Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Di Raimo Antonia ITA 4.00/34 2.00/40 2.00/37 1.00/43
2 Graham Michela ITA 3.00/37 1.00/40 1.00/40 2.50/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 DOMINI LUCREZIA ITA 3.00/52 4.00/49 2.00/52 3.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Barone Federica ITA 3.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Pirri Beatrice ITA 4.00/55/12.00 6.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Ianni Beatrice ITA 4.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
2 Tersigni Livia ITA 1.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
3 Sperone Eleonora ITA 1.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/18.25 2.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Pirro Mimosa ITA 3.00/55/14.25 5.50/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25 4.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Geißler Claudia GER 4.00/55/16.00 1.50/55/14.25 4.50/55/18.25 2.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Varming Susanne NOR 3.50/22 4.00/52/14.25 3.00/52/13.00 1.50/52/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Schonauer Alessandro ITA 4.50/49 5.00/49 2.00/49/16.00 1.50/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Schonauer Andrea ITA 3.50/52/14.25 1.00/52/12.00 3.00/52/13.00 1.00/52/13.00
2 Privitera Cristiano ITA 4.50/52 1.00/52/16.00 2.00/52/16.00 3.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Hanig Lorenzo GER 2.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/13.00 5.00/58/13.00 2.50/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Astolfi Alessandro ITA 3.50/58/12.00 5.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/12.00
2 Kowalczyk Krzysztof POL 3.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
3 Ghisi Alberto ITA 2.00/58/11.25 5.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Domini Manuel ITA 3.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25 5.00/58/11.25
2 Fiammenghi Carlo ITA 2.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Bellucci Omar ITA 4.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Buzzotta Patrizio ITA 2.00/55/10.75 3.00/55/10.75 1.00/55/10.75 3.00/55/10.75
2 Porcari Marco ITA 0.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
3 Piccirilli Luca ITA 3.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
4 Toutziaridis John GRE 5.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/11.25 2.50/22
5 Mariani Gabriele ITA 0.00/55/11.25
6 Soer Gerard J.Paul MON 1.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/13.00 4.50/55/12.00
7 Schonauer Fabrizio ITA 5.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
8 Solari Agustin CHI 1.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00
9 Pantanella Pierfrancesco ITA 1.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/14.25
10 Neumann Uwe GER 2.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/14.25
11 Di Raimo Nicola ITA 4.00/55/18.25 5.00/22 2.00/55/18.25 5.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Fiammenghi Alessandro ITA 1.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00
2 Pizzocari Gerardo ITA 0.50/55/14.25 1.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/14.25
3 Gruebel Berndt GER 4.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25 3.00/22