Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Palomino Olivia MEX 3.00/46
2 Abelson Alexia MEX 3.00/43
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Alhach Gaetana MEX 1240
2 Abelson Alexia MEX 940
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Font Martina MEX 0.50/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Font Martina MEX 3380
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Alhach Martina MEX 5.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Alhach Martina MEX 600
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Alhach Martina MEX 9.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Abelson Mariana MEX 3.50/55/13.00
2 Diaz Patricia MEX 3.50/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Blanch Olive Natalia ESP 1.00/55/12.00
2 Font Aline MEX 5.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Nelson Lorenzo MEX 2.50/49/16.00
2 Albin Rodolfo MEX 2.50/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Nelson Nicolas MEX 1.50/55/12.00
2 Palomino Blanch Jaime MEX 5.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Font Pablo MEX 8130
2 Abelson Jake MEX 2950
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Font Patricio MEX 2.00/58/11.25
2 DE URIARTE Rodrigo MEX 2.50/58/12.00
3 Otero Mauricio Jr. MEX 4.00/58/14.25
4 Otero D. Eduardo MEX 1.50/58/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Font Patricio MEX 10850
2 DE URIARTE Rodrigo MEX 6470
3 Otero Mauricio Jr. MEX 4120
4 Otero D. Eduardo MEX 1750
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 DE URIARTE Rodrigo MEX 39.60
2 Otero D. Eduardo MEX 18.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Font Diego MEX 3.00/58/11.25
2 Berentsen Alejandro MEX 1.50/58/12.00
3 DE URIARTE Emilio MEX 3.00/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 DE URIARTE Emilio MEX 3150
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 DE URIARTE Emilio MEX 40.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Fernandez Rodrigo MEX 3.00/58/14.25
1 Lamadrid Carlos MEX 3.50/58/10.75
2 Lamadrid Alvaro MEX 2.00/58/10.75
2 Maldonado Juan Jose MEX 4.00/37
3 Lamadrid Alejandro MEX 2.50/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Suarez Jorge MEX 4.00/55/10.75
2 Abelson Richard CAN 0.50/55/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Fernandez Paulino MEX 1.00/55/11.25
2 Angel Francisco MEX 5.00/55/12.00
3 Bernardi Javier MEX 5.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Otero C. Mauricio MEX 1980
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Perez Priego Jose Antonio MEX 1.00/55/12.00