Vic Trophy Series R1 2018
Bridgewater (Bendigo), Vic 16-17 Dec 2017
Waterski
International competition
Code: 18AUS302


Event Details(Homologation Level Planned)
Age group
-10 -14 -17 -21 O35 O45 O55 O65 Open

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Pending
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Bridgewater (Bendigo)
Country Australia
Code AUS3005
Area Vic
Organizer
Name Dave Grey
Phone
Email
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat
More info
Remarks




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
2 Purcell Britney AUS 5.00/28 5.25/28 5.50/28
3 Stephen Christine AUS 4.25/28 4.25/28
4 Simpson Lotte AUS 4.25/28 4.00/28
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
10 Stephen Christine AUS 540 1020
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
2 Dennis Caitlin AUS 1.00/46 2.50/40 2.00/46
3 Bennett Milla AUS 2.50/52/16.00 4.00/52/16.00
3 Leake Beatrice AUS 2.00/34 2.00/43 3.00/34
4 Brien Gabrielle AUS 4.00/52/16.00 1.00/52/16.00
14 Sweeney Jada AUS 2.00/52 2.00/52
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Bennett Milla AUS 1840 2300
4 Sweeney Jada AUS 1030 830
5 Brien Gabrielle AUS 860 920
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bennett Milla AUS 18.70 17.60
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
2 Brien Chelsea AUS 1.50/55/16.00 1.50/55/13.00
3 Moroney Layne AUS 4.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25
12 Dromey Jessica AUS 4.00/52 4.50/52 0.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Brien Chelsea AUS 1360 1960
3 Moroney Layne AUS 3190 1820
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Brien Chelsea AUS 25.30
6 Moroney Layne AUS 25.90 26.10
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
6 Taylor Lucinda AUS 1.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/16.00 2.50/55/18.25
7 Browne Shania AUS 2.50/55/14.25 4.50/55/16.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Browne Shania AUS 2960 1050
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
5 Browne Shania AUS 29.50 30.30
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
6 Collicoat Olivia AUS 0.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
6 Stephen Lauren AUS 1.50/52 4.50/52
10 Moroney Gaye AUS 5.00/49 4.00/49
11 Graham Chloe AUS 0.50/46 0.50/49
13 Cosgriff Stephanie AUS 4.50/46 0.50/46
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Collicoat Olivia AUS 4000 3340
2 Cosgriff Stephanie AUS 600 650
2 Stephen Lauren AUS 1120 560
7 Moroney Gaye AUS 570 580
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
4 Cosgriff Stephanie AUS 11.50
7 Collicoat Olivia AUS 23.80 25.20
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
5 Crisp Sue AUS 1.50/52/14.25 3.00/52/14.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
5 Crisp Sue AUS 1340 1490
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Purcell Rob AUS 5.50/28 5.50/28 5.50/28
5 Leake Henry AUS 1.00/46 4.00/49/16.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
8 Leake Henry AUS 500 580
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Saddington Jacob AUS 2.50/52 4.00/52
9 Newman Jay AUS 2.50/52 2.00/55/16.00
10 Leake Jono AUS 2.00/55/18.25 5.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Leake Jono AUS 1200 1070
3 Newman Jay AUS 760 1070
6 Saddington Jacob AUS 1460 930
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Saddington Jacob AUS 16.60 12.40
3 Leake Jono AUS 15.20 15.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Parsonage Josh AUS 0.50/52 2.00/58/13.00
2 Cosgriff Ben AUS 5.50/58/16.00 3.00/58/16.00
4 Saddington Corey AUS 5.00/58/16.00 3.50/58/14.25
7 Dromey Bradley AUS 2.00/58/16.00 0.50/58/16.00
7 Herbert Cooper AUS 3.00/43 5.50/49 2.50/52
8 Purcell Blake AUS 4.50/55/18.25 2.00/58/16.00
13 Tomanovits Jack AUS 1.50/22 3.50/22 0.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Parsonage Josh AUS 1490 2150
4 Cosgriff Ben AUS 1610 1330
9 Saddington Corey AUS 650 1090
11 Dromey Bradley AUS 820 820
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Cosgriff Ben AUS 27.40 29.10
1 Dromey Bradley AUS 14.10 14.00
1 Parsonage Josh AUS 38.40 38.70
3 Saddington Corey AUS 35.80 35.20
4 Purcell Blake AUS 20.50 19.80
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
16 Baylis Bode AUS 0.50/22 1.50/22
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
8 Baylis Bode AUS 1090 1240
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Christie Bailey AUS 0.00/58/13.00 5.00/58/12.00
1 Tatasciore Lachlan AUS 0.50/55/18.25 2.00/58/18.25 5.00/55/18.25
2 Kelly William AUS 2.00/37 3.00/37
2 Phelan David AUS 4.00/55/18.25 0.50/55/18.25 2.50/55/18.25
3 Christie Jack AUS 1.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
3 Herbert Jai AUS 0.00/55/18.25 0.00/49 2.00/55/18.25
4 Moroney William AUS 4.00/52 2.00/55/18.25
5 Bennett Thomas AUS 4.50/58/13.00 4.50/58/13.00
5 Leake Michael AUS 1.50/52 0.25/55/18.25 5.00/49
8 Moroney Michael AUS 0.50/52 1.00/52 2.00/52
9 Sweeney James AUS 2.50/49 5.00/49 4.00/49
12 Mcnamara Oscar AUS 0.50/49 6.00/28
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bennett Thomas AUS 2280 1900
1 Christie Bailey AUS 5560 4520
1 Mcnamara Oscar AUS 660 410
2 Christie Jack AUS 2520 3510
2 Kelly William AUS 900 920
3 Moroney William AUS 1770 1500
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Christie Jack AUS 41.70 43.10
2 Christie Bailey AUS 36.30 38.00
2 Moroney William AUS 12.70
4 Bennett Thomas AUS 33.40 34.70
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
15 Crisp Richard AUS 2.00/49 4.50/49
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
4 Crisp Richard AUS 1510 1960
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Sleep Jason AUS 3.00/43 2.00/43
2 Tomanovits Peter AUS 3.00/55/12.00 5.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/12.00
7 Martin Lee AUS 1.50/55/14.25 0.50/55/16.00 1.50/55/13.00
8 Grey David AUS 4.00/49 4.00/49 2.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Sleep Jason AUS 1300 1180
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Maloney Paul AUS 2.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/16.00
6 Heys Brian AUS 3.00/55/13.00
11 Smith Peter AUS 5.00/55/18.25 0.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
6 Smith Peter AUS 870 790
7 Maloney Paul AUS 1180 1420
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Smith Peter AUS 23.60 24.10
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 2
4 Heys Brian AUS 2.00/52/12.00