Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
0 Thorens Elise SUI 560
0 Thorens Nina SUI 367
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Solé Inès BEL 4.00/49 1.00/49/16.00 3.00/49
2 Wolfisberg Ladina SUI 0.50/34 1.00/25 2.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Wolfisberg Ladina SUI 1030 1400
2 Solé Inès BEL 410
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Amblard Charlotte FRA 1.00/52/14.25 0.00/52/14.25 1.50/52/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Amblard Charlotte FRA 760
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Anguenot Inès FRA 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
2 Genelot Mathilde FRA 1.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
3 Fäh Julie SUI 1.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00
4 Wolfisberg Kirsi SUI 2.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Anguenot Inès FRA 4500 4560
2 Fäh Julie SUI 3560 4250
3 Genelot Mathilde FRA 3990 4060 3260
4 Wolfisberg Kirsi SUI 2210 3860
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Anguenot Inès FRA 35.60 36.80
2 Genelot Mathilde FRA 27.70 30.80
3 Wolfisberg Kirsi SUI 25.10 25.50
4 Fäh Julie SUI 15.60 16.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Wolfisberg Emma SUI 2.00/34 3.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Welter Claire-Lise FRA 2.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
2 Grobet Pernelle SUI 2.50/55/12.00 4.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Dupanloup Anna SUI 2450 3320 4420
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Jaquier Valerie SUI 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00
2 Cabri Christine SUI 2.00/52 4.00/52 2.00/55/16.00
3 Thorens Camille SUI 2.00/55/18.25 4.50/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Thorens Camille SUI 1870 3290
2 Jaquier Valerie SUI 1020
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Thorens Camille SUI 17.10 17.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 De Peic Sibyl SUI 0.00/22 4.50/34 0.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Wolfisberg Tullio SUI 2.00/46 1.50/43 3.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Duplan Fribourg Tristan FRA 5.00/52/14.25 1.50/52/14.25
2 Morin Samuel FRA 0.50/49 1.00/52/14.25
3 Wolfisberg Alois SUI 3.00/25 1.00/52/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Duplan Fribourg Tristan FRA 3760 3780
2 Morin Samuel FRA 1430 1930
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Duplan Fribourg Tristan FRA 24.30 25.00
2 Morin Samuel FRA 21.10 24.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Morin Antoine FRA 1.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
2 Nicolas Mathis FRA 1.50/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25
3 Stegmann Jason RSA 3.00/37 4.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/14.25
4 Nohra Nabil SUI 5.00/37 5.50/55/16.00 3.00/55/14.25
5 Wolfisberg Janni SUI 0.50/55/16.00 3.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Morin Antoine FRA 4090 4090
2 Nicolas Mathis FRA 2800 830
3 Wolfisberg Janni SUI 700 780
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Morin Antoine FRA 33.50 32.60
2 Nicolas Mathis FRA 21.90 20.60
3 Wolfisberg Janni SUI 13.60 14.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Stegmann Nicholas RSA 2.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/13.00 1.50/58/11.25
2 Cogne Tancredi SUI 2.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
3 Rance Hugo FRA 1.50/58/13.00 1.50/58/12.00
4 Amblard Arthur FRA 1.00/58/12.00 1.25/58/12.00
5 Spedicato Thomas FRA 1.00/58/14.25 5.00/58/16.00
6 Thomsen Dima SUI 2.00/58/16.00 3.00/58/16.00
7 Mathet Karl SUI 5.00/55/18.25 5.50/55/18.25 1.00/58/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Amblard Arthur FRA 3230 3490
2 Cogne Tancredi SUI 2860 1710
3 Rance Hugo FRA 1910 2100
4 Thomsen Dima SUI 1670 1490
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Rance Hugo FRA 38.80 40.80
2 Spedicato Thomas FRA 32.50 34.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 2
1 Barenghi Jean SUI 3.00/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Baroni Alexis FRA 3.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.75
2 Diserens Kevin SUI 1.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25
3 Stadlbaur Vincent SUI 0.00/58/11.25 0.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25
4 Kakorych Konstantin SUI 3.50/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25
5 Amblard Gaël FRA 2.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
6 Cheyroux Olivier SUI 1.50/58/18.25 3.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Cheyroux Olivier SUI 740
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Cheyroux Olivier SUI 28.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Cabri Thomas SUI 2.00/55/11.25 5.50/55/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 2
1 Cabri Thomas SUI 40.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Marillier Régis FRA 3.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/11.25
2 Petit Jean-Bruno FRA 1.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25
3 Arneodo Serge FRA 4.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/11.25
4 Barnoin Hugues FRA 2.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00
5 Brechbuhl Yves-Laurent SUI 2.00/55/14.25 5.50/55/16.00 2.00/55/12.00
6 Solé Olivier BEL 3.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
7 Ormond Richard SUI 2.50/55/14.25 1.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/14.25
8 Mathet Hubert SUI 0.50/55/14.25 0.50/55/16.00 1.50/55/16.00
9 Duplan Guillaume FRA 2.50/55/18.25 2.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Brechbuhl Yves-Laurent SUI 2390 2340
2 Duplan Guillaume FRA 2140 1520
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Brechbuhl Yves-Laurent SUI 26.30 26.80
2 Duplan Guillaume FRA 21.60 26.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Reybier Philippe FRA 2.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/12.00
2 Gambut Jerome FRA 1.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00
3 Fleury Jean-Pierre FRA 2.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/14.25
4 Cortey Guy FRA 3.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
5 Olivet Christian SUI 1.50/52 3.00/52 3.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Fleury Jean-Pierre FRA 1770 1800
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Fleury Jean-Pierre FRA 18.30 18.40