Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
0 Petit Kyle USA 3.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/13.00
1 Delgado M. Angela Patricia COL 1.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00
1 Gonzalez Valentina CHI 4.00/52/13.00 4.00/52/13.00 1.00/52/12.00
1 Jaquess Regina USA 5.00/55/10.75 0.50/55/10.25 2.00/55/10.75
1 Macintyre Kara USA 2.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25
2 HENSLEY Caroline USA 3.50/55/11.25 5.00/55/11.25 4.50/55/11.25
2 Morgan Jenna USA 1.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00
2 Naser Macarena CHI 0.50/52/16.00 2.00/52/16.00 3.00/52/16.00
3 Garcia Alexandra USA 2.00/52/16.00
3 Lambert Kate BEL 2.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
3 Pickos Alexis USA 4.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00
4 Montavon Elizabeth USA 4.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
4 Morgan Lauren USA 0.50/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25
5 Naser Fernanda CHI 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
0 Delgado M. Angela Patricia COL 19.70
1 Gonzalez Valentina CHI 23.50 23.10
1 Macintyre Kara USA 28.00 31.20
1 Morgan Lauren USA 52.00
1 Petit Kyle USA 16.50 16.80
2 Jaquess Regina USA 48.90
2 Morgan Jenna USA 30.70 29.30 29.40
3 Naser Fernanda CHI 24.90 24.10
3 Rauchenwald Tina AUT 47.70 46.30 46.50
4 HENSLEY Caroline USA 45.60 47.50
5 Lambert Kate BEL 44.30 43.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
0 Stringfellow Tynes USA 2.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/12.00
1 Diehl Morgan NZL 4.50/58/12.00 1.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
1 Garcia Taylor USA 3.50/58/11.25 3.50/58/11.25 0.50/58/12.00
1 Odvarko Daniel CZE 6.00/58/13.00 1.50/58/10.25 1.50/58/10.25
1 Randolph Reb USA 0.50/55/11.25 3.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/12.00
1 Ristorcelli Andrew USA 2.00/55/10.25 2.00/55/10.25 2.00/55/10.25
2 Albritton Keith USA 1.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
2 Donaldson Karl NZL 2.00/58/12.00 5.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
2 Jackson Jerry USA 1.00/55/10.75 1.50/55/10.75 1.50/55/11.25
2 Robledo M. Santiago COL 0.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
2 Seels Jason GBR 2.50/58/11.25 5.00/58/11.25 1.00/58/10.75
3 Macintyre Zachary USA 1.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/13.00 4.50/58/13.00
3 Miranda Felipe CHI 4.00/58/11.25 5.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25
3 Seal Jody USA 2.00/55/13.00
4 Hensley David USA 1.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/13.00
4 Miranda Rodrigo CHI 3.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
4 Useche Pablo COL 1.00/58/16.00 4.50/58/16.00 4.00/58/14.25
5 Correa J. Santiago COL 0.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Donaldson Karl NZL 45.10 47.10
1 Garcia Taylor USA 53.70
1 Miranda Rodrigo CHI 64.10 66.30 68.70
2 Miranda Felipe CHI 65.40 67.30
2 Robledo M. Santiago COL 50.40 49.50 50.60
3 Correa J. Santiago COL 58.50 59.90 56.60
3 Useche Pablo COL 33.30 35.00
4 Macintyre Zachary USA 27.60 29.70