Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Habermann Emma AUS 4.50/55/11.25 4.00/55/10.75
1 Mcdonald Olivia USA 1.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
1 Søndergård Stinne DEN 0.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
1 Talley Elizabeth USA 3.25/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
2 Nowlan Karina AUS 2.00/55/10.75 3.00/55/10.75
3 Lapoint Jennifer USA 3.50/55/12.00 2.25/55/11.25
4 Truelove Karen USA 5.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/10.75
5 Coble Eller April USA 3.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/10.75
6 Edeback Hanna SWE 2.00/55/11.25
7 Lucine Clementine FRA 3.00/55/11.25 6.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/10.75
8 Ellis Marion FRA 3.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00
9 Clifton Carly USA 1.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
10 Fladborg Asher June DEN 1.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/12.00
11 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 3.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
12 Dodd Breanne CAN 3.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Fladborg Asher June DEN 53.40 52.20
1 Mcdonald Olivia USA 36.20 36.30
2 Søndergård Stinne DEN 44.60 48.00
3 Lucine Clementine FRA 48.20 46.60
4 Ellis Marion FRA 47.60 46.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Abel Austin USA 4.50/58/12.00
1 Abel Leif USA 0.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/13.00
1 Harrington Tommy USA 4.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00
1 Hutchins Jason USA 2.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/12.00
1 Lapoint Kris USA 5.00/58/11.25 0.50/58/11.25
1 Lohr Steven USA 3.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00
1 Long Alan USA 3.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
1 Mejia Santiago USA 2.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
1 Priede Troy USA 2.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
2 Long Wallace USA 4.50/55/13.00
2 Mcdonald Haywood USA 3.50/58/14.25 3.50/58/14.25
2 Mershon Lee USA 1.50/55/12.00
2 Thomas John USA 4.00/58/13.00 5.00/58/13.00
3 Barringer Clarence USA 4.00/55/14.25
3 Bond Jack USA 4.00/55/13.00
3 Schreiber Tadd USA 3.00/58/12.00
4 Eller Christopher USA 3.50/58/13.00 3.50/58/13.00
5 Walker Robert USA 2.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/13.00
6 Musty Ben USA 4.00/58/13.00 1.50/58/14.25
7 James Tommy USA 3.00/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Barringer Clarence USA 35.20 36.90
1 Krueger Freddy USA 70.20 69.80
1 Mcdonald Haywood USA 36.50 37.80
1 Mejia Santiago USA 31.30 33.80
1 Nichols Edson USA 24.20
1 Obrien Patrick USA 51.70 53.30
2 Abel Leif USA 50.90 0.00
2 Eller Christopher USA 49.90 52.80
2 Fitts Ryan USA 66.50 69.70
3 Fizer Graham USA 52.60 51.30
3 Miranda Felipe CHI 61.30 64.30
4 Llewellyn Jaret CAN 68.10 68.30
4 Walker Robert USA 50.30 49.70
5 James Tommy USA 42.50 45.90
5 Miranda Rodrigo CHI 63.70 63.80
6 Musty Ben USA 39.60 40.30
6 Siemers Jimmy USA 65.80 67.40
7 Lane Mark USA 63.90 64.80 67.40
8 Sharman Damien GBR 59.00 63.20
9 Mommer Casey USA 58.60 62.10
10 Seels Jason GBR 65.30 66.50
11 Magnowski Kole CAN 62.90 60.70
12 Ellis Scot USA 64.80 66.40
13 Shaw Marc USA 58.80 60.50
14 Dodd Ryan CAN 64.80 66.10
15 Serrault Aurelien FRA 63.90 65.00 65.00
16 D'Alberto Matteo ITA 59.40 60.40
17 Kinney Brian USA 62.20 60.00
18 Eade Kyle NZL 67.70 64.40
19 Melnuk Kevin CAN 59.50 59.90
20 Andersen Rathje Mikkel DEN 59.20 59.70
21 Asher Thomas GBR 64.10 53.40