Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Colcleugh Avery CAN 3.00/52/16.00 3.25/52/16.00
1 Fyke Carly CAN 5.00/52 1.00/55/18.25 5.00/55/18.25
1 Kraus Kristy CAN 1.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
1 O'Brien Shae CAN 2.00/52/16.00 3.00/52/16.00
1 Powell Rhonda CAN 4.50/52/13.00 2.00/52/13.00 1.50/52/13.00
1 Trueman Cindy CAN 5.00/52/16.00 4.50/28
2 Bonham Carly CAN 1.00/37 4.00/28
2 Collombin Annica CAN 4.00/55/16.00 3.50/55/16.00 1.00/55/14.25
2 Mosteller Maureen CAN 3.00/52/13.00 2.00/52/13.00 2.00/52/13.00
2 Mullen Linnea CAN 1.50/52 1.00/52 3.50/52
3 Colcleugh Rae-Lee CAN 1.50/55/18.25 4.50/40
3 Pelkey Megan CAN 1.00/28 1.00/28 1.00/28
3 Velcic Suzanne CAN 4.00/52/14.25 2.00/52/13.00 4.00/52/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Colcleugh Avery CAN 690 670
1 Fyke Carly CAN 950 910
1 O'Brien Shae CAN 450 540
2 Bonham Carly CAN 80
2 Mullen Linnea CAN 80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Colcleugh Avery CAN 10.30 10.20
1 Fyke Carly CAN 9.70
1 O'Brien Shae CAN 12.30 12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Baines Jackson CAN 3.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00 5.00/58/13.00
1 Collombin Mike CAN 5.00/55/11.25 0.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
1 Janzen Brent CAN 3.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25
1 Kraus Sean CAN 0.00/58/13.00 2.50/28
1 O'Brien Casey CAN 1.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25 3.00/52
1 Person Peter CAN 4.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
1 Storrier Mathieu CAN 0.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/11.25
2 Anderson Brant CAN 4.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
2 Buckler William CAN 2.00/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00 0.50/58/12.00
2 Dolter Brenton CAN 2.50/55/12.00 4.50/55/13.00
2 Kraus Evan CAN 1.50/28 2.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/18.25
2 Lucas Carter CAN 2.00/58/18.25 3.50/58/14.25 4.50/58/18.25
3 Edwards Josh CAN 3.00/58/18.25 3.00/58/18.25 1.00/58/14.25
3 Kraus Chuck CAN 3.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
3 Rode Richard CAN 2.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/13.00
4 Lloyd Brent CAN 3.50/55/13.00 4.50/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00
4 O'Brien Blane CAN 0.00/58/18.25 2.00/58/18.25 1.50/58/18.25
5 Beekman Ryan CAN 3.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
5 Mullen Colby CAN 4.00/52 2.50/52 2.00/55/18.25
6 Kornelsen Rod CAN 4.00/46 2.50/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Buckler William CAN 1930
1 Janzen Brent CAN 1710 1160
1 Kraus Evan CAN 2230
1 Kraus Sean CAN 3200
2 Lucas Carter CAN 2540 1380
2 O'Brien Casey CAN 240 240
3 Edwards Josh CAN 1240
4 Mullen Colby CAN 240 320
5 O'Brien Blane CAN 80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Buckler William CAN 26.40 28.20
1 Edwards Josh CAN 29.60 33.10
1 Janzen Brent CAN 25.20 34.00
1 Kraus Evan CAN 12.50 15.10
2 Lucas Carter CAN 30.70
3 Kraus Sean CAN 26.10 25.20