SUI 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
5 Vassallo Sergio ITA 2.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/13.00
6 Saracco Marco ITA 6.00/55/13.00 4.50/55/13.00
7 Contri Emanuele ITA 0.50/55/13.00 5.50/55/14.25
8 Jirak Bernd AUT 0.50/55/13.00
9 Archontakis Fransiskos ITA 3.00/55/14.25 5.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Vassallo Sergio ITA 860 1240
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Vassallo Sergio ITA 18.60 17.80