Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA 5.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/11.25
2 Bischofberger Illana FRA 3.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/11.25
3 Martin-Champetier Laura FRA 3.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
4 Grosset Janin Anna FRA 1.00/55/12.00
5 MACE Maeva FRA 4.00/55/13.00
5 PHILY GUYAMIER Laura FRA 4.00/55/13.00
7 Lichtle Alexia FRA 5.50/55/14.25
8 Genelot Mathilde FRA 3.00/55/14.25
9 Deshayes Julie FRA 2.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 PHILY GUYAMIER Laura FRA 7200 6410
2 Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA 5760 4270
3 Deshayes Julie FRA 5530
4 Bischofberger Illana FRA 3010
5 Lichtle Alexia FRA 2600
6 Martin-Champetier Laura FRA 2370
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA 45.50 38.80
2 PHILY GUYAMIER Laura FRA 42.60 34.60
3 Lichtle Alexia FRA 40.40 33.10
4 Bischofberger Illana FRA 34.40
5 Deroin Loan FRA 31.30
6 Deshayes Julie FRA 31.20
7 Martin-Champetier Laura FRA 27.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Franc Ambre FRA 1.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/10.75
2 Costard Manon FRA 2.00/55/10.75 1.50/55/10.75
3 Welter Claire-Lise FRA 1.25/55/10.75 5.00/55/11.25
4 Lucine Clementine FRA 1.00/55/10.75 2.50/55/11.25
8 Chardin Nancy FRA 2.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Aynaud Marion FRA 7070 9110
2 Lucine Clementine FRA 8240 7240
4 Costard Manon FRA 5760 4890
8 Chardin Nancy FRA 2900
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Chardin Nancy FRA 48.40 46.20
2 Costard Manon FRA 44.90 44.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Vigezzi Enzo FRA 4.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
2 Bischofberger Oscar FRA 3.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/12.00
3 Dailland Tanguy FRA 3.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
4 Lordier Theo FRA 4.50/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00
4 PIRON Theo FRA 4.50/58/12.00 0.50/58/11.25
6 Ballot Thomas FRA 3.00/58/12.00
6 Causan Laurent FRA 3.00/58/12.00
6 Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA 3.00/58/12.00
9 Le Bozec Benjamin FRA 2.25/58/12.00
10 Thielen Anthony FRA 5.50/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA 8480 7950
2 Dailland Tanguy FRA 7170 7900
3 Bischofberger Oscar FRA 5110
4 Lordier Theo FRA 2890
5 PIRON Theo FRA 1970
6 Ballot Thomas FRA 1640
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Dailland Tanguy FRA 52.50 55.90
2 Bischofberger Oscar FRA 52.40 53.40
3 Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA 47.40
4 PIRON Theo FRA 43.30
5 Lordier Theo FRA 38.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Dailland Thibaut FRA 3.50/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75
2 Duvernoy Guillaume FRA 3.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/10.75
3 Jamin Roland FRA 1.00/58/10.75 4.00/58/11.25
6 Sourty Marc FRA 2.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25
7 Baroni Alexis FRA 2.50/58/11.25 0.50/58/11.25
10 Metivier Eudes FRA 4.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/12.00
12 Niola Thomas FRA 4.00/58/12.00
18 Dailland Aymeric FRA 1.50/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ballon Pierre FRA 10630 10940
2 Dailland Thibaut FRA 10590 10000
3 Poteau Alexandre FRA 10580 9380
6 Volle Guillaume FRA 6860
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Dailland Thibaut FRA 57.30 55.60
4 Jacquier Romain FRA 49.80 51.10
5 Delacour Arnaud FRA 51.70 50.50