Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Solé Inès BEL 2.00/49/16.00 5.00/49
9 Korsten Dominique NED 0.00/25 3.00/43
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
4 Korsten Dominique NED 910 830
7 Solé Inès BEL 520 380
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
12 Korsten Charlotte NED 0.50/49 3.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
10 Korsten Charlotte NED 990 940
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Beckers Ibe BEL 2.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Beckers Ibe BEL 4680 5030
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
15 Julsing Klaske NED 4.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
19 WEHRENS Madelon BEL 2.50/49 2.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
12 WEHRENS Madelon BEL 500 490
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
11 Berger Michele BEL 1.50/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25
20 Korsten Astrid NED 3.00/34 2.25/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
8 Korsten Astrid NED 860 570
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Labarre Arnaud Junior BEL 5.25/58/11.25 4.00/58/10.75
4 De Ryck Arno BEL 3.50/58/13.00 3.00/58/12.00
14 Vervloet Lowik BEL 3.00/58/18.25 5.00/58/16.00
16 Julsing Hugo NED 0.50/37 5.00/58/18.25
18 Korsten Matthijs NED 2.50/37 3.00/58/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
5 Labarre Arnaud Junior BEL 3550 3210
6 Julsing Hugo NED 2880 820
11 Korsten Matthijs NED 1680 1720
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Labarre Arnaud Junior BEL 46.00 47.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
13 Leroy Nicolas BEL 4.00/58/13.00 3.50/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
9 Leroy Nicolas BEL 2120
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Leroy Nicolas BEL 27.10 27.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
10 Hens Sasha BEL 1.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Hens Sasha BEL 5830 5180
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Hens Sasha BEL 46.90 46.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
5 Delhaize Matthieu BEL 3.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
6 De Ryck Peter BEL 3.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
7 Fortamps Jean-Christophe BEL 1.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
8 Toussaint Philippe BEL 1.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/11.25
17 Solé Olivier BEL 4.50/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Fortamps Jean-Christophe BEL 4880 450